11/28/2020 - Cocopah Speedway
11/28/2020 - Cocopah Speedway

11/28/2020
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Caley

John Caley

Glen Avon, CA

Pure Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 10 DNF -8
Heat 1 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 8 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA 6
3 4 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 6 79J Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
5 3 415 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
6 9 3P Dylan Potter Dylan Potter Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
7 5 77W Mike Wells Mike Wells Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
8 7 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
9 11 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
10 13 7-7 Aaron Farrell Aaron Farrell Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA 3
11 14 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
12 12 51V Vaughn Vondera Vaughn Vondera Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -
13 1 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -12
DQ 10 100 Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 2 79J Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 3 77W Mike Wells Mike Wells Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
4 5 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 7 3P Dylan Potter Dylan Potter Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
6 4 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
7 6 7-7 Aaron Farrell Aaron Farrell Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
3 3 415 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 7 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA 3
5 4 100 Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 1 51V Vaughn Vondera Vaughn Vondera Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -5
7 6 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
All transfer
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 12
2 5 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
3 3 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 6 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
5 15 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Otis, KS Otis, KS 10
6 8 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
7 10 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
8 9 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
9 21 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 12
10 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI -8
11 17 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA 6
12 4 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -8
13 19 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 6
14 18 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 4
15 7 02 Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -8
16 16 04A Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -
17 23 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
18 20 40A Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 2
19 1 55X Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -18
20 24 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
21 14 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
22 12 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -10
23 11 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -12
24 22 9C Corben Sabers Corben Sabers Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA -2
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 4 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 2
3 6 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Otis, KS Otis, KS 3
4 5 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA 1
5 3 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
6 14 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
7 2 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
Top 7 transfer
8 9 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
9 7 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -2
10 13 118X Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
11 8 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
12 11 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
13 DNF 12 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
DNS 10 88V Shane Vasquez Shane Vasquez Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 2 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 3 04A Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -
4 5 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 1
5 13 40A Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 8
6 9 9C Corben Sabers Corben Sabers Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA 3
7 8 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
Top 7 transfer
8 7 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA -1
9 6 28 Matthew Hicks Matthew Hicks Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -3
10 12 44 William Hackett William Hackett 2
11 11 18AK Bob Jauhola Bob Jauhola Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -
12 4 24 Craig Zinke Craig Zinke Stanfield, AZ Stanfield, AZ -8
13 10 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55X Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 1 02 Ellsworth Conover Ellsworth Conover Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
4 5 04A Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 1
5 6 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
6 3 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
7 8 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
8 7 40A Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
2 6 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
4 5 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
5 7 28 Matthew Hicks Matthew Hicks Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
6 8 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
7 3 18AK Bob Jauhola Bob Jauhola Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -4
8 DNF 1 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
2 4 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 5 24 Craig Zinke Craig Zinke Stanfield, AZ Stanfield, AZ 1
5 7 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 2
6 3 9C Corben Sabers Corben Sabers Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA -3
7 DNF 2 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
2 2 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 7 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA 3
5 3 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA -2
6 6 88V Shane Vasquez Shane Vasquez Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
7 5 44 William Hackett William Hackett -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 1
2 4 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 33D PJ Dyke PJ Dyke El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
4 5 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 1
5 7 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
6 1 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -5
7 6 118X Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
15 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Eastyn Figueroa Eastyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
2 1 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 DNF 6 74 Bryce Jaggi Bryce Jaggi Campo, CA Campo, CA 3
4 DNF 2 23 Cam Baldwin Cam Baldwin Barona, CA Barona, CA -2
DNS 5 11S Dillinger Esquer Dillinger Esquer Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
DNS 4 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 6 22 Eastyn Figueroa Eastyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
3 5 23 Cam Baldwin Cam Baldwin Barona, CA Barona, CA 2
4 3 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
5 2 11S Dillinger Esquer Dillinger Esquer Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
6 4 74 Bryce Jaggi Bryce Jaggi Campo, CA Campo, CA -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Ryan Brooks Ryan Brooks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
2 1 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 4 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 5 95 Brody Lopez Brody Lopez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
5 8 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA 3
6 6 07 Danielle Friel Danielle Friel Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
7 DNF 2 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
8 DNF 10 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
9 DNF 7 02 Camden Jeziorski Camden Jeziorski Barona, CA Barona, CA -2
DNS 9 32 Chantz Batura Chantz Batura Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 5 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
3 DNF 2 95 Brody Lopez Brody Lopez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
4 DNF 4 02 Camden Jeziorski Camden Jeziorski Barona, CA Barona, CA -
5 DNF 3 32 Chantz Batura Chantz Batura Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Ryan Brooks Ryan Brooks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
2 5 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
3 3 07 Danielle Friel Danielle Friel Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
4 2 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -2
5 DNF 1 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
2 1 47 Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
3 7 94L Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
4 4 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 3 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -2
6 5 54 Fred Defibaugh Fred Defibaugh Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
7 DNF 6 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -1
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
2 3 41E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
3 4 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 1
4 1 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 7 54 Fred Defibaugh Fred Defibaugh Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
6 5 28E Tony Pellegrino Tony Pellegrino Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -1
7 2 94L Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -5
All transfer
25 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Tyson Talkington Tyson Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 2
2 5 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
3 12 15 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 9
4 14 27 Gary Rodriguez Gary Rodriguez Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 10
5 10 19 Mike Pridgeon Mike Pridgeon Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 5
6 13 19L Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 7
7 7 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
8 9 6C Kalvin Catlin Kalvin Catlin Pearce, AZ Pearce, AZ 1
9 DNF 1 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
10 DNF 2 92 John Caley John Caley Glen Avon, CA Glen Avon, CA -8
11 DNF 4 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
12 DNF 16 7K Kelsey Newman Kelsey Newman Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
13 DNF 15 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
14 DNF 8 1 Nelson Morrow Nelson Morrow Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -6
DNS 6 1H Marty Hussak Marty Hussak Picacho, AZ Picacho, AZ -
DNS 11 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 6 88 Tyson Talkington Tyson Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 4
3 5 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
4 3 92 John Caley John Caley Glen Avon, CA Glen Avon, CA -1
5 8 6C Kalvin Catlin Kalvin Catlin Pearce, AZ Pearce, AZ 3
6 4 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 7 19L Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
8 1 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 2 1H Marty Hussak Marty Hussak Picacho, AZ Picacho, AZ -
3 4 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
4 8 1 Nelson Morrow Nelson Morrow Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
5 5 19 Mike Pridgeon Mike Pridgeon Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
6 1 15 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
7 7 27 Gary Rodriguez Gary Rodriguez Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -
8 6 7K Kelsey Newman Kelsey Newman Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Gage Baldwin Gage Baldwin Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
2 1 72 Caleb Scholl Caleb Scholl San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
3 3 03 Brody Pasalich Brody Pasalich Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 6 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
5 2 24 Taylin Baldwin Taylin Baldwin Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -3
6 DNF 5 02 Jaden Medina Jaden Medina Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Gage Baldwin Gage Baldwin Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
2 6 03 Brody Pasalich Brody Pasalich Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
3 3 24 Taylin Baldwin Taylin Baldwin Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
4 5 72 Caleb Scholl Caleb Scholl San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
5 1 02 Jaden Medina Jaden Medina Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
6 4 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
All transfer
25 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
3 6 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 5 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
5 8 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
6 4 22B Bruce Duckett Bruce Duckett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 2 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 7 19 Paul Rios Paul Rios Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
9 9 28W Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
2 2 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 3 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
4 5 19 Paul Rios Paul Rios Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
DNS 4 28W Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 22B Bruce Duckett Bruce Duckett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
3 DNF 1 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 DNF 4 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 16.736
2 2 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 17.200
3 3 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 17.240
4 8 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 17.390
5 1 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 17.401
6 7 22B Bruce Duckett Bruce Duckett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 17.536
7 9 19 Paul Rios Paul Rios Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 21.306
8 DNF 4 28W Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR
9 DNF 6 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN
20 Laps

Pro DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
2 4 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
3 3 29A Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 7 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
5 6 22A Buddy Atencio Buddy Atencio Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ 1
6 10 14 Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
7 9 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
8 13 74 Greg Jewett Greg Jewett 5
9 11 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
10 5 22D Dustin Loughton Dustin Loughton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
11 8 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
12 1 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -11
DNS 12 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 4 29A Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
3 1 22D Dustin Loughton Dustin Loughton Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
4 5 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
5 7 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 2 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
7 6 74 Greg Jewett Greg Jewett -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
2 1 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
3 6 22A Buddy Atencio Buddy Atencio Avondale, AZ Avondale, AZ 3
4 5 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
5 DNF 2 14 Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -3
6 DNF 4 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
All transfer