6/10/2021 - Creek County Speedway
6/10/2021 - Creek County Speedway

6/10/2021
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bradley Cox

Bradley Cox

Fort Mohave, AZ

NOW600 Restricted Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 16 16 -
B-Main 4 2 2
Heat 1 8 6 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsA-Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Ronnie Jones Ronnie Jones Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 4 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
3 2 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 5 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
5 3 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
6 7 78 Davis Corey Davis Corey Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 1
7 8 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
8 6 66 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
8 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
2 2 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
3 4 14 Ronnie Jones Ronnie Jones Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 6 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 1 66 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
6 8 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
7 7 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
8 5 78 Davis Corey Davis Corey Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -3
8 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Ronnie Jones Ronnie Jones Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
2 1 17 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 3 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
4 5 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
5 6 66 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 4 18 Randy Aldridge Randy Aldridge Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
7 8 78 Davis Corey Davis Corey Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 1
8 7 11 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -1
25 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
4 13 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 9
5 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
6 12 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
7 6 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
8 8 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
9 9 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
10 15 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
11 10 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
12 18 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 6
13 14 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
14 17 22$ James Terry James Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
15 11 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -4
16 20 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 4
17 16 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
18 19 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
19 7 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -12
20 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -16
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
2 9 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
3 2 22$ James Terry James Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
4 10 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 6
5 1 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -4
6 5 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -1
Top 6 transfer
7 11 95X Jeff Cox Jeff Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
8 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
9 4 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
10 7 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
11 3 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
2 4 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
3 3 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
4 9 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 5
5 5 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
6 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
7 7 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
8 6 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -2
9 1 95X Jeff Cox Jeff Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -8
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 2 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
3 7 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
4 6 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 2
5 8 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 3
6 5 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
7 3 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -4
8 1 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -7
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 5
2 3 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 1
3 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
4 4 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
5 2 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 7 22$ James Terry James Terry Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
7 8 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 1
8 5 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
25 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
2 10 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 8
3 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
4 8 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
5 14 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 9
6 3 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
7 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 15 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 7
9 7 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -2
10 16 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 6
11 6 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -5
12 12 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
13 11 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
14 21 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 7
15 19 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
16 20 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 4
17 18 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 1
18 17 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
19 2 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -17
20 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -15
21 13 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -8
12 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
2 9 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 7
3 2 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
4 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 3
5 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
6 1 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -5
Top 6 transfer
7 11 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 4
8 3 79 Barrett Polhemus Barrett Polhemus Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -5
9 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -1
10 10 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
11 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -7
12 12 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
2 9 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 7
3 4 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 8 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
5 1 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -4
6 7 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
7 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
8 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
9 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -6
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
2 4 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 2
3 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
4 9 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 5
5 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
6 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
7 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
8 7 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -1
9 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 8 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
4 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 1 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -4
6 6 79 Barrett Polhemus Barrett Polhemus Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -
7 5 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -2
8 4 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
25 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
2 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
3 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
4 8 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 4
5 6 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
6 11 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
7 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -2
8 4 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
9 10 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
10 14 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
11 9 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
12 19 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
13 17 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
14 12 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -2
15 18 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 3
16 16 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
17 20 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 3
18 15 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
19 13 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -6
20 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
12 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
3 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
4 6 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
5 15 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10
6 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -3
Top 6 transfer
7 5 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -2
8 8 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
9 9 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
10 13 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 3
11 11 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
12 14 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
13 1 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -12
14 12 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
15 10 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
2 7 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 5
3 2 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
4 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -3
5 4 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
6 8 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
7 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
8 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
2 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 2
4 4 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
5 3 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
6 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
7 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
2 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
3 5 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
4 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -2
5 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
6 6 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
7 4 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
2 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 5 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 4 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 7 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
6 2 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
7 6 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1