9/6/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park
9/6/2021 - Alaska Raceway Park

9/6/2021
Alaska Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Maddy Turnbull

Maddy Turnbull

Wasilla, AK

PASSA Pro ET Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 14 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super ProA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7477 Mike Mihalka Mike Mihalka Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
2 6 M628 Mike Quintieri Mike Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
3 2 G632 Michael Ginnett Michael Ginnett Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
4 7 A670 Greg Thornsley Greg Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
5 1 C665 Curt Crocker Curt Crocker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -4
6 3 H643 Wade Howe Wade Howe Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -3
7 4 2004 Dan James Dan James Delta Junction, AK Delta Junction, AK -3
0 Laps

PASSA Pro ETA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A683 John Aure John Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -
2 3 C636 Ron Causa Ron Causa Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
3 8 N644 Joseph Nowell Joseph Nowell Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 5
4 5 297 JJ Jackinsky JJ Jackinsky Kasilof, AK Kasilof, AK 1
5 11 697M Monte Soper Monte Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 6
6 10 1710 Clark Rosencrans Clark Rosencrans Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 4
7 15 V662 Robert VanDenBerg Robert VanDenBerg Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK 8
8 6 L642 Bob Lee Bob Lee Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
9 12 T685 Spike T Spike T Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 3
10 9 696 Chris Padgett Chris Padgett Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
11 17 W639 Tom Washer Tom Washer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 6
12 14 6X98 Charles Ulen Charles Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 2
13 7 6799 Rick Nissen Rick Nissen Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -6
14 13 5X04 Maddy Turnbull Maddy Turnbull Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
15 2 611A Brenda Axtell Brenda Axtell Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -13
16 4 1716 Pat Cleveland Pat Cleveland Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -12
17 16 J645 Jim Von Bose Jim Von Bose Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -1
0 Laps

Alaska Army National Guard SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 N624 Alex Van Nice Alex Van Nice Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 17
2 23 6027 Andy Ziegler Andy Ziegler Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 21
3 11 A637 Alana Naatz Alana Naatz Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK 8
4 15 1876 Jeff Roy Jeff Roy Seward, AK Seward, AK 11
5 13 1439 Fred Pollard Fred Pollard Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 8
6 19 6114 Richard Wall Richard Wall Sterling, AK Sterling, AK 13
7 2 K643 Jeffery Adolf Jeffery Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -5
8 6 1973 Dave Goodmanson Dave Goodmanson Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -2
9 7 6306 Karl Greninger Karl Greninger Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -2
10 14 2324 Justin Roland Justin Roland Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 4
11 4 C649 Jeremy Copley Jeremy Copley Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -7
12 16 N617 Nathan Thornsley Nathan Thornsley Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 4
13 1 K642 Benjamin Adolf Benjamin Adolf Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -12
14 3 6375 Richard Bogan Richard Bogan Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -11
15 5 2165 Chris Cork Chris Cork Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -10
16 8 L651 Steve Lord Steve Lord Chugiak, AK Chugiak, AK -8
17 9 2006 Tim Mackie Tim Mackie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -8
18 10 1477 Michele Moya Michele Moya Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -8
19 12 H698 Harold Pigott Harold Pigott Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -7
20 17 2380 Jay Ulen Jay Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK -3
21 20 2032 Dallas Wylie Dallas Wylie Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
22 21 671B Billie Ann Young Billie Ann Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
23 22 D671 David Young David Young Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
0 Laps

MotorcycleA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 615 Craig "Buck" Otto Craig "Buck" Otto Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 6
2 4 907 Kyle Hoagland Kyle Hoagland Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 2
3 10 660 John Ulen John Ulen Soldotna, AK Soldotna, AK 7
4 6 X20 Troy Lindemyer Troy Lindemyer Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 2
5 2 90 Jim Earnshaw Jim Earnshaw Eagle River, AK Eagle River, AK -3
6 1 13 Jayson Buzby Jayson Buzby Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
7 5 88 Johny Jones Johny Jones Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
8 3 371 Ron Hausker Ron Hausker Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -5
9 8 912 Tim Proctor Tim Proctor Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
10 9 631 Roy Rank Roy Rank Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -1
0 Laps

MTA Jr. DragsterA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 672 Cale Irvine Cale Irvine Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK 7
2 15 627 Riley Soper Riley Soper Palmer, AK Palmer, AK 13
3 2 6013 Abbagail Aure Abbagail Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
4 3 6208 Benjamin Aure Benjamin Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -1
5 6 16 Cy Cork Cy Cork Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 1
6 1 J011 Roland Almon Roland Almon Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -5
7 14 626 Shelby Roy Shelby Roy Seward, AK Seward, AK 7
8 5 6125 Eloise Blakemore Eloise Blakemore Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -3
9 4 6113 Isabella Aure Isabella Aure Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK -5
10 7 6149 William Green William Green Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -3
11 9 1681 Alyssa Koenig Alyssa Koenig Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -2
12 10 29JR Rodney Koenig Jr. Rodney Koenig Jr. Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -2
13 11 6364 Teddy Maynor Teddy Maynor Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -2
14 12 6167 Braiden Owen Braiden Owen Palmer, AK Palmer, AK -2
15 13 6127 Madison Quintieri Madison Quintieri Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -2
16 16 6475 Sierra Walkins Sierra Walkins Anchorage, AK Anchorage, AK -