7/23/2021 - English Creek Speedway
7/23/2021 - English Creek Speedway

7/23/2021
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

10 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 1
2 4 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 2
3 1 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
4 9 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 5
5 8 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 3
6 6 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
7 5 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -2
8 11 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 3
9 10 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
10 13 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 3
11 DNF 3 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -8
12 DNF 7 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -5
13 DNF 12 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
14 DNF 14 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -
2 2 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
3 4 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 1
4 7 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 5 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 8 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
7 6 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 9 98 Caden McCaughey Caden McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
DNS 3 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 1
3 2 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
4 4 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
5 5 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
6 6 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 7 98 Caden McCaughey Caden McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -
2 2 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
3 3 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -
4 4 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman -
5 5 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
6 6 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 3 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
3 1 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -2
4 4 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
5 6 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
6 5 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
100 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 55 Colton McCaughey Colton McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.813
2 5 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 13.843
3 15 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 13.935
4 14 25 Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.947
5 18 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 14.065
6 2 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.138
7 9 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 14.237
8 16 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 14.252
9 1 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 14.419
10 19 50 Jackson Robinson Jackson Robinson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14.554
11 4 17C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman 14.596
12 3 13H Kaiden Hammond Kaiden Hammond Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.039
13 12 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 15.723
14 11 20E Emerson Little Emerson Little Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 15.825
15 10 47M Mason Shilling Mason Shilling Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.967
16 13 21J Janessa Stton Janessa Stton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.990
17 6 77 Chase Mccaughey Chase Mccaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.993
18 8 22S Swayze Vermon Swayze Vermon Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.346
19 7 98 Caden McCaughey Caden McCaughey Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 21.872
All transfer
15 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
2 6 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
3 5 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
4 2 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -2
5 3 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -2
6 4 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
7 DNF 7 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 6
2 2 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
3 4 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 1
4 6 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
5 3 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
6 DNF 5 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 DNF 1 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -6
100 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.028
2 5 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.320
3 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.393
4 7 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 12.514
5 2 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.857
6 1 6D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.938
DQ 6 1 Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 11.991
All transfer
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 8 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 6
3 3 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
4 6 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 2
5 13 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 8
6 2 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -4
7 4 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -3
8 5 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -3
9 12 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 3
10 11 9E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
11 14 9L Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
12 7 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
13 9 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -4
14 DNF 10 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 2 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -
3 5 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
4 7 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 3
5 8 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 3
6 9 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
7 4 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
8 3 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -5
DNS 6 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
10 Laps

Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
2 7 9L Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
3 2 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -1
4 4 99S Sierra Rose Gary Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
5 8 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 3
6 DNF 5 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
7 DNF 6 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
8 DNF 1 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -7
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 3 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
3 4 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
4 2 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
5 6 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
6 5 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
7 7 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
2 3 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 1
3 4 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 2 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -2
5 5 99S Sierra Rose Gary Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
6 6 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
7 7 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
2 2 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 7 9E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
4 5 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 1
5 3 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
6 4 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -2
7 6 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
2 1 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
3 3 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
4 6 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
5 4 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -1
6 5 9L Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
100 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 7 Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.219
2 9 57 Nolan Freeman Nolan Freeman Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 12.275
3 10 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.299
4 3 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 12.436
5 18 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 12.505
6 13 51T Trayton Brown Trayton Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.540
7 6 6 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.590
8 17 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 12.593
9 22 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 12.644
10 16 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 12.671
11 14 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 12.688
12 4 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 12.733
13 2 81A Alexander Yoerger Alexander Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.738
14 11 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.765
15 21 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 12.767
16 24 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 12.780
17 5 7D drake ballard drake ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.781
18 19 99S Sierra Rose Gary Sierra Rose Gary Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 12.862
19 26 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 12.911
20 1 9L Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.935
21 27 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.045
22 8 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.142
23 23 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.186
24 7 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 13.280
25 20 01 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 13.933
26 12 9 Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 14.853
DNS 15 9E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 14.853
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
3 8 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
4 4 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver -
5 5 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
6 11 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 5
7 6 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 12 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
9 10 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
10 7 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -3
11 13 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
12 DNF 14 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
13 DNF 9 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
14 DNF 2 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -12
10 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
2 7 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 5
3 4 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
4 3 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
5 6 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
6 DNF 9 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 3
DNS 8 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
DNS 10 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
DNS 5 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 2 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA -
DNS 11 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver -
3 4 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
4 3 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 5 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 6 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 DNF 7 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 2 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
3 7 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
4 4 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
5 DNF 5 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
6 DNF 6 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
DNS 3 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
2 3 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 5 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 6 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 2
5 7 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
6 DNF 1 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -5
DNS 4 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
100 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.074
2 21 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.183
3 5 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.232
4 17 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver 12.264
5 16 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.354
6 19 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 12.408
7 2 6 Kenzie Alexander Kenzie Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.478
8 3 000 Chad Nilles Chad Nilles Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.485
9 1 99 Keagan McCarty Keagan McCarty Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.527
10 12 15D Devon Brown Devon Brown Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 12.586
11 13 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.594
12 9 50 Brian Shearer Brian Shearer Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.714
13 6 87 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.720
14 11 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 12.952
15 14 33 Jared Landsperger Jared Landsperger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.090
16 10 57 John Hines John Hines Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.132
17 15 2 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.137
18 4 0 Taylor Rea Taylor Rea Fremont, IA Fremont, IA 13.162
19 18 17 Spencer McCarty Spencer McCarty Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 13.446
20 20 8 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.467
21 7 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.260
All transfer
15 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
2 4 49 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
3 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 3 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
5 5 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
6 6 11 Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
7 7 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
8 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
2 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 4 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
4 5 49 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
5 3 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
6 7 11 Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 1
7 6 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -1
100 Laps

250/125 Intermediate OpenQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 11.254
2 1 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.383
3 5 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.440
4 4 16HD Ian Steward Ian Steward West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 11.474
5 6 11 Richard Zimmerman Richard Zimmerman Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 11.594
6 2 49 Chase Richards Chase Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 11.637
7 DNF 7 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 12.252
All transfer
15 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 4
2 3 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
4 7 31 McCain Richards McCain Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
5 8 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
6 11 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
7 9 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 2
8 DNF 13 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 5
9 DNF 6 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
10 DNF 2 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -8
11 DNF 4 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -7
DNS 10 8 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
DNS 12 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 3 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 2 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
4 4 31 McCain Richards McCain Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
5 DNF 5 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -
DNS 6 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
DNS 7 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -
2 2 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 3 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 4 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 5 8 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
DNS 6 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
100 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 32 McKenzie Smith McKenzie Smith Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 10.608
2 3 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 10.888
3 2 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 10.925
4 4 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.934
5 1 55 Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 10.968
6 7 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.058
7 6 31 McCain Richards McCain Richards Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 11.094
8 10 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.304
9 11 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.581
10 13 8 Jerry Hanson Jerry Hanson Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 11.876
11 9 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 12.009
12 5 00 James Wallace James Wallace Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 14.573
13 DNF 8 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 14.573
All transfer