10/2/2021 - Superbowl Speedway
10/2/2021 - Superbowl Speedway

10/2/2021
Superbowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Shawn Marquez

Shawn Marquez

Denison, TX

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 5 -4
Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 5
2 5 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 3
3 9 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX 6
4 3 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
5 1 85 Danny Chennault Danny Chennault Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -4
6 17 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 11
7 8 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
8 4 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
9 14 2 Joe Evans Joe Evans Quilin, TX Quilin, TX 5
10 11 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
11 15 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX 4
12 20 11 Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 8
13 19 118 Allen Conger Allen Conger Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 6
14 12 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -2
15 10 11K Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
16 16 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -
17 2 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -15
18 18 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
19 13 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -6
20 7 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -13
8 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 85 Danny Chennault Danny Chennault Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX 5
2 1 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
3 2 11K Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
4 4 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
5 7 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 2
6 5 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
7 3 118 Allen Conger Allen Conger Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -4
8 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 2
2 4 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
3 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 2
4 7 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX 3
5 1 2 Joe Evans Joe Evans Quilin, TX Quilin, TX -4
6 2 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -4
7 6 11 Scott Rabe Scott Rabe Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -1
8 Laps

Biker Church USRA Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
2 1 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -1
3 6 32XXX Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 3
4 4 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
5 3 80 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -2
6 5 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
20 Laps

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
2 2 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
3 4 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 8 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
5 1 2M Shawn Marquez Shawn Marquez Denison, TX Denison, TX -4
6 10 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
7 15 569 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Denison, TX Denison, TX 8
8 16 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
9 7 54 Dan Day Dan Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
10 3 012J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
11 13 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
12 12 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -
13 18 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX 5
14 20 01 Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 6
15 11 27G Garrett Warren Garrett Warren Celeste, TX Celeste, TX -4
16 19 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 3
17 23 K143 Dylan Dunbar Dylan Dunbar Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 6
18 9 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -9
19 6 19 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -13
20 17 823 Kyle Singleton Kyle Singleton Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
21 14 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -7
22 21 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX -1
DNS 24 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
DNS 22 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Shawn Marquez Shawn Marquez Denison, TX Denison, TX -
2 3 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
3 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
4 5 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
5 6 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
6 2 823 Kyle Singleton Kyle Singleton Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -4
7 8 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
8 7 K143 Dylan Dunbar Dylan Dunbar Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
8 Laps

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 2 15 Kyle Phillips Kyle Phillips Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
3 3 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
4 4 27G Garrett Warren Garrett Warren Celeste, TX Celeste, TX -
5 6 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
6 7 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
7 5 01 Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
8 8 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 Laps

Ken Parker Service USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 012J Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
2 2 19 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -
3 5 54 Dan Day Dan Day Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
4 4 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -
5 3 569 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
6 6 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX -
7 7 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemmp, TX Kemmp, TX -
8 8 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
15 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
2 1 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
3 3 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -
4 4 22D David Walker David Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
DNS 5 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
2 3 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
3 2 12E Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
4 4 22D David Walker David Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
DNS 5 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
12 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
2 2 9 Dalton Pearson Dalton Pearson Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
2 1 9 Dalton Pearson Dalton Pearson Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
20 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 7 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 5
3 3 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
4 4 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
5 11 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 6
6 9 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
7 2 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
8 6 75 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -2
9 13 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 4
10 15 51 Rusty Trevathan Jr. Rusty Trevathan Jr. Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 5
11 16 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 5
12 18 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 6
13 14 20D Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
14 19 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 5
15 24 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 9
16 17 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
17 22 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
18 21 54LL Clinton Hull Clinton Hull Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 3
19 20 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
20 10 10R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -10
21 12 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -9
22 5 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -17
23 8 81 Cody Simpson Cody Simpson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -15
24 23 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 3
2 1 51 Rusty Trevathan Jr. Rusty Trevathan Jr. Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -1
3 2 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
4 3 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 54LL Clinton Hull Clinton Hull Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 3
6 5 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
7 6 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
DNS 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20D Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 4 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
3 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
4 7 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
6 1 28L Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -5
7 DNF 3 7J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Cody Simpson Cody Simpson Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 2 10R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
3 6 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
4 4 73 Jim Knight Jim Knight Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
5 3 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
6 5 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
7 7 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 3 75 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
3 6 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 3
4 5 51 Rusty Trevathan Jr. Rusty Trevathan Jr. Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 1
5 7 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 2
6 2 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -4
7 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
2 1 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
3 2 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
4 3 28L Matt Deaver Matt Deaver Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
5 5 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
6 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
7 7 54LL Clinton Hull Clinton Hull Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
2 3 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
3 5 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
4 4 20D Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
5 6 7J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 2 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -4
15 Laps

USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
2 6 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 4
3 2 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
4 1 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
5 3 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -2
6 5 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -1
7 7 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
8 11 77 Jon Palmer Jon Palmer Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 3
9 13 722K Devon Goolsby Devon Goolsby Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 4
10 10 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
11 9 07 Rebecca Bryant Rebecca Bryant Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
12 8 41X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -4
13 12 29 Brittany York Brittany York Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
14 14 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
8 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33T David Thompson David Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 4 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 2
3 5 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
4 3 41X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -1
5 1 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -4
6 6 29 Brittany York Brittany York Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
7 7 722K Devon Goolsby Devon Goolsby Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
8 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
2 3 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
3 5 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
4 2 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -2
5 6 07 Rebecca Bryant Rebecca Bryant Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
6 4 77 Jon Palmer Jon Palmer Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -2
7 7 21C Brandy Cockrum Brandy Cockrum Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
20 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Econ. Limited Mod.A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 2
2 2 M1 Ken Miller Ken Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
3 8 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 5
4 10 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 6
5 9 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX 4
6 6 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
7 18 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK 11
8 16 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 8
9 13 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
10 14 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
11 11 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX -
12 17 24Y Samuel York Samuel York Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 5
13 15 214 Charlie Upchurch Charlie Upchurch Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
14 12 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
15 7 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -8
16 19 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
17 4 23W Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -13
18 1 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -17
19 5 07 David Bryant Jr David Bryant Jr Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -14
DNS 20 08 Payton Lawson Payton Lawson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
0 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Econ. Limited Mod.Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M1 Ken Miller Ken Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 4 23W Jeff Welborn Jeff Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
3 1 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX -2
4 7 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 3
5 6 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
6 5 28 Brandon King Brandon King Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
7 2 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
0 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Econ. Limited Mod.Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 2
2 1 07 David Bryant Jr David Bryant Jr Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
3 4 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
4 6 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
5 2 214 Charlie Upchurch Charlie Upchurch Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
6 5 24Y Samuel York Samuel York Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
7 7 08 Payton Lawson Payton Lawson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
0 Laps

Everclear Auto Glass Econ. Limited Mod.Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
2 1 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
3 3 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
4 2 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
5 6 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
6 5 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -1
12 Laps

Blaine's Motor Supply 305 Jr. Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 2 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
3 1 2 Whintey Evans Whintey Evans Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
4 4 29 Connor Richardson Connor Richardson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
5 5 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
6 6 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
8 Laps

Blaine's Motor Supply 305 Jr. Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Whintey Evans Whintey Evans Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
2 1 522 Harley Bowden Harley Bowden Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
3 4 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
4 2 29 Connor Richardson Connor Richardson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
5 6 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
6 5 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1