4/17/2021 - Skagit Speedway
4/17/2021 - Skagit Speedway

4/17/2021
Skagit Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76K Tyler Ketchum Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
2 3 68 Ben Gunderson Ben Gunderson Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
3 2 25 Rick Smith Rick Smith Mt. Vernon, WA Mt. Vernon, WA -1
4 5 75 Alan Grimbly Alan Grimbly Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
5 4 M51 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Dave Harmon Dave Harmon Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA 1
2 3 10B Austin Lovik Austin Lovik Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 1
3 5 151 Adam Holtrop Adam Holtrop Birdsview , WA Birdsview , WA 2
4 1 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA -3
5 4 10XX Dan Butenschoen Dan Butenschoen Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78R Roger Burt Roger Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
2 2 16 Cammey Croke Cammey Croke Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA -
All transfer
0 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 James Andersen James Andersen Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA -
2 2 17T Tricia Michelson Tricia Michelson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
3 3 88X Brent Shetler Brent Shetler Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
All transfer
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 27 James Andersen James Andersen Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA
2 1 78R Roger Burt Roger Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA
3 3 16 Cammey Croke Cammey Croke Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA
4 4 17T Tricia Michelson Tricia Michelson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA
5 5 88X Brent Shetler Brent Shetler Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 78R Roger Burt Roger Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA
2 5 88X Brent Shetler Brent Shetler Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA
3 3 16 Cammey Croke Cammey Croke Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA
4 1 27 James Andersen James Andersen Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA
5 DNF 4 17T Tricia Michelson Tricia Michelson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 27 James Andersen James Andersen Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA
2 2 78R Roger Burt Roger Burt Burlington, WA Burlington, WA
3 1 16 Cammey Croke Cammey Croke Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA
4 4 17T Tricia Michelson Tricia Michelson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA
5 5 88X Brent Shetler Brent Shetler Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA
0 Laps

NW Focus MidgetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 32M Jake Munn Jake Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 15.011
2 6 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 15.120
3 4 29 Katie Jackson Katie Jackson Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 15.280
4 5 4 Michael Vollbrecht Michael Vollbrecht Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA 15.423
5 2 57 Hailey Bower Hailey Bower Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 15.909
6 1 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 15.999
7 9 57AB Ashley Bower Ashley Bower Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 23.209