7/17/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
7/17/2021 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/17/2021
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 5 -
Heat 2 3 4 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21L Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 7 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 5
3 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
4 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 2 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
6 6 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 DNF 1 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -6
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5K Nathan Killion Nathan Killion Hustonia, MO Hustonia, MO -
2 4 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
3 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 6 21L Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
5 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 7 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
7 2 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
All transfer
20 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
2 11 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 9
3 9 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 6
4 10 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 6
5 7 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
6 6 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -
7 1 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -6
8 3 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
9 4 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
10 DNF 12 20 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
11 DNF 5 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -6
DNS 8 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -
2 6 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 4
3 5 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO 2
4 4 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
5 3 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
6 2 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
All transfer
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
2 1 3P Dane Palmer Dane Palmer Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
3 5 3 Gage Trube Gage Trube Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 2
4 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
5 6 20 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 1
6 4 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -2
All transfer
25 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 13
2 11 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 9
3 8 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 5
4 13 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 9
5 9 56 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
6 10 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
7 3 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
8 15 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 7
9 5 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -4
10 12 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
11 4 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -7
12 16 23 Brian Young Brian Young Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
13 1 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -12
14 DNF 6 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -8
15 DNF 2 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -13
DNS 7 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 3
2 8 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 6
3 2 49 Kayla Devenport Kayla Devenport Jacksonville, MO Jacksonville, MO -1
4 6 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
5 3 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Liberty, MO Liberty, MO -2
6 5 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 1 23 Brian Young Brian Young Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -6
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 4 14B Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
3 8 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 5
4 2 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
5 3 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
6 5 56 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
7 7 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
8 6 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -2
20 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 10
2 6 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 5 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
4 3 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
5 13 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 8
6 9 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
7 2 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -5
8 8 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
9 10 75 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Pilot Grove, MO Pilot Grove, MO 1
10 7 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins -3
11 12 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
12 15 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 3
13 4 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -9
14 1 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -13
DNS 14 21N Arron Smith Arron Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
DNS 16 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
2 2 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 6 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 7 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
5 5 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
6 4 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins -2
7 8 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 1
8 1 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
2 8 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 6
3 3 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 1 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
5 6 21N Arron Smith Arron Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
6 5 75 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Pilot Grove, MO Pilot Grove, MO -1
7 2 6P Simon Pequeno Simon Pequeno Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -5
DNS 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
All transfer
17 Laps

Junior SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
2 8 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
3 7 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 4
4 6 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO 2
5 5 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
6 10 23 Abby Nester Abby Nester rosedale, MO rosedale, MO 4
7 9 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 2
8 2 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -6
9 1 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -8
10 4 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -6
11 11 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87C Callan Hill Callan Hill Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
2 1 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -1
3 3 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
4 5 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
5 2 95G Gunner Griffin Gunner Griffin Ashland, MO Ashland, MO -3
6 6 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 3
2 2 14JR Adam Paul Adam Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
3 1 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
4 3 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
5 5 23 Abby Nester Abby Nester rosedale, MO rosedale, MO -
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 6
2 8 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 6
3 1 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
4 5 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
5 3 80R Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
6 4 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
7 6 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -1
8 2 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -6
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 7
2 1 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
3 4 9 Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
4 6 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO 2
5 7 4 KR Stolfus KR Stolfus Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 2
6 5 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
7 DNF 3 80R Roger Newcomber Roger Newcomber Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
8 DNF 2 12 Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -6