5/22/2021 - 141 Speedway
5/22/2021 - 141 Speedway

5/22/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 12 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 10
3 9 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 6
4 8 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 4
5 11 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
6 17 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 11
7 3 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
8 7 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
9 15 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 6
10 1 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -9
11 18 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
12 5 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
13 16 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
14 19 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 5
15 6 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI -9
16 BF 10 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -6
17 13 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
18 4 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -14
19 22 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
20 21 22C Ben Case Ben Case Larson, WI Larson, WI 1
21 14 21G Joe Grams Joe Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
22 20 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -2
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 3
2 6 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 4
3 7 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
4 2 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
5 1 74A Donovan Krueger Donovan Krueger Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
6 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
7 8 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
8 5 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 6 8M Mike Meier Mike Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
3 1 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
4 4 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
5 7 21G Joe Grams Joe Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 5 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -1
7 2 M23 Roger Macklin Roger Macklin South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 6 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
3 1 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
4 5 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
5 4 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI -1
6 2 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
7 7 22C Ben Case Ben Case Larson, WI Larson, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 7
2 9 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
3 5 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
4 7 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
5 12 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 7
6 11 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 5
7 3 38 Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -4
8 13 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 5
9 2 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -7
10 10 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
11 4 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -7
12 16 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
13 15 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 2
14 14 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
15 1 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -14
16 6 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -10
17 17 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
2 6 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
3 2 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
4 3 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
5 7 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 2
6 5 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -1
7 8 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
8 1 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -7
DNS 9 9 Josh Koslowski Josh Koslowski Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Aaron Streblow Aaron Streblow Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
2 4 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
3 6 21R Taylor Rahn Taylor Rahn Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
4 7 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
5 8 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
6 5 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -1
7 1 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -6
8 2 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 9
2 3 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 4 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
4 7 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
5 12 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 7
6 8 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
7 6 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -1
8 11 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 3
9 13 139 Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
10 5 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -5
11 9 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
12 14 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
13 20 86W Paul White Paul White Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
14 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -12
15 19 4S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 4
16 17 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
17 1 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -16
18 18 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
19 16 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
20 24 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
21 22 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
22 15 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
23 23 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
24 21 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
2 2 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
3 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
4 6 4S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 2
5 5 86W Paul White Paul White Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 3 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
7 7 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
8 8 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
9 11 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 9 transfer
10 10 494 Avery Schmidt Avery Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
11 9 8 Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
2 1 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -1
3 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
4 4 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
5 8 139 Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -4
7 5 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
8 3 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
9 9 494 Avery Schmidt Avery Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
2 3 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
3 7 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 4
4 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
5 5 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
7 8 86W Paul White Paul White Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 9 86 Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
9 2 24A Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 7 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
3 5 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
4 3 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -1
5 6 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
7 4 4S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -3
8 8 8 Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 3 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
3 1 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
4 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
5 11 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
6 8 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
7 18 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 11
8 6 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
9 10 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
10 12 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
11 16 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
12 14 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
13 20 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 7
14 13 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
15 22 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 7
16 23 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
17 19 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 2
18 5 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -13
19 4 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -15
20 17 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
21 24 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 3
22 7 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -15
23 15 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -8
24 21 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 3
2 2 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
3 5 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21K James Tebon James Tebon -1
5 9 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
6 6 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -
7 1 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
8 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 2
9 8 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
10 7 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 3 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
3 1 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 1
5 7 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 2
6 6 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
7 8 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 4 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
9 9 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
2 4 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 1 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
5 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
6 7 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI 2
8 5 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
9 3 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
2 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
3 5 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
5 7 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
6 3 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 9 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox 2
8 6 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
9 1 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
2 6 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
3 3 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
5 4 21K James Tebon James Tebon -1
6 8 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
7 1 47G Ben Godlewski Ben Godlewski Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -6
8 7 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
9 9 21F Nick Firari Nick Firari Reeseville, WI Reeseville, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
2 4 90 Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
3 1 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 2
5 7 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
6 5 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
7 8 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
8 2 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
9 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 8 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
3 7 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 56 Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
5 1 4S Joel Seegert Joel Seegert Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
6 2 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -4
7 3 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -4
8 6 6 Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
2 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 3
3 2 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
5 6 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
6 7 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 4 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -3
8 8 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
2 6 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 4
3 7 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
4 15 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 11
5 9 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 4
6 13 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 7
7 1 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
8 4 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -4
9 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
10 8 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -2
11 14 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
12 5 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
13 18 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
14 19 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 5
15 22 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
16 20 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 4
17 16 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
18 17 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
19 21 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
20 23 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 3
21 24 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
22 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -20
23 12 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI -11
DQ 11 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
2 3 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
3 6 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
4 1 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
6 4 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
7 7 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -
8 8 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -
9 9 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 5 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI 3
3 2 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
4 6 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 4 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -2
7 8 44S Shaun Olson Shaun Olson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
8 3 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -5
9 9 3R Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
2 9 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 7
3 2 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 8 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 81 Dan Melton Dan Melton Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -2
6 5 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
7 7 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
8 6 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -2
9 1 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
3 8 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
4 5 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 6 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
7 4 16 Geoff Jeche Geoff Jeche Juneau, WI Juneau, WI -3
8 1 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
9 9 3R Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 5 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 3
3 4 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
4 7 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
6 8 7S Nick Schultz Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 6 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
2 2 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -
3 3 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
4 4 18W Brian Wieland Brian Wieland Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
6 5 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -1
7 1 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
8 8 44S Shaun Olson Shaun Olson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 6 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
3 2 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -1
4 12 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 8
5 10 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
6 3 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -3
7 11 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
8 8 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
9 18 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 9
10 20 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 10
11 5 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -6
12 9 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
13 13 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
14 21 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 7
15 14 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
16 16 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
17 19 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 2
18 22 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
19 24 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 5
20 17 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -3
21 23 21L Kevin Lubach Kevin Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 2
22 4 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -18
23 7 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -16
24 15 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
2 2 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -
3 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
4 4 21L Kevin Lubach Kevin Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
6 9 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 3
7 8 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
8 1 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -7
9 5 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
2 3 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
3 2 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
4 4 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
6 8 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
7 7 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 5 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
2 8 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
3 4 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
4 6 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 76 Jonathan Miller Jonathan Miller Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -4
6 3 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -3
7 2 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -5
8 9 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
9 7 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
2 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 8 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
4 4 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
6 5 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
7 1 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
8 3 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
2 3 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
3 7 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
4 5 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -4
6 8 21L Kevin Lubach Kevin Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI 2
7 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
8 2 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 2 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -
3 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
4 5 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
6 6 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -
7 8 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
8 3 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5