6/11/2021 - Red Dirt Raceway
6/11/2021 - Red Dirt Raceway

6/11/2021
Red Dirt Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bradley Cox

Bradley Cox

Fort Mohave, AZ

Restricted Micros Start Finish +/-
B-Main 10 15 -5
Heat 2 4 6 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 9
2 8 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 6
3 9 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 6
4 1 5J Jeremy Hodges Jeremy Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
5 15 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 10
6 6 21W Jason Miller Jason Miller Bridge Creek, OK Bridge Creek, OK -
7 5 112 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -2
8 12 1F Jason Weber Jason Weber Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
9 13 52 Preston Crawford Preston Crawford Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 4
10 DNF 4 28 Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK -6
11 DNF 7 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -4
12 DNF 2 20 Hunter Reed Hunter Reed Okc, OK Okc, OK -10
13 DNF 3 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -10
14 DNF 11 94 Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -3
15 DNF 14 11 Matthew Nelson Matthew Nelson Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -1
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 21W Jason Miller Jason Miller Bridge Creek, OK Bridge Creek, OK 7
2 5 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 3
3 6 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
4 3 28 Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK -1
5 7 1F Jason Weber Jason Weber Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
6 2 20 Hunter Reed Hunter Reed Okc, OK Okc, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 4 77S Kyle Goforth Kyle Goforth Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
8 DNF 1 11 Matthew Nelson Matthew Nelson Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -7
8 Laps

Sport Modifieds/B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 4
2 4 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK 2
3 1 5J Jeremy Hodges Jeremy Hodges Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
4 7 94 Chris Wilhite Jr. Chris Wilhite Jr. Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 3
5 3 112 Steve Hewitt Sr Steve Hewitt Sr Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -2
6 2 30 Andrew Coon Andrew Coon Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 52 Preston Crawford Preston Crawford Newalla, OK Newalla, OK -1
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 66 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 9
2 11 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
3 12 1F Johnie Rauschenberg Johnie Rauschenberg Enid, OK Enid, OK 9
4 6 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 16 78 Richard Jarvis Richard Jarvis Moore, OK Moore, OK 11
6 8 H2 Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt Yale, OK Yale, OK 2
7 9 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 2
8 4 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -4
9 5 79 Anthony Rodriquez Anthony Rodriquez Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -4
10 7 94 Dennis Dickson Dennis Dickson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
11 15 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 4
12 DNF 1 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -11
13 DNF 3 8S Robert Steele Robert Steele Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -10
14 DNF 17 70C Cory Delargy Cory Delargy Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
15 DNF 2 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -13
16 DNF 13 11 Robert Nelson Robert Nelson Arapaho, OK Arapaho, OK -3
17 DNF 14 5M Frank Stapp Frank Stapp Maud, Ok, OK Maud, Ok, OK -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7 Colby Kasinger Colby Kasinger Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
2 9 1F Johnie Rauschenberg Johnie Rauschenberg Enid, OK Enid, OK 7
3 7 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 4
4 5 79 Anthony Rodriquez Anthony Rodriquez Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
5 6 94 Dennis Dickson Dennis Dickson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 1 92 Leedale Austreng Leedale Austreng Welston, OK Welston, OK -5
Top 6 transfer
7 3 11 Robert Nelson Robert Nelson Arapaho, OK Arapaho, OK -4
8 4 22P Erica Paton Erica Paton Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -4
9 2 70C Cory Delargy Cory Delargy Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 66 Jeff Rozelle Jeff Rozelle Newalla, OK Newalla, OK 6
2 5 38J Duke Jarvis Duke Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 6 H2 Chris Hewitt Chris Hewitt Yale, OK Yale, OK 3
4 3 14C Codey McDonald Codey McDonald Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
5 4 13 Dominic Morales Dominic Morales Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -1
6 2 8S Robert Steele Robert Steele Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 5M Frank Stapp Frank Stapp Maud, Ok, OK Maud, Ok, OK 1
8 DNF 1 78 Richard Jarvis Richard Jarvis Moore, OK Moore, OK -7
12 Laps

Hornets/TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 3
2 2 223 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 1 11 Harley Knouse Harley Knouse Covington, OK Covington, OK -2
4 6 2 Stephanie Salcido Stephanie Salcido Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
5 5 69N Nikkolas Sands Nikkolas Sands Enid, OK Enid, OK -
DNS 3 62J Jeff Wendel Jeff Wendel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Hornets/TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 101 Jerry Cantrell Jerry Cantrell Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 3
2 5 69N Nikkolas Sands Nikkolas Sands Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
3 1 11 Harley Knouse Harley Knouse Covington, OK Covington, OK -2
4 2 223 Robert Colquitt Robert Colquitt Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
5 6 2 Stephanie Salcido Stephanie Salcido Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
DNS 3 62J Jeff Wendel Jeff Wendel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
All transfer
25 Laps

Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
2 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
3 5 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
4 2 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
5 13 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 8
6 7 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
7 17 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10
8 18 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10
9 8 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -1
10 9 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
11 4 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -7
12 6 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -6
13 16 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
14 15 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
15 19 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 4
16 20 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 4
17 10 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -7
18 21 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 3
19 14 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
20 11 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -9
21 12 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -9
12 Laps

Restricted MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
2 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
3 4 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 11 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 6
6 9 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
8 5 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -3
9 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 3
10 15 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
11 14 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
12 6 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -6
13 13 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
14 8 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -6
15 10 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -5
16 16 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
3 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 4 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
5 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
6 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
7 8 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
8 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
2 6 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 4
3 7 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
4 5 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
5 8 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
6 4 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
7 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
8 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -6
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 4
2 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 1
3 2 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
4 7 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 1 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -4
6 4 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -2
7 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -1
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
2 4 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
3 3 46 Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 3
5 1 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -4
6 5 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
7 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
25 Laps

A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 1 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
4 7 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
5 6 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
6 9 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 3
7 13 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 6
8 12 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 4
9 4 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -5
10 14 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
11 17 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
12 20 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 8
13 15 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
14 16 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
15 19 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 4
16 18 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
17 11 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -6
18 10 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -8
19 5 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -14
20 8 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -12
12 Laps

A-Class MicrosB-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 1 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
3 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
4 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
5 10 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 5
6 5 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
Top 6 transfer
7 11 91 Jaxon Breeing Jaxon Breeing Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
8 14 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 6
9 8 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
10 12 79 Barrett Polhemus Barrett Polhemus Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX 2
11 16 222 Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
12 13 83J Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
13 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -6
14 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -10
15 9 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
16 15 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -1
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
2 5 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
4 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
5 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
6 3 91 Jaxon Breeing Jaxon Breeing Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
7 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 4 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -4
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 3
2 3 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
3 5 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 2
4 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
5 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
6 2 79 Barrett Polhemus Barrett Polhemus Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -4
7 8 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
8 1 222 Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
3 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
4 7 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
5 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
6 5 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
7 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -3
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
2 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
3 3 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
4 1 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -3
5 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
6 6 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 5 83J Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
25 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
2 4 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
3 5 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 2
4 15 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 11
5 13 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
6 8 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
7 16 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 9
8 17 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 9
9 9 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
10 11 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
11 10 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
12 18 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 6
13 7 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -6
14 6 222 Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
15 19 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
16 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -14
17 14 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -3
18 12 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -6
19 3 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -16
20 20 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
12 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 7
2 1 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
3 2 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
5 6 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
6 4 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
7 7 83J Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 5 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
9 10 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
10 11 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 1
11 3 95X Jeff Cox Jeff Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -8
12 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
2 2 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
3 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
5 9 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 4
6 5 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
7 4 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
8 8 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -
9 3 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -6
10 10 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 5 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 3
3 6 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
4 7 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
5 2 95X Jeff Cox Jeff Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
6 4 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
7 8 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
8 3 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -5
DNS 9 8 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
2 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
3 4 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
4 9 222 Logan Hill Logan Hill Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
5 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -3
6 6 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
7 8 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
8 1 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -7
9 5 77R Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 5
2 1 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
3 3 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
4 2 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
5 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
6 4 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -2
7 5 83J Justin Gastineau Justin Gastineau Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
8 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
9 7 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
8 Laps

Non-Wing MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
2 2 23P Trevor Peden Trevor Peden Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
3 5 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
4 8 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 4
5 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
6 6 25S Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
7 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -4
8 1 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7