5/14/2021 - English Creek Speedway
5/14/2021 - English Creek Speedway

5/14/2021
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

10 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 2
2 4 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 2
3 5 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 2
4 2 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -2
5 6 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
6 7 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
7 8 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
8 10 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
9 9 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
10 11 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
11 14 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
12 13 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
13 DNF 1 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -12
14 DNF 12 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -2
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
2 2 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
3 3 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
4 4 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
5 5 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
6 7 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 8 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 6 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA -2
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
2 2 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -
3 4 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
4 3 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
5 5 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
6 7 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
7 DNF 6 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -
2 2 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
3 4 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
4 3 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
5 5 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
6 6 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -
2 2 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
3 3 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 5 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
5 4 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
6 6 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 14.189
2 17 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 14.287
3 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 14.655
4 7 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 14.954
5 19 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 14.995
6 12 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 15.036
7 6 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.103
8 5 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.167
9 13 14G Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.219
10 15 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 15.378
11 10 14 Braylon Sutter Braylon Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.482
12 4 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 15.739
13 9 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 15.763
14 8 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.053
15 11 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 16.111
16 1 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.364
17 14 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.931
18 2 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.297
19 16 25H Hayden Whitlatch Hayden Whitlatch Pella, IA Pella, IA 21.294
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 6 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 4
3 2 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
4 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
5 10 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 5
6 5 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 DNF 9 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
8 DNF 3 17 Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -5
DNS 8 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
DNS 11 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
DNS 7 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 4 17 Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
3 3 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 DNF 2 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -2
5 DNF 5 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 6 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
2 DNF 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
3 DNF 1 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -2
4 DNF 3 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
DNS 5 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 11.937
2 1 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.226
3 4 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 12.329
4 5 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.470
5 6 10L Lane Gerdom Stewart Lane Gerdom Stewart Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.990
6 11 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 13.421
7 3 17 Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 13.431
8 8 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 13.569
DNS 10 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.569
DNS 7 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 13.569
DNS 9 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 13.569
All transfer
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 2
2 2 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
3 4 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
4 9 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 5
5 13 30 Brody Pullen Brody Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL 8
6 5 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -1
7 DNF 10 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 3
8 DNF 6 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -2
9 DNF 8 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 DNF 11 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
11 DNF 12 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
12 DNF 14 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
13 DNF 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -12
14 DNF 7 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -7
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 5 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
3 3 30 Brody Pullen Brody Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL -
4 6 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
5 8 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 3
6 7 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
7 12 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 5
8 9 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
9 13 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
10 11 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
11 4 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
12 DNF 10 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
13 DNF 2 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -11
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
3 4 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 1
4 3 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -1
5 5 30 Brody Pullen Brody Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL -
6 8 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
7 7 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 DNF 6 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
2 2 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -
3 4 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 8 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 4
5 6 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
6 5 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
7 3 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -4
8 7 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
2 3 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
3 2 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
4 5 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 1
5 4 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
6 8 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 2
7 DNF 6 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
8 DNF 7 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.569
2 3 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.633
3 24 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.718
4 1 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 12.735
5 4 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 12.783
6 5 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.926
7 7 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 12.934
8 12 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 12.985
9 21 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 13.001
10 15 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 13.056
11 2 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.065
12 20 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.110
13 9 30 Brody Pullen Brody Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL 13.255
14 23 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 13.312
15 8 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 13.367
16 6 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.421
17 13 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.444
18 17 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 13.451
19 22 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.667
20 18 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.240
21 10 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.003
DNS 11 38 Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 16.003
DNS 16 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.003
DQ 19 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 13.935
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 1 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 5 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
4 13 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 9
5 8 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
6 4 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
7 3 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -4
8 12 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 4
9 7 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
10 10 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
11 6 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -5
12 DNF 11 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
13 DNF 9 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 4 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
3 1 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
4 6 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 5 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 DNF 7 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
7 DNF 2 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -5
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 5 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
3 3 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
4 4 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 2 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -3
6 6 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
100 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 19 Braydon Ross Braydon Ross Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 12.587
2 12 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.625
3 5 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.681
4 7 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.719
5 3 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.772
6 2 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.804
7 10 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.934
8 1 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.062
9 8 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.069
10 9 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.147
11 11 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.189
12 6 19M Mason Teeter Mason Teeter Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 13.243
13 4 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 13.326
All transfer
15 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
2 3 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
3 2 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 4 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 6 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 1
6 DNF 5 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
2 2 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 3 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
4 4 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
5 5 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 6 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
100 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.425
2 1 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.700
3 6 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.760
4 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.043
5 3 11 Rozlyn Stoker Rozlyn Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.131
6 5 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 12.431
All transfer
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
2 2 5 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 4 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
4 3 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
5 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
6 6 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
2 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
3 3 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
4 5 4B Ethan Pullen Ethan Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL 1
5 6 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
6 4 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -2
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 10.845
2 3 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 10.848
3 11 5 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.953
4 7 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.999
5 4 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.103
6 1 14 Tyler Sutter Tyler Sutter Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 11.143
7 12 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.225
8 2 36 Kyle Erdmann Kyle Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.293
9 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.296
10 10 4B Ethan Pullen Ethan Pullen Biggsville, IL Biggsville, IL 11.585
11 9 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11.979
12 6 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 12.052
All transfer