10/24/2020 - Boothill Speedway
10/24/2020 - Boothill Speedway

10/24/2020
Boothill Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

40 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsMain Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
2 2 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
3 7 6X Rob Litton Rob Litton Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 4
4 4 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
5 5 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -
6 3 20 Kevin Sitton Kevin Sitton Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -3
7 9 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 2
8 6 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
9 16 40 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 7
10 8 23JR Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -2
11 10 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
12 12 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
13 15 47 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
14 20 95 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 6
15 19 485J Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 4
16 17 54G Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
17 11 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -6
18 14 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -4
19 13 30 Joel Couvillion Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -6
20 18 10P Jody Prince Jody Prince -2
15 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Main Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6X Rob Litton Rob Litton Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -
2 2 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
3 7 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 4
4 3 30 Joel Couvillion Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -1
5 4 47 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -1
6 11 54G Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 5
7 6 485J Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -1
Top 7 transfer
8 8 LAZY8 Dylan Duos Dylan Duos Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
9 10 50 Billy Meazell Billy Meazell Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
10 9 8 Bubba Sampson Bubba Sampson Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
15 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Main Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23JR Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -
2 2 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
3 5 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 2
4 3 7 Rhett Starnes Rhett Starnes Mont Belview, TX Mont Belview, TX -1
5 4 40 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -1
6 6 10P Jody Prince Jody Prince -
7 8 95 Anthony Boatman Anthony Boatman Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
Top 7 transfer
8 9 28 Doug Ingalls Doug Ingalls 1
30 Laps

Factory StocksMain Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
2 8 100 Lee Patton Lee Patton Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 6
3 10 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 7
4 12 21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 8
5 4 12P Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
6 5 C16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
7 9 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
8 15 1D Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 7
9 18 55 Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 9
10 7 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
11 11 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -
12 16 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 4
13 14 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Gladwater, TX Gladwater, TX 1
14 1 22G Robert Graham Robert Graham Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -13
15 17 36 Connor Mewborn Connor Mewborn Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
16 24 31 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 8
17 19 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
18 22 35S JT Turner JT Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA 4
19 23 7S Cortland Smith Cortland Smith Lena, LA Lena, LA 4
20 21 34P Peyton Daugherty Peyton Daugherty Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
21 20 62X Joshua Worn Joshua Worn Bossier, LA Bossier, LA -1
22 6 42 Timothy Holt Timothy Holt Rodessa, LA Rodessa, LA -16
23 13 D3 David Edwards David Edwards Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -10
24 3 32R Scott Hushelpeck Scott Hushelpeck Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -21
15 Laps

Factory StocksA Main Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
2 5 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
3 1 1* Cameron Furrh Cameron Furrh Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -2
4 10 D3 David Edwards David Edwards Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 6
5 8 1D Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 3
6 4 36 Connor Mewborn Connor Mewborn Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
7 6 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
8 7 34P Peyton Daugherty Peyton Daugherty Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
9 3 7S Cortland Smith Cortland Smith Lena, LA Lena, LA -6
Top 9 transfer
10 11 27G Josh Greenwalt Josh Greenwalt Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
11 14 43J BJ Cook BJ Cook Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
12 13 G25 Glenn Stuart Glenn Stuart Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 1
13 9 24 Tyler Morgan Tyler Morgan Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -4
14 16 10S Justin Smith Justin Smith 2
15 12 65 Michael Turner Michael Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA -3
16 17 58J Justin Carpenter Justin Carpenter Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
17 15 78 Travis Elliott Travis Elliott Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
15 Laps

Factory StocksA Main Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 100 Lee Patton Lee Patton Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 1
2 1 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
3 4 21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 1
4 6 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Gladwater, TX Gladwater, TX 2
5 7 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 2
6 11 55 Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 5
7 8 62X Joshua Worn Joshua Worn Bossier, LA Bossier, LA 1
8 5 35S JT Turner JT Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA -3
9 12 31 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 3
Top 9 transfer
10 13 COLT45 Dean Rascoe Dean Rascoe Waskon, TX Waskon, TX 3
11 10 8 "Little" John Tuggle "Little" John Tuggle Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -1
12 15 28 Luke Daniels Luke Daniels Tatum, TX Tatum, TX 3
13 17 32L Luke Wheat Luke Wheat Nash, TX Nash, TX 4
14 16 9J Nathan DeLoe Nathan DeLoe Harelton, TX Harelton, TX 2
15 9 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -6
16 14 10X Billy Taylor Billy Taylor Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -2
17 3 4V Doug Vick Jr Doug Vick Jr Vivian, LA Vivian, LA -14
10 Laps

Factory StocksLast Chance Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1D Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
2 1 24 Tyler Morgan Tyler Morgan Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -1
3 4 D3 David Edwards David Edwards Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 1
4 6 27G Josh Greenwalt Josh Greenwalt Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
5 7 65 Michael Turner Michael Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA 2
6 5 G25 Glenn Stuart Glenn Stuart Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -1
7 10 43J BJ Cook BJ Cook Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
8 14 78 Travis Elliott Travis Elliott Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 6
9 11 10S Justin Smith Justin Smith 2
10 17 58J Justin Carpenter Justin Carpenter Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 7
Top 10 transfer
11 2 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -9
10 Laps

Factory StocksLast Chance Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62X Joshua Worn Joshua Worn Bossier, LA Bossier, LA -
2 14 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 12
3 6 8 "Little" John Tuggle "Little" John Tuggle Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 3
4 13 55 Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 9
5 3 31 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -2
6 10 COLT45 Dean Rascoe Dean Rascoe Waskon, TX Waskon, TX 4
7 10X Billy Taylor Billy Taylor Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
8 7 28 Luke Daniels Luke Daniels Tatum, TX Tatum, TX -1
9 9 9J Nathan DeLoe Nathan DeLoe Harelton, TX Harelton, TX -
10 16 32L Luke Wheat Luke Wheat Nash, TX Nash, TX 6
Top 10 transfer
11 8 14W David Dowler David Dowler Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -3
12 5 04T Travis Bowden Travis Bowden Karnack, TX Karnack, TX -7
13 11 9L Jeremy Laxton Jeremy Laxton Harelton, TX Harelton, TX -2
30 Laps

Limited ModifiedsMain Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Derick Grigsby Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
2 4 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
3 1 15T Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -2
4 10 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 6
5 6 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
6 3 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
7 8 3D David Edwards David Edwards Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 1
8 7 199 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
9 9 54 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
10 11 22P Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
11 5 99JR Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -6
12 14 9 David Lege Jr David Lege Jr Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 2
13 15 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 2
14 17 26 Andrew Rossum Andrew Rossum Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
15 12 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
16 16 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
17 23 17C Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
18 13 F5 Skeet Amason Skeet Amason New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -5
19 20 77M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Breaux Bridge, LA Breaux Bridge, LA 1
20 19 K1 Stephen Guidry Stephen Guidry Marksville, LA Marksville, LA -1
21 18 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -3
22 21 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Bell City, LA Bell City, LA -1
23 24 24D Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
24 22 55 Ricky Burk Ricky Burk Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -2
10 Laps

Limited ModifiedsLast Chance Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Bell City, LA Bell City, LA -
2 4 C7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 2
3 9 K1 Stephen Guidry Stephen Guidry Marksville, LA Marksville, LA 6
4 2 17C Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
5 6 18 Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan Jefferson, TX Jefferson, TX 1
6 7 1X Todd Collier Todd Collier Magnolia, AR Magnolia, AR 1
7 3 121 Jared Graves Jared Graves Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -4
Top 7 transfer
8 8 19 Garry Lipscomb Garry Lipscomb Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
9 12 53 Chad Kerry Chad Kerry Gary, TX Gary, TX 3
10 Laps

Limited ModifiedsLast Chance Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
2 2 9 David Lege Jr David Lege Jr Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -
3 9 55 Ricky Burk Ricky Burk Waskom, TX Waskom, TX 6
4 3 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
5 8 24D Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
6 5 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -1
7 4 9J Daniel Jeoffroy Daniel Jeoffroy Broussord, LA Broussord, LA -3
Top 7 transfer
8 6 0 Zach Tesch Zach Tesch Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -2
9 7 4 Thomas Holt Thomas Holt -2
10 10 15 Mike Parker Mike Parker Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA -
15 Laps

Sport CompactMain Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 199 Joshua Worn Joshua Worn Bossier, LA Bossier, LA 2
2 4 88 Bubba McEachern Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 2
3 5 MRSXXX Brittany Chreene Brittany Chreene 2
4 10 53J Josh Bates Josh Bates Princeton, LA Princeton, LA 6
5 19 10K Tracy Korp Tracy Korp Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 14
6 16 14 Chris Collier Chris Collier Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 10
7 8 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 12 H30 Matthew Loe Matthew Loe 4
9 21 21M Morgan Powell Morgan Powell Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 12
10 18 10G Bryan Guice Bryan Guice Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 8
11 22 18 Hayden Ball Hayden Ball Boothill, LA Boothill, LA 11
12 17 279 JW Brack JW Brack Sarepta, LA Sarepta, LA 5
13 6 0 Steve McEachern Steve McEachern Minden, LA Minden, LA -7
14 7 22 Conner Cook Conner Cook Princeton, LA Princeton, LA -7
15 13 25 Jamie Kruithof Jamie Kruithof Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -2
16 2 06 Luke Dupont Luke Dupont Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -14
25 Laps

Pro-ModsMain Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 515 Trent Humphrey Trent Humphrey Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
2 1 20 Michael Easley Michael Easley -1
3 4 4V Doug Vick Jr Doug Vick Jr Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 1
4 6 4 Jeffrey Beshea Jeffrey Beshea Sarepta, LA Sarepta, LA 2
5 3 27 Mike Washburn Mike Washburn Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
6 10 8 Gene Boyter Gene Boyter Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 4
7 12 52 Justin Ingalls Justin Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 5
8 20 18 BJ Cook BJ Cook Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 12
9 16 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons 7
10 19 *3 Robert Delude Robert Delude Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 9
11 13 55X Chase Vines Chase Vines Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 2
12 15 143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 3
13 14 98 John Locke John Locke Elysian Fields, TX Elysian Fields, TX 1
14 17 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 3
15 9 4X Devin Richards Devin Richards Monroe, LA Monroe, LA -6
16 8 "0" Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA -8
17 5 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -12
18 11 96 Michael Knighton Michael Knighton Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -7
19 7 16 Jason Beasley Jason Beasley -12
20 21 75 Vance Coleman Vance Coleman Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
21 18 4G Eddie Giddens Eddie Giddens Gloster, LA Gloster, LA -3
10 Laps

Pro-ModsLast Chance Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Jason Beasley Jason Beasley 1
2 1 4X Devin Richards Devin Richards Monroe, LA Monroe, LA -1
3 7 96 Michael Knighton Michael Knighton Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 4
4 5 55X Chase Vines Chase Vines Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
5 6 143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
6 9 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK 3
7 11 *3 Robert Delude Robert Delude Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
Top 7 transfer
8 8 33B Danny Breeden Danny Breeden Cotton Valley, LA Cotton Valley, LA -
9 10 4G Eddie Giddens Eddie Giddens Gloster, LA Gloster, LA 1
10 Laps

Pro-ModsLast Chance Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 "0" Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA 1
2 1 8 Gene Boyter Gene Boyter Vivian, LA Vivian, LA -1
3 7 52 Justin Ingalls Justin Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
4 4 98 John Locke John Locke Elysian Fields, TX Elysian Fields, TX -
5 10 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons 5
6 9 18 BJ Cook BJ Cook Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
7 5 75 Vance Coleman Vance Coleman Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
Top 7 transfer
8 8 10J Jacob McRae Jacob McRae Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
9 6 33 Randy Darlin Randy Darlin Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -3