7/11/2021 - Boone County Raceway
7/11/2021 - Boone County Raceway

7/11/2021
Boone County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tad Pospisil

Tad Pospisil

Norfolk, NE

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 9 -4
Heat 1 6 4 2
Qualifying A 15.638 1 3

Clear Selection

31 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 1
2 3 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 1
3 9 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
4 12 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 8
5 22 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 17
6 16 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 10
7 1 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -6
8 8 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
9 5 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
10 20 36 Jim Johnson Jim Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 10
11 11 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
12 4 1 Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
13 6 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -7
14 15 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 1
15 10 44 Troy Daly Troy Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
16 19 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 3
17 13 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
18 14 14X Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
19 17 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
20 23 20 Greg Krohn Greg Krohn Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
21 18 35 Robert Osborne Robert Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
22 7 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -15
23 24 12 Mark Lueken Mark Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
24 21 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -3
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE -
2 2 35 Robert Osborne Robert Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
3 10 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 7
4 4 36 Jim Johnson Jim Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 2
6 6 5 Dylan Schmer Dylan Schmer Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
7 9 20 Greg Krohn Greg Krohn Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
8 8 12 Mark Lueken Mark Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -
9 13 11B Bryan Molt Bryan Molt Cedar Rapids, NE Cedar Rapids, NE 4
10 11 8K Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
11 5 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -6
12 3 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -9
13 12 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
2 5 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 3
3 1 36 Jim Johnson Jim Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -2
4 6 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
5 3 35 Robert Osborne Robert Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
6 4 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -2
7 7 8K Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 8 11B Bryan Molt Bryan Molt Cedar Rapids, NE Cedar Rapids, NE -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 5 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
3 6 1 Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 4 14X Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
5 3 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -2
6 1 20 Greg Krohn Greg Krohn Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
7 7 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Troy Daly Troy Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 4 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 2
3 5 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 2
4 1 5 Dylan Schmer Dylan Schmer Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -3
5 6 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
6 7 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
7 3 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA -4
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE -
2 3 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 5 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 2
4 2 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
5 7 12 Mark Lueken Mark Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
6 6 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -
7 4 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -3
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 15.638
2 2 1 Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.671
3 11 14 Kyle Berck Kyle Berck Marquette, NE Marquette, NE 15.688
4 8 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.824
5 13 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 15.889
6 10 14X Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 16.013
7 1 35 Robert Osborne Robert Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 16.197
8 12 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 16.425
9 5 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 16.445
10 6 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 16.504
11 3 36 Jim Johnson Jim Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 16.524
12 9 20 Greg Krohn Greg Krohn Albion, NE Albion, NE 16.565
13 14 8K Blair Kraus Blair Kraus Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 16.574
14 7 112 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 16.715
15 15 11B Bryan Molt Bryan Molt Cedar Rapids, NE Cedar Rapids, NE 17.007
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 15.755
2 13 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 15.783
3 3 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 15.811
4 10 85 Josh Leonard Josh Leonard Gibbon, NE Gibbon, NE 15.812
5 12 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 15.841
6 9 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 15.930
7 5 22C Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 15.933
8 11 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.955
9 4 44 Troy Daly Troy Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 16.009
10 14 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE 16.154
11 6 5 Dylan Schmer Dylan Schmer Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 16.187
12 2 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 16.448
13 8 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 16.527
14 1 12 Mark Lueken Mark Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 16.763
31 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 12
2 2 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE -
3 12 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 9
4 11 93X Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 7
5 15 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 10
6 3 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -3
7 9 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE 2
8 20 26J Justin Addison Justin Addison Meadow Grove, NE Meadow Grove, NE 12
9 17 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 8
10 10 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
11 24 13J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 13
