2/19/2021 - Cocopah Speedway
2/19/2021 - Cocopah Speedway

2/19/2021
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ellie Russo

Ellie Russo

Baypoint, CA

Sportsman Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 1 2
Heat 3 1 1 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
2 3 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 5 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
4 8 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
5 7 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
6 4 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
7 10 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
8 6 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -2
9 11 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
10 9 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
11 13 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
12 1 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -11
13 14 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
14 16 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
15 15 32 Kevin Lynn Kevin Lynn Columbus, MT Columbus, MT -
16 17 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
17 12 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 4 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
3 3 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
5 7 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 8 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
7 2 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
8 6 32 Kevin Lynn Kevin Lynn Columbus, MT Columbus, MT -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
2 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
3 3 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
4 5 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
5 6 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
6 1 18 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -5
7 7 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 8 6F Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
9 9 559 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
2 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
3 6 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA 3
4 5 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
5 10 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
6 2 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -4
7 9 25D Steven Duffy Steven Duffy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
8 7 27 Daniel West Daniel West Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
9 3 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
10 11 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
11 8 15F Markus Frazier Markus Frazier Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA 3
2 2 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
3 6 144 Jimmy Davy Jimmy Davy Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 5 15F Markus Frazier Markus Frazier Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
5 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
6 1 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
2 4 27 Daniel West Daniel West Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 2 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 5 25D Steven Duffy Steven Duffy Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 3 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
2 10 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
3 12 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 9
4 11 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
5 6 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
6 9 4C Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
7 18 23 AJ Whisler AJ Whisler Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 11
8 19 88 Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 11
9 1 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -8
10 8 33 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
11 3 32 Brian Schmidt Brian Schmidt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -8
12 7 82 Chris Lloyd Chris Lloyd -5
13 16 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
14 14 71 Candi Varney Candi Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
15 22 99 Mathias Kollasch Mathias Kollasch Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 7
16 4 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -12
17 2 18M Bryan Mccauley Bryan Mccauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -15
18 13 61 Erin Holmberg Erin Holmberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
19 20 7T Terry O'Connor Terry O'Connor Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
20 21 4M Rem McCauley Rem McCauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
21 15 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
22 17 41 Kyle Harbek Kyle Harbek Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -5
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
2 1 33 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 5 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
4 2 18M Bryan Mccauley Bryan Mccauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -2
5 4 61 Erin Holmberg Erin Holmberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
6 6 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 3 88 Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 6 11 Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 5 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
4 3 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
5 7 71 Candi Varney Candi Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 4 41 Kyle Harbek Kyle Harbek Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -2
7 1 7T Terry O'Connor Terry O'Connor Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
2 8 4C Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
3 7 82 Chris Lloyd Chris Lloyd 4
4 6 32 Brian Schmidt Brian Schmidt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
5 4 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 2 23 AJ Whisler AJ Whisler Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -4
7 5 4M Rem McCauley Rem McCauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -2
8 3 99 Mathias Kollasch Mathias Kollasch Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15 Cody McCollough Cody McCollough Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 5
2 2 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
3 10 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
4 3 22 Eastyn Figueroa Eastyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
5 9 12S Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 4
6 4 97S Presley Patterson Presley Patterson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
7 11 12 Addison Breese Addison Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
8 8 17 Travis Varney Travis Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
9 12 5 Gavin Gottschalk Gavin Gottschalk Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
10 7 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -3
11 5 05 Jayden Dupre Jayden Dupre Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
12 1 55S Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -11
10 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 3 90S Jax Townzen Jax Townzen Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
3 4 12 Addison Breese Addison Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 5 Gavin Gottschalk Gavin Gottschalk Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
5 5 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55S Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 3
2 2 97S Presley Patterson Presley Patterson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
3 5 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
5 3 71 Catie Varney Catie Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
2 1 05 Jayden Dupre Jayden Dupre Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 5 17 Travis Varney Travis Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 5 Gavin Gottschalk Gavin Gottschalk Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
5 2 12 Addison Breese Addison Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf SportsmansHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Eastyn Figueroa Eastyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
2 2 15 Cody McCollough Cody McCollough Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
3 4 12S Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 90S Jax Townzen Jax Townzen Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
5 3 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -2
20 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 1 95 Brody Lopez Brody Lopez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 6 7 Lincoln Marks Lincoln Marks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 12 97 Troy Patterson Troy Patterson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 8
5 4 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 9 13H Hope Navarro Hope Navarro Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
7 11 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
8 7 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -1
9 8 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
10 5 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
11 3 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -8
12 10 11S Dillinger Esquer Dillinger Esquer Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
13 13 22 Colton Diffenbaugh Colton Diffenbaugh Janul, CA Janul, CA -
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Brody Lopez Brody Lopez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
2 1 51 Jaxon Sanchez Jaxon Sanchez Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 6 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
4 3 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -1
5 5 13H Hope Navarro Hope Navarro Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 2 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Dwarf MastersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 13 Adyn Figueroa Adyn Figueroa Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
2 6 33 Maleigha Estrada Maleigha Estrada Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
3 1 7 Lincoln Marks Lincoln Marks Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 2 3 Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
5 4 11S Dillinger Esquer Dillinger Esquer Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 5 97 Troy Patterson Troy Patterson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
7 3 22 Colton Diffenbaugh Colton Diffenbaugh Janul, CA Janul, CA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Outlaw Sprint CartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 JJ Thornton JJ Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 2 J5 Jayce Bourland Jayce Bourland Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -
3 3 55Z Jailynn Bourland Jailynn Bourland Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -
8 Laps

Outlaw Sprint CartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 JJ Thornton JJ Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 3 J5 Jayce Bourland Jayce Bourland Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 1
3 2 55Z Jailynn Bourland Jailynn Bourland Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
2 7 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
3 5 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 9 92N Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
5 10 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 5
6 4 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -2
7 1 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA -6
8 6 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -2
9 13 53O Jake Vanortwick Jake Vanortwick Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 4
10 19 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 9
11 22 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 11
12 24 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 12
13 23 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
14 8 21A Keaton Swane Keaton Swane -6
15 11 5X Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -4
16 17 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 1
17 21 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 4
18 20 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
19 18 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR -1
20 14 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -6
21 12 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -9
22 16 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -6
23 15 72O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -8
24 3 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -21
15 Laps

Pro DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
2 7 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 5
3 2 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 17 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 13
Top 4 transfer
5 18 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 13
6 6 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
7 3 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
8 1 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -7
9 8 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
10 16 28N Justin Winter Justin Winter 6
11 15 05 Jesse Taylor Jesse Taylor Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 4
12 11 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
13 14 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
14 12 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
15 DNF 10 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -5
16 DNF 9 91AZ Ryan O'Connor Ryan O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -7
17 DNF 13 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -4
18 DNF 5 04 Bruce Napier Bruce Napier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -13
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Camino, CA Camino, CA 3
2 8 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 6
3 1 5X Vuki Wilson, Jr Vuki Wilson, Jr Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -2
4 7 2O James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 12C Krystal Breese Krystal Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 5 812DD Chance Russell Chance Russell Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
7 2 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -5
8 3 28N Justin Winter Justin Winter -5
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
2 2 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
3 1 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
4 7 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 98A Dustin Washburn Dustin Washburn Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
6 3 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
7 5 9R Chad Matthias Chad Matthias Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
8 6 2C Devin Breese Devin Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 1
2 1 21A Keaton Swane Keaton Swane -1
3 7 53O Jake Vanortwick Jake Vanortwick Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 4
4 6 18 Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 16R Joey Lingron Joey Lingron Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
6 5 88 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
7 4 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -3
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -
2 2 92N Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
3 7 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 4
4 5 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 4X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
6 6 91AZ Ryan O'Connor Ryan O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -
7 3 19E Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 5 10 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
3 1 72O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -2
4 8 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 04 Bruce Napier Bruce Napier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
6 2 18DD Devan Kammermann Devan Kammermann Dublin, CA Dublin, CA -4
7 6 05 Jesse Taylor Jesse Taylor Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
8 4 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
20 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
2 5 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
3 6 1X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 3
4 9 8X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
5 15 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 10
6 4 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -2
7 2 M14 Tony Martin Tony Martin Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ -5
8 3 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -5
9 16 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 7
10 10 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
