8/13/2021 - Whynot Motorsports Park
8/13/2021 - Whynot Motorsports Park

8/13/2021
Whynot Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robin Mixson

Robin Mixson

Chunchula, AL

Factory Stocks Start Finish +/-
B Feature 5 8 6 2
Last Chance Qualifier 14 8 6
Heat 5 7 11 -4
Qualifying 2 17.603 20 -11

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 4 19 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr 2
3 29 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 26
4 14 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 10
5 5 9 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
6 28 19J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 22
7 27 24C CHUCK THORNE CHUCK THORNE Demopolis, AL Demopolis, AL 20
8 22 18B Ben Stephens Ben Stephens Sumrall, MS Sumrall, MS 14
9 21 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 12
10 17 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 7
11 9 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -2
12 31 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 19
13 12 44 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelloyville, TN Shelloyville, TN -1
14 19 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 5
15 32 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17
16 26 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 10
17 7 23W Chad Winkles Chad Winkles Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -10
18 11 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL -7
19 34 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 15
20 39 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 19
21 2 151 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -19
22 18 111 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -4
23 10 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -13
24 24 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
25 30 526 Jason Truax Jason Truax Walker, LA Walker, LA 5
26 35 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS 9
27 20 44F Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -7
28 8 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -20
29 6 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -23
30 3 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -27
31 16 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -15
32 38 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN 6
33 13 R1 Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN -20
34 33 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -1
35 37 41F Roger Flynn Roger Flynn Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 2
36 23 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -13
37 25 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -12
38 36 111W Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
39 15 3N Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -24
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
Top 1 transfer
2 4 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 2
3 3 22P Thomas Pratt Thomas Pratt Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
4 16 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA 12
5 9 18L Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 4
6 20 93 Charles Zimmerman Charles Zimmerman Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 14
7 24 999 Carl Stanley Kilgore Carl Stanley Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 17
8 14 5P Earl Petty Earl Petty Union, SC Union, SC 6
9 11 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
10 15 11H Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson 5
11 6 J3 Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN -5
12 12 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -
13 13 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN -
14 8 91 Dannon LaCoste Dannon LaCoste Theriot, LA Theriot, LA -6
15 7 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY -8
16 22 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 6
17 18 69M Parker McWhirter Parker McWhirter Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
18 5 13 Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -13
19 10 11R Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -9
20 1 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -19
21 21 7 Tony Cruse Tony Cruse Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
22 17 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron -5
23 23 95M Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
24 19 111W Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksNon Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 9
2 3 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 1
3 4 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 1
4 13 4J Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL 9
5 15 2E Hunter Edwards Hunter Edwards Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 10
6 1 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker -5
7 19 C55 Shannon Price Shannon Price Natchez, MS Natchez, MS 12
8 8 53S Jonathan Scott Jonathan Scott Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -
9 21 3 Arlis Holemon Arlis Holemon Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 12
10 11 B11 Larry McCraney Larry McCraney 1
11 16 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 5
DNS 7 5 Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DNS 2 21 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DNS 23 05D Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -
DNS 18 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY -
DNS 17 64 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore -
DNS 5 1CHASE Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
DNS 6 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -
DNS 20 45M Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
DNS 14 711 Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -
DNS 9 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS -
DNS 22 23V David Vandygriff David Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DNS 12 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksNon Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 12B Jerrid Bennett Jerrid Bennett Palatka, FL Palatka, FL 20