12 21 C6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 9
13 5 77 Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -8
14 18 26 Jeremy Hoskinson Jeremy Hoskinson Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
15 14 1X Bo Egge Bo Egge Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -1
16 22 11 Randy Pelster Randy Pelster Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE 6
17 19 12X Dylan Haney Dylan Haney Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
18 23 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE 5
19 16 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
20 6 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -14
21 7 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS -14
22 4 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -18
23 8 12T Tanner Pettitt Tanner Pettitt Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -15
24 1 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -23
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
Top 1 transfer
2 3 13J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
3 2 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -1
4 6 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
5 8 119 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
6 13 44X Caleb Hetrick Caleb Hetrick York, NE York, NE 7
7 5 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE -2
8 9 7 Joey Jaton Joey Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD 1
9 4 M45 Mikey Dancer Mikey Dancer North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -5
10 12 11A Andy Huffaker Andy Huffaker Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 2
11 7 44 Kipp DeGroot Kipp DeGroot Platte, SD Platte, SD -4
12 11 22S Shane Stuntzman Shane Stuntzman Milford, NE Milford, NE -1
13 10 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12X Dylan Haney Dylan Haney Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
Top 1 transfer
2 8 74 Neil Bruns Neil Bruns Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 6
3 5 11 Randy Pelster Randy Pelster Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE 2
4 11 3 Dan Jackson Dan Jackson Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE 7
5 12 59 Hans Houfek Hans Houfek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE 7
6 7 5D Travis Demilt Travis Demilt Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE 1
7 3 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -4
8 6 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -2
9 1 07 Tyler Steckelberg Tyler Steckelberg Pierce, NE Pierce, NE -8
10 2 16S Derek Sehi Derek Sehi Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -8
11 9 81 Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA -2
12 10 55 Tanner Cunningham Tanner Cunningham Tilden, NE Tilden, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 26J Justin Addison Justin Addison Meadow Grove, NE Meadow Grove, NE 9
Top 1 transfer
2 11 X Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 9
3 2 64 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -1
4 9 22P Dusty Poessnecker Dusty Poessnecker Atkinson, NE Atkinson, NE 5
5 3 6C Cale Osborn Cale Osborn Lexington, NE Lexington, NE -2
6 4 09X Robert Hoing Robert Hoing -2
7 6 19A Taylor Blom Taylor Blom Corsica, SD Corsica, SD -1
8 5 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -3
9 12 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
10 1 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -9
11 8 6 Nick Bruegman Nick Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -3
12 7 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -
2 2 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE -
3 10 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 7
Top 3 transfer
4 4 C6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
5 7 13J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
6 9 83Z Allen Zimmerman Allen Zimmerman Central City, NE Central City, NE 3
7 8 44 Kipp DeGroot Kipp DeGroot Platte, SD Platte, SD 1
8 3 7 Joey Jaton Joey Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -5
9 5 22S Shane Stuntzman Shane Stuntzman Milford, NE Milford, NE -4
10 6 44X Caleb Hetrick Caleb Hetrick York, NE York, NE -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 93X Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 4
2 6 20 Eric Haase Eric Haase Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
3 1 1X Bo Egge Bo Egge Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 07 Tyler Steckelberg Tyler Steckelberg Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 4
5 2 17R Dana Rasmussen Dana Rasmussen Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -3
6 9 11 Randy Pelster Randy Pelster Petersburg, NE Petersburg, NE 3
7 3 5D Travis Demilt Travis Demilt Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE -4
8 7 81 Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA -1
9 4 3 Dan Jackson Dan Jackson Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -
2 4 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
3 8 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -2
5 7 6C Cale Osborn Cale Osborn Lexington, NE Lexington, NE 2
6 9 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 3
7 3 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
8 6 22P Dusty Poessnecker Dusty Poessnecker Atkinson, NE Atkinson, NE -2
DQ 5 X Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
2 1 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Norton, KS Norton, KS -1
3 8 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
Top 3 transfer
4 9 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 5
5 6 M45 Mikey Dancer Mikey Dancer North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
6 3 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -3
7 7 119 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
8 5 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
9 4 11A Andy Huffaker Andy Huffaker Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -
2 3 12T Tanner Pettitt Tanner Pettitt Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
3 7 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 16S Derek Sehi Derek Sehi Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -2
5 8 12X Dylan Haney Dylan Haney Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
6 4 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -2
7 5 74 Neil Bruns Neil Bruns Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
8 9 55 Tanner Cunningham Tanner Cunningham Tilden, NE Tilden, NE 1
9 6 59 Hans Houfek Hans Houfek Emerson, NE Emerson, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 6
2 9 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE 7
3 2 26 Jeremy Hoskinson Jeremy Hoskinson Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 64 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -3
5 3 09X Robert Hoing Robert Hoing -2
6 5 19A Taylor Blom Taylor Blom Corsica, SD Corsica, SD -1
7 6 6 Nick Bruegman Nick Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -1
8 8 26J Justin Addison Justin Addison Meadow Grove, NE Meadow Grove, NE -
9 4 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
25 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 7
