4/21/2007 - Lawrenceburg Speedway
4/21/2007 - Lawrenceburg Speedway

4/21/2007
Lawrenceburg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 23 -
Heat 2 3 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
2 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 79 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
4 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
5 67K Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
6 17B Brett Burdette Brett Burdette Sunman, IN Sunman, IN -
7 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
8 44 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
9 10 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
10 53 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
11 67 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
12 11 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
13 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
14 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
15 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
16 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
17 17N Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
18 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
19 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
20 90 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
21 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
22 11D Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
23 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 20 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
3 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 67K Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
6 10 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
7 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 57 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
9 10T Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
10 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
11 22W Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
12 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
13 22X Mike Weber Mike Weber Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
14 12 Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 11D Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 17N Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
4 71 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
5 22W Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
6 12 Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
7 79 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
9 69 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
2 53 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 17B Brett Burdette Brett Burdette Sunman, IN Sunman, IN -
5 17R Kyle Robbins Kyle Robbins New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
6 92 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
7 6W Danny Williams Jr Danny Williams Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 5 Kevin Briscoe Kevin Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
9 10T Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
2 75 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
3 2B Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
4 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 67K Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
6 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
7 2 Dickie Gaines Dickie Gaines Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
8 97 Bret Mellenberndt Bret Mellenberndt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
9 4N Neil Shepherd Neil Shepherd Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 90 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 67 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
4 44 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
5 81 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 10 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
7 20 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
8 57 A.J. Anderson A.J. Anderson Tilton, IL Tilton, IL -
9 22X Mike Weber Mike Weber Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 79 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 11.647