9/9/2021 - Port Royal Speedway
9/9/2021 - Port Royal Speedway

9/9/2021
Port Royal Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Smith

Ryan Smith

Kunkletown, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 5 13 DNF -8
Heat 4 5 5 -
Qualifying 15.434 23 10

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 4
2 2 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
3 3 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 4 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 1 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -4
6 7 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
7 21 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 14
8 9 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
9 15 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 6
10 6 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -4
11 10 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
12 8 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -4
13 16 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 3
14 11 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
15 22 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
16 13 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
17 24 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 7
18 DNF 12 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -6
19 DNF 18 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
20 DNF 23 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
21 DNF 25 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 4
22 DNF 14 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -8
23 DNF 20 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -3
24 DNF 28 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 4
25 DNF 27 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
26 DNF 26 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
27 DNF 19 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -8
28 DNF 17 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -11
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
2 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
4 16 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 12
5 12 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 7
6 10 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 4
7 7 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
8 21 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13
9 DNF 8 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
10 DNF 9 17 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -1
11 DNF 2 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -9
12 DNF 6 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -6
13 DNF 5 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -8
14 DNF 11 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
15 DNF 14 19S Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -1
16 DNF 18 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 2
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
2 2 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
4 6 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 2
5 5 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
6 3 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 4 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
4 3 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
5 6 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
6 5 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 1
2 1 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
3 3 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
4 6 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
5 5 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
6 4 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -2
7 8 19S Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 1
8 7 40 George Hobaugh Jr. George Hobaugh Jr. Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
2 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
3 4 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
4 6 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 2
5 8 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 3
6 5 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -1
7 DNF 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
8 DNF 7 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
2 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
3 3 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
5 6 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
6 5 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
7 7 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 8 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
9 DNF 9 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 2 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
3 4 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
4 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
5 5 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
6 6 17 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
7 7 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
8 9 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 1
9 8 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
3 3 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -
4 4 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
5 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
6 6 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
7 8 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
8 7 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
9 DNF 9 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 45 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.135
2 20 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.157
3 24 39 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.194
4 28 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.214
5 12 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 15.247
6 16 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.272
7 18 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 15.277
8 44 0J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.297
9 7 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 15.303
10 34 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.305
11 15 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.308
12 36 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.308
13 22 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 15.326
14 43 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 15.330
15 39 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.335
16 23 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.343
17 27 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.356
18 26 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.369
19 31 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.374
20 19 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.377
21 37 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.396
22 1 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.416
23 33 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 15.434
24 9 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 15.457
25 40 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 15.502
26 38 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 15.511
27 32 17 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 15.520
28 35 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 15.527
29 14 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 15.528
30 8 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 15.531
31 13 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15.548
32 21 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 15.559
33 11 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.571
34 2 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 15.572
35 41 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 15.586
36 25 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 15.636
37 10 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 15.659
38 30 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 15.663
39 4 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 15.677
40 29 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 15.678
41 42 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 15.724
42 5 40 George Hobaugh Jr. George Hobaugh Jr. Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 15.733
43 3 19S Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 15.781
44 17 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 15.823
45 6 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 59.999