2 7 6 Wyatt Lehman Wyatt Lehman Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 5
3 2 39 Colby Kaspar Colby Kaspar Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
4 19 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE 15
5 23 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 18
6 3 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
7 9 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 2
8 16 88K Jeremy Kinsey Jeremy Kinsey Henderson, NE Henderson, NE 8
9 13 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 4
10 14 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
11 1 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -10
12 11 38 Kevin Krohn Kevin Krohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
13 24 711 Travis Coover Travis Coover 11
14 15 1 Dennis Powers Dennis Powers Wagner, SD Wagner, SD 1
15 20 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
16 5 14J Jordan Barribo Jordan Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -11
17 17 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
18 22 11JT Jay Colson Jay Colson Osceola, NE Osceola, NE 4
19 6 7D7 David Norquest David Norquest York, NE York, NE -13
20 21 58T Tanner Uehling Tanner Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
21 4 04 Sal Hernandez Sal Hernandez Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -17
22 10 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -12
23 12 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -11
24 18 24V Jordan Vosika Jordan Vosika Gregory, SD Gregory, SD -6
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24V Jordan Vosika Jordan Vosika Gregory, SD Gregory, SD 5
2 1 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 12 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 9
4 9 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 5
5 2 6I Toby Ives Toby Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE -3
6 10 44 Zachary Sweigard Zachary Sweigard Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
7 16 96 Stephanie Reynolds Stephanie Reynolds Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 9
8 7 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -1
9 8 33KC Casey Kaup Casey Kaup Stuart, NE Stuart, NE -1
10 5 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
11 11 11JT Jay Colson Jay Colson Osceola, NE Osceola, NE -
12 13 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
13 3 98X Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -10
14 4 12X Parker Vollbrecht Parker Vollbrecht Stanton, NE Stanton, NE -10
15 15 72V Jesse Vanlaningham Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
16 14 28 Rowan Mason Rowan Mason Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE 14
2 1 58T Tanner Uehling Tanner Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 69 Brendon Stigge Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -
4 5 11A Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE 1
5 2 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
6 9 94F Trevor Frisch Trevor Frisch Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 3
7 13 711 Travis Coover Travis Coover 6
8 14 99 Tori Wendell Tori Wendell Fairfax, SD Fairfax, SD 6
9 8 06I Dillon Ives Dillon Ives Verdigree, NE Verdigree, NE -1
10 12 93 Jarod Stream Jarod Stream Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
11 11 N26 Bo Cleveland Bo Cleveland Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
12 6 20T Steve Shepard Steve Shepard Utica, NE Utica, NE -6
13 4 1R Joe Rosberg Joe Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -9
14 16 74 Creighton Hoebelheinrich Creighton Hoebelheinrich Norfol, NE Norfol, NE 2
15 7 18W Keanna Weber Keanna Weber Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -8
16 10 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE -6
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
2 3 6 Wyatt Lehman Wyatt Lehman Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
3 6 56 Nate Buck Nate Buck Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
5 9 12X Parker Vollbrecht Parker Vollbrecht Stanton, NE Stanton, NE 4
6 4 55 Austin Bruhn Austin Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -2
7 7 44 Zachary Sweigard Zachary Sweigard Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
8 5 23R Dylan Reicks Dylan Reicks Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
9 2 96 Stephanie Reynolds Stephanie Reynolds Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -7
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
2 8 04 Sal Hernandez Sal Hernandez Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
3 1 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 58T Tanner Uehling Tanner Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
5 9 1R Joe Rosberg Joe Rosberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
6 7 18W Keanna Weber Keanna Weber Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 1
7 6 4 Mark Arduser Mark Arduser Battle Creek, NE Battle Creek, NE -1
8 5 711 Travis Coover Travis Coover -3
9 3 74 Creighton Hoebelheinrich Creighton Hoebelheinrich Norfol, NE Norfol, NE -6
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 1
2 3 38 Kevin Krohn Kevin Krohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 7 B4 Ben Becher Ben Becher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 6I Toby Ives Toby Ives Verdigre, NE Verdigre, NE -3
5 5 24 Nick Langan Nick Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -
6 4 33KC Casey Kaup Casey Kaup Stuart, NE Stuart, NE -2
7 8 11JT Jay Colson Jay Colson Osceola, NE Osceola, NE 1
8 6 28 Rowan Mason Rowan Mason Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
2 8 14J Jordan Barribo Jordan Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 6
3 1 1 Dennis Powers Dennis Powers Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
5 5 11A Claton Peters Claton Peters Waco, NE Waco, NE -
6 3 06I Dillon Ives Dillon Ives Verdigree, NE Verdigree, NE -3
7 2 N26 Bo Cleveland Bo Cleveland Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -5
8 6 99 Tori Wendell Tori Wendell Fairfax, SD Fairfax, SD -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D7 David Norquest David Norquest York, NE York, NE 1
2 6 39 Colby Kaspar Colby Kaspar Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
3 8 88K Jeremy Kinsey Jeremy Kinsey Henderson, NE Henderson, NE 5
Top 3 transfer
4 4 98X Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -
5 5 24V Jordan Vosika Jordan Vosika Gregory, SD Gregory, SD -
6 3 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -3
7 1 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -6
8 7 72V Jesse Vanlaningham Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
2 6 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 4
3 4 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 69 Brendon Stigge Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
5 8 20T Steve Shepard Steve Shepard Utica, NE Utica, NE 3
6 2 94F Trevor Frisch Trevor Frisch Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
7 5 93 Jarod Stream Jarod Stream Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
8 3 3 Ryan Fajman Ryan Fajman Albion, NE Albion, NE -5