4/23/2021 - English Creek Speedway
4/23/2021 - English Creek Speedway

4/23/2021
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

10 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 1
2 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -1
3 3 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
4 5 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 1
5 8 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
6 11 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 5
7 6 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 9 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
9 10 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
10 12 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 2
11 13 18 Drelynn Connell Drelynn Connell Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 2
12 DNF 4 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -8
13 DNF 7 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -6
14 DNF 14 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
2 3 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 1
3 9 18 Drelynn Connell Drelynn Connell Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 6
4 4 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
5 2 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -3
6 6 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
7 10 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
8 7 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
9 8 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -1
DNS 5 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -
2 2 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -
3 4 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 1
4 3 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
5 5 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
6 6 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
7 7 18 Drelynn Connell Drelynn Connell Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
2 2 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
3 7 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
4 4 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
5 3 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -2
6 5 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
7 6 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
2 2 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 3 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
4 4 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
5 5 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 6 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 15.586
2 8 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 15.968
3 6 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 16.396
4 4 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 16.710
5 11 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 17.014
6 15 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.481
7 18 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 18.270
8 17 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 18.421
9 13 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 18.495
10 1 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 18.977
11 16 28 Drake Halstead Drake Halstead Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 19.509
12 14 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 19.540
13 5 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 19.888
14 7 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 21.481
15 12 70 Sam Truelken Sam Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 21.500
16 9 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 21.726
17 10 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 22.892
18 2 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 45.445
19 3 18 Drelynn Connell Drelynn Connell Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD 45.445
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
2 4 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 2
3 1 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -2
4 6 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 DNF 8 01 Zoey Yaw Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
6 DNF 10 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 4
7 DNF 5 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
8 DNF 9 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
9 DNF 3 66W Patrick Warrick Patrick Warrick Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -6
10 DNF 7 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
DNS 11 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
2 4 66W Patrick Warrick Patrick Warrick Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 2
3 5 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
4 DNF 3 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -1
5 DNF 1 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -4
6 DNF 6 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 3 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 1
3 2 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 4 01 Zoey Yaw Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 DNF 5 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.583
2 6 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.664
3 4 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 13.088
4 5 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.229
5 2 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 13.368
6 3 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 13.476
7 8 66W Patrick Warrick Patrick Warrick Colfax, IA Colfax, IA 13.819
8 9 01 Zoey Yaw Zoey Yaw Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.077
9 10 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 14.910
DNS 1 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 14.911
All transfer
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 3
2 1 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 3 7B Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
4 2 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
5 12 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 7
6 6 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
7 9 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
8 10 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 2
9 5 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
10 11 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
11 14 49JR Ayden Erickson Ayden Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 3
12 8 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -4
13 DNF 13 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
14 DNF 7 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -7
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
2 11 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 9
3 1 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
4 3 49JR Ayden Erickson Ayden Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -1
5 4 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -1
6 10 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 4
7 5 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
8 7 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
9 8 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
10 DNF 9 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
11 DNF 6 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -5
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 2 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
3 5 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
4 4 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -
5 3 49JR Ayden Erickson Ayden Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -2
6 7 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
7 6 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
2 2 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 4 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
4 5 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
5 6 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 1
6 7 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
DNS 1 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7B Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 4 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 2
3 3 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
4 5 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
5 6 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 7 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
7 DNF 2 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -5
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.659
2 20 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 13.721
3 13 7B Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.799
4 6 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 13.800
5 11 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.801
6 8 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 13.802
7 18 49JR Ayden Erickson Ayden Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 13.818
8 19 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 13.865
9 7 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 14.028
10 3 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 14.080
11 9 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 14.104
12 16 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 14.118
13 5 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14.167
14 1 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14.204
15 12 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 14.294
16 15 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 14.461
17 21 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 14.492
18 2 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 14.580
19 17 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 14.633
20 4 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.727
21 10 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 15.326
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 4 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
3 11 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 8
4 9 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 5
5 7 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
6 8 04 Jason Slaughter Jason Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
7 DNF 1 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
8 DNF 3 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -5
9 DNF 12 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 3
10 DNF 5 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
DNS 15 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
DNS 10 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -
DNS 14 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
DNS 6 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
DNS 13 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
2 6 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
3 4 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 8 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 4
5 DNF 1 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -4
6 DNF 2 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
7 DNF 7 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
DNS 5 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 2 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
3 5 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
4 6 04 Jason Slaughter Jason Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
5 DNF 3 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -2
6 DNF 4 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -2
7 DNF 7 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
100 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.754
2 6 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.922
3 3 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.973
4 10 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 13.029
5 14 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.297
6 1 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 13.322
7 5 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.414
8 13 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 13.525
9 11 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 13.662
10 12 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.785
11 15 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 13.795
12 8 04 Jason Slaughter Jason Slaughter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.989
13 7 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 14.300
DNS 2 35 Wyatt Teeter Wyatt Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 14.300
DNS 9 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 14.300
All transfer
15 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
3 7 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
4 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
5 DNF 3 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -2
6 DNF 4 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
DNS 6 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD -
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
2 1 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 5 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
4 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
5 4 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -1
6 DNF 7 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 1
7 DNF 6 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
100 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.819
2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.427
3 4 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 12.770
4 1 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 12.776
5 6 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 13.495
6 DNF 3 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.592
7 DNF 2 31 Koby Werkmeister Koby Werkmeister Armour, SD Armour, SD 14.707
All transfer
15 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
2 4 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
3 11 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 8
4 DNF 3 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
5 DNF 1 5 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
6 DNF 8 57 Kale Critchlow Kale Critchlow Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
7 DNF 10 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 3
8 DNF 9 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
9 DNF 7 92 Jesse Prather Jesse Prather Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
DNS 6 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 5 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 4 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 5 92 Jesse Prather Jesse Prather Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 DNF 3 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -2
6 DNF 6 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 2
2 2 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
3 5 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 DNF 4 57 Kale Critchlow Kale Critchlow Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 DNF 1 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.553
2 7 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 10.910
3 9 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.922
4 10 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 11.484
5 11 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.742
6 6 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 11.750
7 3 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.077
8 8 57 Kale Critchlow Kale Critchlow Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.157
9 4 92 Jesse Prather Jesse Prather Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.518
10 5 98 Mark Mccaughey Mark Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.626
11 1 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.676
All transfer