6/12/2021 - 141 Speedway
6/12/2021 - 141 Speedway

6/12/2021
141 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 8
2 8 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 6
3 13 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
4 7 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 3
5 4 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
6 5 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
7 1 52V Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen -6
8 2 21G Joe Grams Joe Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -6
9 10 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
10 6 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
11 3 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -8
12 12 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
13 11 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -2
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 5
2 1 52V Brandon VanOoyen Brandon VanOoyen -1
3 2 18J Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
4 5 22 Noah Peschke Noah Peschke Fond Du /lac, WI Fond Du /lac, WI 1
5 3 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
6 7 05 William Vandersteen William Vandersteen Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
7 4 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
2 6 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 1 21G Joe Grams Joe Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 5 17 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 1
5 4 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
6 3 55T Tessa Ducat-Johnson Tessa Ducat-Johnson Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
2 8 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 6
3 11 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 8
4 10 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
5 7 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
6 6 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
7 14 4P David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI 7
8 12 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 4
9 9 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
10 16 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI 6
11 2 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -9
12 13 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
13 1 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -12
14 15 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
15 4 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -11
16 5 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -11
17 17 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
2 4 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 2
3 8 73S Shawn Schmitt Shawn Schmitt Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
4 5 35B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
5 3 79B Arianna Beattie Arianna Beattie Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
6 7 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI 1
7 2 55K Kyle Dimmick Kyle Dimmick Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
8 1 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -7
9 9 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand National Presented by Brian Peterson BuilderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26N Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 1
2 6 O9 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
3 5 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
4 4 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
5 3 70 Jason Schilling Jason Schilling Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
6 7 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
7 1 4P David Paskiewicz David Paskiewicz Wind Lake, WI Wind Lake, WI -6
8 8 21 Rick Gustavson Rick Gustavson Norway, MI Norway, MI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 8
2 6 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
3 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
4 12 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 8
5 1 79 David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI -4
6 3 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
7 7 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
8 16 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 8
9 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -5
10 11 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 1
11 10 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
12 5 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
13 18 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 5
14 22 57K Karl Genett Karl Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 8
15 2 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -13
16 13 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
17 19 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 2
18 17 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
19 21 53S Carl Slack Carl Slack Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
20 14 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -6
21 23 43R Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
22 20 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -2
23 15 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -8
24 24 42X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette -
8 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
2 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
3 9 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 6
4 8 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 4
5 6 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 1
6 7 53S Carl Slack Carl Slack Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 5 57K Karl Genett Karl Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI -2
8 2 43R Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -6
9 3 42X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette -6
Top 9 transfer
10 10 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
11 11 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
2 3 4F Ray Fuller Ray Fuller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 6 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
4 1 79 David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI -3
5 9 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
7 5 123 Jason Hendrickson Jason Hendrickson Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -2
8 8 53S Carl Slack Carl Slack Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 7 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
2 1 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
3 7 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
4 2 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -2
5 3 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 43R Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 3
7 8 57K Karl Genett Karl Genett Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 1
8 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -4
9 6 4 Shawn Bangart Shawn Bangart Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
8 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
2 6 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 4
3 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
4 3 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
5 1 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 42X Bailey Laviolette Bailey Laviolette 1
7 5 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL -2
8 8 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
2 1 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
3 5 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
4 3 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 4 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -1
6 6 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
7 8 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
8 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 9 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -
10 10 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
11 18 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 7
12 14 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
13 12 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
14 13 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
15 16 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
16 15 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
17 20 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 3
18 23 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 5
19 21 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
20 17 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -3
21 19 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
22 24 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
23 11 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -12
24 22 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
2 4 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 1 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
4 7 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 5 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
7 12 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox 5
8 11 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
9 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
10 9 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -1
11 10 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -1
12 8 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -4
10 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
2 1 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -1
3 2 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
4 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
6 6 89R Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
7 5 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
8 10 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
9 9 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -
10 8 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
11 11 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
2 4 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
3 1 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
4 6 24G Gregory Gretz Gregory Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 10 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
7 7 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
8 5 77 Bill Edler Bill Edler Howard's Grove, WI Howard's Grove, WI -3
9 8 41 Beetle Bailey Beetle Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -1
10 9 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 1 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI -1
3 4 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 3 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
6 8 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
7 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 9 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
9 6 37L Brad Lubach Brad Lubach Kiel, WI Kiel, WI -3
10 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
2 5 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
3 2 4 Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
4 3 20S Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 95 Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 2
6 6 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -6
8 8 96 Mark Schuenemann Mark Schuenemann Boulder Junction, WI Boulder Junction, WI -
9 9 451 Tim Robbins Tim Robbins Rosendale, WI Rosendale, WI -
10 10 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified Presented by Tri-County HeatingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
2 1 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 5 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
4 3 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
6 6 8 Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 7 89R Adam Reed Adam Reed Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
8 8 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
9 9 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
2 6 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 4
3 3 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
4 12 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
5 13 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 8
6 4 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -2
7 11 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
8 16 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 8
9 10 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
10 15 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
11 14 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
12 17 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 5
13 8 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
14 5 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -9
15 20 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
16 22 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 6
17 19 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
18 18 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
19 7 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -12
20 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -11
21 23 15S Logan See Logan See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
22 21 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
23 24 2C Dale Cayemberg Dale Cayemberg Valders, WI Valders, WI 1
24 2 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -22
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
2 2 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
3 5 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
4 7 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
5 10 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 5
6 11 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
7 9 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 2
8 12 15S Logan See Logan See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
9 4 2C Dale Cayemberg Dale Cayemberg Valders, WI Valders, WI -5
Top 9 transfer
10 6 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -4
11 13 73W Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 2
12 8 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
13 3 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
2 4 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
3 3 55P Michael Plate Sr Michael Plate Sr Valders, WI Valders, WI -
4 6 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
5 8 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 03 Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
7 1 2C Dale Cayemberg Dale Cayemberg Valders, WI Valders, WI -6
8 5 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
9 7 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -2
10 10 73W Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
2 2 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 4 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 3 49 Mike Dauphinais Mike Dauphinais Little Suamice, WI Little Suamice, WI -1
5 6 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 22B Bruce Belland Bruce Belland Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 3
7 8 98S Tom Schneider Tom Schneider Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
8 1 14H Robbie Holst Jr Robbie Holst Jr Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
9 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA SportMod Presented by I-43 One StopHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 3 14R Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
3 8 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
4 6 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
5 7 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 4 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -3
8 5 19D Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -3
9 9 15S Logan See Logan See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
2 9 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
3 5 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
4 11 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
5 18 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 13
6 10 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
7 12 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
8 15 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
9 13 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 4
10 19 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 9
11 14 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 3
12 20 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 8
13 23 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 10
14 24 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 10
15 17 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
16 21 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 5
17 2 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -15
18 8 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -10
19 22 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 3
20 16 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
21 3 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -18
22 7 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -15
23 1 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -22
24 6 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -18
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
2 2 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
3 1 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -2
4 5 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
6 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 53 Duwayne Mertens Duwayne Mertens Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
8 8 6 Rick Malberg Rick Malberg Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
9 4 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
2 4 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
3 1 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -2
4 6 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
6 7 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
7 3 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -4
8 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
2 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
3 2 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
4 5 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20L Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
6 4 77C Brian Cesar Brian Cesar Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -2
7 9 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
8 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 8 53 Duwayne Mertens Duwayne Mertens Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Paul Holschuh Paul Holschuh Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 2
2 4 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
3 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
4 6 50R Logan Rhode Logan Rhode Whitelaw, WI Whitelaw, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -4
6 8 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
7 2 75 Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -5
8 5 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 1 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
3 7 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
4 3 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
6 6 34 Kyle Resch Kyle Resch Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
7 4 007C Mike Carter Mike Carter Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -3
8 8 6 Rick Malberg Rick Malberg Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Appleton Camping CenteHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
2 3 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 1
3 7 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
4 1 84T Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99 Matt Reinke Matt Reinke Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -
6 6 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
7 4 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
8 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -