5/30/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park
5/30/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

5/30/2021
Alaska Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Troy Lindemyer

Troy Lindemyer

Palmer, AK

Motorcycle Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 4 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Top EliminatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 600B Willie Brown Willie Brown Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 2
2 1 81 Brian Aszmus Brian Aszmus Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
3 2 0599 Ralph Beitter Ralph Beitter Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
4 4 H677 Phil Hubbard Phil Hubbard Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
5 5 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -
0 Laps

Super ProA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 8
2 2 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
3 1 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
4 4 M692 Mark Eslinger Mark Eslinger Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
5 3 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
6 6 658G Bobby Gordon Bobby Gordon Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
7 7 1443 Rory Hausser Rory Hausser Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
8 8 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
9 5 1058 Alicia Mayo Alicia Mayo Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -4
0 Laps

PASSA Pro ETA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 M505 Robin Stenvik Robin Stenvik Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 8
2 5 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 3
3 13 V662 Robert VanDenBerg Robert VanDenBerg Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 10
4 8 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 4
5 12 614V Clint Van Noy Clint Van Noy Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 7
6 1 A683 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -5
7 2 611A Brenda Axtell Brenda Axtell Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -5
8 6 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -2
9 4 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
10 11 5X04 Maddy Turnbull Maddy Turnbull Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
11 10 T685 Spike T Spike T Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -1
12 7 666J Bill Ratliff Bill Ratliff Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
13 3 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -10
0 Laps

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 12
2 16 2032 Dallas Wylie Dallas Wylie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 14
3 4 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
4 7 6245 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 3
5 10 A637 Alana Naatz Alana Naatz Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 5
6 9 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 3
7 8 0X67 Charlie Johnnie Charlie Johnnie Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 1
8 15 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK Sterling, AK 7
9 5 0675 Ben Davis Ben Davis Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -4
10 11 0604 Thad Phillips Thad Phillips Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 1
11 1 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -10
12 6 0699 Toma Gillen Toma Gillen Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
13 14 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
14 3 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -11
15 12 1439 Fred Pollard Fred Pollard Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -3
16 18 D671 David Young David Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 2
17 2 A679 Louie Amundson Louie Amundson Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -15
18 17 671B Billie Ann Young Billie Ann Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
0 Laps

TrophyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 016V Josh Holt Josh Holt Webster, SD Webster, SD -
2 3 2221 Brendan Shanahan Brendan Shanahan Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 1
3 2 814X Jason Lewis Jason Lewis Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
4 4 2200 Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -
0 Laps

MotorcycleA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
2 1 13 Jayson Buzby Jayson Buzby Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
3 8 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
4 7 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
5 2 119 Jimi Trueblood Jimi Trueblood Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
6 3 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -3
7 10 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
8 5 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
9 4 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
10 9 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -1
0 Laps

MTA Jr. DragsterA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 0626 Shelby Roy Shelby Roy Seward, AK Seward, AK 13
2 3 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
3 1 0J11 Roland Almon Roland Almon Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -2
4 15 0627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 11
5 4 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
6 9 0672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
7 16 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 9
8 12 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 4
9 5 325X Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
10 8 0615 Lyle Hausser Lyle Hausser Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
11 7 6149 William Green William Green Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -4
12 13 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 1
13 11 6364 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -2
14 10 29JR Rodney Koenig Jr. Rodney Koenig Jr. Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -4
15 2 6013 Abbagail Aure Abbagail Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -13
16 6 0016 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -10