6/20/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park
6/20/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

6/20/2021
Alaska Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Troy Lindemyer

Troy Lindemyer

Palmer, AK

Motorcycle Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 6 1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Top EliminatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 600B Willie Brown Willie Brown Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 2
2 1 81 Brian Aszmus Brian Aszmus Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
3 4 8X22 Mike Connor Mike Connor Willow, AK Willow, AK 1
4 7 AX17 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
5 2 0599 Ralph Beitter Ralph Beitter Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
6 5 642 Scott Granus Scott Granus Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -1
7 6 1969 Robbie Huck Robbie Huck Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -1
0 Laps

Super ProA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7477 Mike Mihalka Mike Mihalka Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
2 7 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
3 1 1058 Alicia Mayo Alicia Mayo Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -2
4 6 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 2
5 5 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -
6 3 658G Bobby Gordon Bobby Gordon Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
7 2 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
8 8 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
0 Laps

PASSA Pro ETA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 6
2 3 666J Bill Ratliff Bill Ratliff Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 1
3 8 1710 Clark Rosencrans Clark Rosencrans Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 5
4 10 J645 Jim Von Bose Jim Von Bose Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 6
5 5 5X04 Maddy Turnbull Maddy Turnbull Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
6 12 611A Brenda Axtell Brenda Axtell Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 6
7 1 A683 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
8 4 1212 Rich Washer Rich Washer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -4
9 2 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -7
10 11 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 1
11 9 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -2
12 6 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -6
0 Laps

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 13
2 8 0X67 Charlie Johnnie Charlie Johnnie Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 6
3 3 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
4 5 675 Ben Davis Ben Davis Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 1
5 12 666J John Postishek John Postishek Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 7
6 17 671B Billie Ann Young Billie Ann Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 11
7 19 699 Toma Gillen Toma Gillen Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 12
8 11 H698 Harold Pigott Harold Pigott Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 3
9 7 6306 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -2
10 4 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
11 1 K642 Benjamin Adolf Benjamin Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -10
12 15 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK Sterling, AK 3
13 13 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -
14 2 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -12
15 9 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -6
16 10 A637 Alana Naatz Alana Naatz Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -6
17 18 D671 David Young David Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
18 16 2032 Dallas Wylie Dallas Wylie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -2
19 6 1973 Dave Goodmanson Dave Goodmanson Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -13
0 Laps

MotorcycleA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jayson Buzby Jayson Buzby Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
2 6 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
3 4 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 1
4 9 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
5 5 907 Kyle Hoagland Kyle Hoagland Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
6 7 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 1
7 11 119 Jimi Trueblood Jimi Trueblood Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
8 10 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 2
9 12 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 3
10 8 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
11 3 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -8
12 2 904 David Duclos David Duclos Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -10
0 Laps

MTA Jr. DragsterA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 8
2 14 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 12
3 1 J011 Roland Almon Roland Almon Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -2
4 7 6149 William Green William Green Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
5 8 615 Lyle Hausser Lyle Hausser Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
6 10 29JR Rodney Koenig Jr. Rodney Koenig Jr. Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 4
7 4 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
8 12 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 4
9 15 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 6
10 13 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
11 6 16 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -5
12 3 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -9
13 11 6364 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -2
14 2 6013 Abbagail Aure Abbagail Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -12
15 5 325X Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -10