7/18/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park
7/18/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

7/18/2021
Alaska Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Abbagail Aure

Abbagail Aure

Wasilla, AK

MTA Jr. Dragster Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 10 -9

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super ProA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
2 7 7477 Mike Mihalka Mike Mihalka Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
3 1 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
4 9 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 5
5 6 1058 Alicia Mayo Alicia Mayo Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 1
6 2 M692 Mark Eslinger Mark Eslinger Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
7 3 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
8 4 658G Bobby Gordon Bobby Gordon Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
9 8 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
0 Laps

PASSA Pro ETA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 10
2 7 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 5
3 5 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 2
4 4 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
5 13 6X98 Charles Ulen Charles Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 8
6 2 A683 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
7 14 V662 Robert VanDenBerg Robert VanDenBerg Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 7
8 8 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -
9 15 J645 Jim Von Bose Jim Von Bose Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 6
10 1 0676 Bobby Alefantinos Bobby Alefantinos Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -9
11 3 611A Brenda Axtell Brenda Axtell Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -8
12 6 678L Mike Lowery Mike Lowery Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -6
13 9 696 Chris Padgett Chris Padgett Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -4
14 10 1710 Clark Rosencrans Clark Rosencrans Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -4
15 12 T685 Spike T Spike T Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -3
16 16 679W Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
17 17 691W Steve Wisniewski Steve Wisniewski Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -
0 Laps

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2006 Tim Mackie Tim Mackie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 8
2 14 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 12
3 15 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 12
4 4 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
5 16 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK Sterling, AK 11
6 10 1477 Michele Moya Michele Moya Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
7 8 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 1
8 5 699 Toma Gillen Toma Gillen Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
9 17 2032 Dallas Wylie Dallas Wylie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 8
10 1 K642 Benjamin Adolf Benjamin Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -9
11 2 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -9
12 3 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -9
13 6 6306 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -7
14 7 0X67 Charlie Johnnie Charlie Johnnie Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -7
15 11 A637 Alana Naatz Alana Naatz Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -4
16 12 2324 Justin Roland Justin Roland Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
17 13 2332 Matt Tennant Matt Tennant Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
18 18 6027 Andy Ziegler Andy Ziegler Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
0 Laps

MotorcycleA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 1
2 9 119 Jimi Trueblood Jimi Trueblood Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 7
3 6 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
4 4 907 Kyle Hoagland Kyle Hoagland Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
5 8 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 3
6 1 13 Jayson Buzby Jayson Buzby Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
7 3 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
8 5 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
9 7 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
10 10 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -
0 Laps

MTA Jr. DragsterA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 626 Shelby Roy Shelby Roy Seward, AK Seward, AK 11
2 5 16 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 3
3 10 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 7
4 2 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -2
5 3 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -2
6 13 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 7
7 9 6364 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
8 8 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -
9 14 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 5
10 1 6013 Abbagail Aure Abbagail Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -9
11 4 6125 Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -7
12 7 615 Lyle Hausser Lyle Hausser Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
13 6 6149 William Green William Green Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -7
14 11 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3