11 19 52DD Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 8
12 8 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil -4
13 23 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10
14 11 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -3
15 12 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty -3
16 7 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -9
17 17 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -
18 13 41A Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -5
19 21 94L Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
20 22 5O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 2
21 18 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -3
22 24 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY 2
23 14 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Casper, WY Casper, WY -9
24 20 13X Ray Howard Ray Howard , AZ , AZ -4
25 25 48 Fred Donaldson Fred Donaldson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
8 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40DD Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 2
2 4 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
3 1 8X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
4 2 41A Randy Broderick Randy Broderick Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -2
5 6 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 1
6 7 94L Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
7 5 48 Fred Donaldson Fred Donaldson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 M14 Tony Martin Tony Martin Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ 4
2 2 1X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -
3 3 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 1 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Casper, WY Casper, WY -3
5 4 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -1
6 DNF 6 5O Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
All transfer
8 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
2 2 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
3 1 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
4 6 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 2
5 4 52DD Chuck Conover Chuck Conover Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
6 DNF 5 24X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Veteran/Sportsman DwarfsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 1
2 3 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil 1
3 4 85DD Jack Haverty Jack Haverty 1
4 5 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
5 6 13X Ray Howard Ray Howard , AZ , AZ 1
6 DNF 1 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Sportsman DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
2 2 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
3 7 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 4
4 5 33X Kelly Woods Kelly Woods St, George, UT St, George, UT 1
5 4 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -1
6 9 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 3
7 15 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
8 14 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 6
9 10 21 DJ Morris Jr DJ Morris Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
10 21 7AZ Brandon Van Buytene Brandon Van Buytene Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 11
11 6 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
12 17 12C Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
13 18 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
14 23 32E William Chambers William Chambers Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 9
15 22 3X Kenny Kendall Kenny Kendall Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 7
16 19 711 Rick Krebaum Rick Krebaum Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 3
17 8 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -9
18 11 333 Michael Oakley Michael Oakley Casper, WY Casper, WY -7
19 24 32 John Bridger John Bridger San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
20 16 823B Mike Aceves Mike Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
21 20 420 David Storment David Storment -1
22 1 22R John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -21
23 DNF 13 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -10
24 DNF 12 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA -12
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22R John Pipe John Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
2 5 33X Kelly Woods Kelly Woods St, George, UT St, George, UT 3
3 1 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
4 3 70 Larry Bell Larry Bell Pine Grove, CA Pine Grove, CA -1
5 2 823B Mike Aceves Mike Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
6 6 420 David Storment David Storment -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
2 1 23B Mack Aceves Mack Aceves San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
3 5 21 DJ Morris Jr DJ Morris Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 3 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
5 4 12C Ayden Breese Ayden Breese Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
6 6 7AZ Brandon Van Buytene Brandon Van Buytene Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
2 4 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 2
3 6 333 Michael Oakley Michael Oakley Casper, WY Casper, WY 3
4 2 183 Justin Wright Justin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
5 5 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
6 3 3X Kenny Kendall Kenny Kendall Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -
2 4 13 Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 2 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -1
4 6 32 John Bridger John Bridger San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
5 5 711 Rick Krebaum Rick Krebaum Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
6 DNF 3 32E William Chambers William Chambers Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
All transfer