2 7 95 Michael Emmons Michael Emmons Century, FL Century, FL 5
3 1 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -2
4 19 223 Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA 15
5 16 J5 Daniel Jessup Daniel Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA 11
6 6 68 Howie Reeves Howie Reeves Crestview, FL Crestview, FL -
7 4 18C Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -3
8 17 H8R Christopher Keller Christopher Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 9
9 3 92 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -6
10 14 SS1 Randy Cummings Randy Cummings Weir, MS Weir, MS 4
11 12 69X Jimmy Baker Jimmy Baker Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
12 23 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 11
13 9 44B Matt Byram Matt Byram Sebastopol, MS Sebastopol, MS -4
14 13 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
15 8 41F Roger Flynn Roger Flynn Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -7
16 22 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL 6
17 2 199 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Fort White, FL Fort White, FL -15
18 10 45 Lane Heaton Lane Heaton Milton, FL Milton, FL -8
19 11 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -8
20 18 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
21 15 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -6
22 20 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -2
23 5 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -18
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
2 2 151 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -
3 6 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 3
4 1 19 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr -3
5 5 9 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
6 3 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -3
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23W Chad Winkles Chad Winkles Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
2 5 2M Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 3
3 4 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 1
4 2 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -2
5 3 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL -2
6 6 44 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelloyville, TN Shelloyville, TN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 R1 Jim Ransom Jim Ransom Williamsport, IN Williamsport, IN
2 4 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL
3 10 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
Top 3 transfer
4 8 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN
5 11 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY
6 2 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN
7 6 111W Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
8 3 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker
9 5 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL
10 13 5 Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL
11 12 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN
12 9 4J Chris Dixon Chris Dixon Eight Mile, AL Eight Mile, AL
13 16 D12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
14 14 C55 Shannon Price Shannon Price Natchez, MS Natchez, MS
15 7 23V David Vandygriff David Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
16 15 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Pollock, LA Pollock, LA
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN
2 3 44F Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL
3 4 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
Top 3 transfer
4 2 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
5 7 91 Dannon LaCoste Dannon LaCoste Theriot, LA Theriot, LA
6 6 5P Earl Petty Earl Petty Union, SC Union, SC
7 11 93 Charles Zimmerman Charles Zimmerman Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN
8 9 21 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
9 8 1CHASE Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS
10 12 53S Jonathan Scott Jonathan Scott Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA
11 15 B11 Larry McCraney Larry McCraney
12 13 711 Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS
13 14 64 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore
14 5 45M Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL
15 10 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3N Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN
2 5 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY
3 7 24C CHUCK THORNE CHUCK THORNE Demopolis, AL Demopolis, AL
Top 3 transfer
4 3 22P Thomas Pratt Thomas Pratt Tampa, FL Tampa, FL
5 2 18L Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA
6 8 11H Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson
7 4 7 Tony Cruse Tony Cruse Paducah, KY Paducah, KY
8 15 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL
9 13 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA
10 9 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS
11 14 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS
12 10 2E Hunter Edwards Hunter Edwards Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA
13 12 57 Keaton Downing Keaton Downing Gilbertsville, KY Gilbertsville, KY
14 11 3 Arlis Holemon Arlis Holemon Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL
15 6 05D Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB-Main 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC
2 4 18B Ben Stephens Ben Stephens Sumrall, MS Sumrall, MS
3 1 19J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL
Top 3 transfer
4 3 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC
5 6 11R Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN
6 12 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA
7 11 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN
8 7 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL
9 8 18C Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL
10 14 95 Michael Emmons Michael Emmons Century, FL Century, FL
11 16 45 Lane Heaton Lane Heaton Milton, FL Milton, FL
12 10 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN
13 13 J5 Daniel Jessup Daniel Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA
14 9 223 Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA
15 15 12B Jerrid Bennett Jerrid Bennett Palatka, FL Palatka, FL
16 5 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB-Main 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA
2 2 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL
3 15 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL
Top 3 transfer
4 7 13 Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
5 6 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
6 3 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron
7 4 95M Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA
8 5 199 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Fort White, FL Fort White, FL
9 8 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN
10 11 41F Roger Flynn Roger Flynn Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA
11 10 76 Jeremy Isbell Jeremy Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL
12 13 SS1 Randy Cummings Randy Cummings Weir, MS Weir, MS
13 9 H8R Christopher Keller Christopher Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA
14 12 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
DNS 14 7C Leon Childs Leon Childs Sumner, GA Sumner, GA
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB-Main 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 111 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS
2 15 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL
3 9 526 Jason Truax Jason Truax Walker, LA Walker, LA
Top 3 transfer
4 1 J3 Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN
5 4 18 Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL
6 10 69M Parker McWhirter Parker McWhirter Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
7 8 999 Carl Stanley Kilgore Carl Stanley Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
8 11 92 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
9 12 68 Howie Reeves Howie Reeves Crestview, FL Crestview, FL
10 2 44B Matt Byram Matt Byram Sebastopol, MS Sebastopol, MS
11 14 69X Jimmy Baker Jimmy Baker Tampa, FL Tampa, FL
12 7 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
13 5 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
DNS 6 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL
DQ 3 11 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 16
2 1 4J John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -1
3 5 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
4 3 34 Scotty Kay Jr Scotty Kay Jr Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -1
5 7 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 2
6 9 3 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS 3
7 6 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -1
8 4 11V Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -4
9 2 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -7
10 14 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 4
11 29 01L C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA 18
12 23 41B Dustin Boothe Dustin Boothe 11
13 24 5 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 11
14 34 7J Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Anderson, AL Anderson, AL 20
15 8 14A Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -7
16 21 7 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 5
17 13 93 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -4
18 28 H8R Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 10
19 33 17 Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 14
20 19 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -1
21 31 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL 10
22 15 27 Trevor Yeates Trevor Yeates Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -7
23 26 157 TJ Grimes TJ Grimes Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL 3
24 32 41W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL 8
25 27 98 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL 2
26 30 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 4
27 22 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -5
28 11 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -17
29 12 99F Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner -17
30 10 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker -20
31 20 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL -11
32 16 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS -16
33 18 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL -15
DNS 25 18D Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
2 3 18D Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 7J Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Anderson, AL Anderson, AL -1
4 9 KC2 Jeremy Eaton Jeremy Eaton Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 5
5 6 17L Clarissa Ledford Clarissa Ledford Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
6 4 5C Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -2
7 8 24 John Bradley John Bradley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
8 10 23 Joey Shirley Joey Shirley ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS 2
9 11 24B Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
10 12 85 MICAH LADNER MICAH LADNER PO BOX 159, MS PO BOX 159, MS 2
11 7 01DL Dustin Ladner Dustin Ladner Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -4
12 5 41W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -7
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL 1
2 6 157 TJ Grimes TJ Grimes Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 20 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
4 4 20L GUY LANDRY GUY LANDRY Metairie, LA Metairie, LA -
5 10 54 Lewis Simpson Lewis Simpson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS 5
6 1 56R Chad Roberson Chad Roberson -5
7 11 8L John Loose John Loose Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 4
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 3
2 7 98 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL 5
Top 2 transfer
3 10 77BW Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 7
4 1 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -3
5 3 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -2
6 13 24F Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL 7
7 9 44 Pebo Windham Pebo Windham Florala, AL Florala, AL 2
8 11 07 Jeff Taible Jeff Taible Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 3
9 2 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS -7
10 8 19C Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -2
11 5 12 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -6
12 12 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
13 15 32 Christian Porter Christian Porter 2
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 2
2 1 H8R Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 14F Jaime Foskey Jaime Foskey EAST DUBLIN, GA EAST DUBLIN, GA 2
4 4 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA -
5 13 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 8
6 15 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL 9
7 14 2V John Victor John Victor 7
8 9 1P Jordan Presley Jordan Presley Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 1
9 7 50 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson -2
10 11 72 Michael Nelson Michael Nelson Ocean Springs, MS Ocean Springs, MS 1
11 6 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -5
12 2 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS -10
13 12 14 Cody Johnen Cody Johnen Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -1
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41B Dustin Boothe Dustin Boothe -
2 2 01L C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 10 17 Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 7
4 5 111 Shannon Fletcher Shannon Fletcher Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 1
5 4 21 Trey Murphy Trey Murphy Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
6 8 00 Robin Mixson Robin Mixson Chunchula, AL Chunchula, AL 2
7 6 12M Randy Miller Randy Miller Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -1
8 13 27D Thomas Dale Thomas Dale Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 5
9 3 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA -6
10 14 76 Tripp Thomas Tripp Thomas 4
11 9 11 Dylan Reeve Dylan Reeve Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
12 12 1 Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -
13 7 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -6
14 11 51S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 1
2 3 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
Top 2 transfer
3 11 51 David Jones David Jones Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 8
4 14 45 Chris Hartman Chris Hartman 10
5 4 48 Terry Taylor Terry Taylor Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
6 6 8W Dustin Whaley Dustin Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -
7 5 555 Josh Howell Josh Howell Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
8 10 55M Justin Gray Justin Gray Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 2
9 1 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -8
10 7 21X Ethan Landry Ethan Landry Metarie, LA Metarie, LA -3
11 12 13 Bill Whitney Bill Whitney Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 1
12 13 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 1
0 Laps

Factory StocksLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7J Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Anderson, AL Anderson, AL -
2 2 20 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
3 6 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 3
4 18 19C Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 14
5 13 24F Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL 8
6 10 48 Terry Taylor Terry Taylor Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 4
7 3 77BW Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -4
8 14 00 Robin Mixson Robin Mixson Chunchula, AL Chunchula, AL 6
9 19 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 10
10 15 8W Dustin Whaley Dustin Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS 5
11 24 32 Christian Porter Christian Porter 13
12 8 45 Chris Hartman Chris Hartman -4
13 23 A-7 JOHN ADAMSON JOHN ADAMSON Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 10
14 9 54 Lewis Simpson Lewis Simpson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -5
15 17 8L John Loose John Loose Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 2
16 20 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 4
17 21 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 4
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -
2 3 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 1
3 5 93 Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 14 182 Justin King Justin King Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 10
5 6 7J Wayne Jones Wayne Jones Anderson, AL Anderson, AL 1
6 8 18D Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA 2
7 2 5C Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -5
8 10 41W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL 2
9 11 17L Clarissa Ledford Clarissa Ledford Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
10 4 01DL Dustin Ladner Dustin Ladner Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -6
11 13 24 John Bradley John Bradley Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 2
12 7 KC2 Jeremy Eaton Jeremy Eaton Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -5
13 12 23 Joey Shirley Joey Shirley ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS -1
14 16 24B Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
15 15 85 MICAH LADNER MICAH LADNER PO BOX 159, MS PO BOX 159, MS -
16 8W Dustin Whaley Dustin Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -
17 9 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -8
DNS 17 45 Chris Hartman Chris Hartman -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL -
2 5 14A Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 3 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 56R Chad Roberson Chad Roberson 3
5 6 55 JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL 1
6 4 20 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -2
7 13 20L GUY LANDRY GUY LANDRY Metairie, LA Metairie, LA 6
8 2 28 Clint Crawford Clint Crawford -6
9 9 157 TJ Grimes TJ Grimes Andalusia, AL Andalusia, AL -
10 8 19 Michael Williams Michael Williams Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -2
11 15 3D Dillan Petty Dillan Petty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 4
12 11 84 Braison Maness Braison Maness -1
13 17 54 Lewis Simpson Lewis Simpson ENTERPRISE, MS ENTERPRISE, MS 4
14 16 8L John Loose John Loose Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 2
15 10 33J Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -5
16 14 35 Race Salter Race Salter -2
DNS 12 41 Eddie Gainey Eddie Gainey Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL -
DNS 18 S64 Sydney Brown Sydney Brown Freeport, FL Freeport, FL -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34 Scotty Kay Jr Scotty Kay Jr Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 2
2 1 3 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS -1
3 2 27 Trevor Yeates Trevor Yeates Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -1
Top 3 transfer
4 13 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 9
5 5 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS -
6 4 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -2
7 8 7 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 1
8 7 12 Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -1
9 10 S4 Scotty Dial Scotty Dial Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
10 6 98 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -4
11 12 19C Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 1
12 14 44 Pebo Windham Pebo Windham Florala, AL Florala, AL 2
13 9 77BW Brandon Whitley Brandon Whitley Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -4
14 16 07 Jeff Taible Jeff Taible Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 2
15 11 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -4
16 15 E93 MARK EMERSON MARK EMERSON Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -1
DNS 17 11S Daniel Sullivan Daniel Sullivan -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11V Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
2 6 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 4
3 4 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 H8R Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
5 11 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS 6
6 10 18C Kevin Crenshaw Kevin Crenshaw Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 4
7 7 18T Brad Tassin Brad Tassin Harahan, LA Harahan, LA -
8 3 14F Jaime Foskey Jaime Foskey EAST DUBLIN, GA EAST DUBLIN, GA -5
9 14 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 5
10 9 50 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson -1
11 18 26J Jeffrey Odom Jeffrey Odom Milton, FL Milton, FL 7
12 15 1P Jordan Presley Jordan Presley Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 3
13 13 99 David Edmondson David Edmondson Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
14 16 72 Michael Nelson Michael Nelson Ocean Springs, MS Ocean Springs, MS 2
15 17 14 Cody Johnen Cody Johnen Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 2
16 2 24F Steven Fretwell Steven Fretwell Jay, FL Jay, FL -14
17 12 12J BRETT ETHERIDGE BRETT ETHERIDGE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL -5
18 8 UFO Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL -10
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 8
2 3 G1 Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 1
3 1 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 41B Dustin Boothe Dustin Boothe -2
5 6 01L C J Love C J Love Uvalva, GA Uvalva, GA 1
6 11 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 5
7 10 21 Trey Murphy Trey Murphy Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
8 5 111 Shannon Fletcher Shannon Fletcher Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -3
9 15 12M Randy Miller Randy Miller Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 6
10 16 447 Steven Pate Steven Pate Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 6
11 7 00 Robin Mixson Robin Mixson Chunchula, AL Chunchula, AL -4
12 17 11 Dylan Reeve Dylan Reeve Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 5
13 18 17 Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 5
14 4 51S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -10
15 12 1 Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -3
16 8 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS -8
17 14 2V John Victor John Victor -3
18 13 32 Christian Porter Christian Porter -5
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -
2 7 99F Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner 5
3 9 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 6
Top 3 transfer
4 3 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -1
5 2 5 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL -3
6 6 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
7 5 48 Terry Taylor Terry Taylor Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -2
8 8 555 Josh Howell Josh Howell Milton, FL Milton, FL -
9 19 8W Dustin Whaley Dustin Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS 10
10 12 21X Ethan Landry Ethan Landry Metarie, LA Metarie, LA 2
11 13 A-7 JOHN ADAMSON JOHN ADAMSON Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 2
12 11 R2C Kraig Crossley Kraig Crossley Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
13 15 55M Justin Gray Justin Gray Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 2
14 10 51 David Jones David Jones Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -4
15 16 13 Bill Whitney Bill Whitney Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 1
16 17 27D Thomas Dale Thomas Dale Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 1
17 14 76 Tripp Thomas Tripp Thomas -3
18 4 420 CHRIS REEVES CHRIS REEVES Linden, AL Linden, AL -14
DNS 18 30 Charlie Rush Charlie Rush Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 4J John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 16.779
2 31 56 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 17.015
3 3 3 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS 17.030
4 33 5C Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 17.079
5 48 28 Clint Crawford Clint Crawford 17.117
6 18 27 Trevor Yeates Trevor Yeates Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 17.132