9/18/2021 - Grayson County Speedway
9/18/2021 - Grayson County Speedway

9/18/2021
Grayson County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Allen

Austin Allen

Bells, TX

Economy Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 5 14
Heat 1 8 7 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 10
2 1 19 James Reed James Reed Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -1
3 14 33 Keith Nottingham Keith Nottingham Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 11
4 3 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
5 8 00 Buba Long Buba Long Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
6 13 22C JR George JR George Celina, TX Celina, TX 7
7 4 55 Brandon Edgil Brandon Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
8 10 413 Christopher Bledsoe Christopher Bledsoe Achille, OK Achille, OK 2
9 2 29 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -7
10 12 28 Jarrod Godbey Jarrod Godbey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
11 18 34 Chad Blakeslee Chad Blakeslee Denison, TX Denison, TX 7
12 6 5 Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -6
13 9 12W Eric Whitaker Eric Whitaker Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
14 DNF 5 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX -9
15 DNF 19 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
16 DNF 15 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -1
17 DNF 17 40 Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards Paris, TX Paris, TX -
18 DNF 7 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -11
DNS 16 952 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
2 6 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 4
3 1 413 Christopher Bledsoe Christopher Bledsoe Achille, OK Achille, OK -2
4 5 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
5 3 22C JR George JR George Celina, TX Celina, TX -2
6 2 952 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
7 7 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Buba Long Buba Long Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
2 6 28 Jarrod Godbey Jarrod Godbey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
3 1 5 Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -2
4 5 12W Eric Whitaker Eric Whitaker Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
5 3 33 Keith Nottingham Keith Nottingham Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -2
6 4 40 Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Brandon Edgil Brandon Edgil Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
2 4 29 Juan Grijalva Juan Grijalva Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
3 5 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
4 2 19 James Reed James Reed Collinsville, TX Collinsville, TX -2
5 3 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -2
6 6 34 Chad Blakeslee Chad Blakeslee Denison, TX Denison, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Eco ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24B Buddy Baker Buddy Baker Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
2 4 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
3 6 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX 3
4 3 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby -1
5 5 22S Chris Smith Chris Smith -
6 8 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
7 7 33R Rance Lewellen Rance Lewellen Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 9 40 Melvin Whitworth Melvin Whitworth Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
9 10 12M Marilyn Williams Marilyn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
10 11 1 Shane Benedict Shane Benedict Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
11 DNF 13 7M Joshua Marquez Joshua Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX 2
DNS 12 3D Chad Jones Chad Jones Bells, TX Bells, TX -
DNS 14 28 Robbie Harris Robbie Harris Denison, TX Denison, TX -
DQ 1 32F Trey Frie Trey Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX -
8 Laps

Eco ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32F Trey Frie Trey Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX 1
2 7 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
3 1 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
4 6 33R Rance Lewellen Rance Lewellen Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
5 3 411 Jason Newby Jason Newby -2
6 4 1 Shane Benedict Shane Benedict Bells, TX Bells, TX -2
7 5 7M Joshua Marquez Joshua Marquez Bells, TX Bells, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Eco ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24B Buddy Baker Buddy Baker Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
2 2 12M Marilyn Williams Marilyn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
3 1 40 Melvin Whitworth Melvin Whitworth Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
4 6 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX 2
5 5 22S Chris Smith Chris Smith -
6 3 3D Chad Jones Chad Jones Bells, TX Bells, TX -3
7 7 28 Robbie Harris Robbie Harris Denison, TX Denison, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Economy StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Justin Schnakenberg Justin Schnakenberg Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
2 5 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 3
3 6 P6 Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 3
4 21 99 Johnny Cone Johnny Cone Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 17
5 19 366 Austin Allen Austin Allen Bells, TX Bells, TX 14
6 7 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
7 10 0 Hayden Allen Hayden Allen Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
8 8 22 Blake Waldon Blake Waldon Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
9 4 49B Bobby Price Bobby Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -5
10 11 95 Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX 1
11 DNF 12 07 Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
12 DNF 14 19 Kasey Lynn Kasey Lynn Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
13 DNF 16 66 Noah Deatherage Noah Deatherage Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
14 DNF 18 14 Rick Mustard Rick Mustard Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 4
15 DNF 20 123 Aaron Beyer Aaron Beyer Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 5
16 DNF 15 03 Jay Roan Jay Roan Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -1
17 DNF 3 11K Kenzie Herdon Kenzie Herdon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -14
18 DNF 17 4B Bobby Spencer Bobby Spencer Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
19 DNF 9 01H Leroy Horne Leroy Horne Denison, TX Denison, TX -10
20 DNF 13 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -7
21 DNF 23 11 Kyleigh Darland Kyleigh Darland Whitewright, TX Whitewright, TX 2
22 DNF 1 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -21
23 DNF 22 2X Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
8 Laps

Economy StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
2 3 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
3 1 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
4 5 49B Bobby Price Bobby Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
5 7 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
6 6 66 Noah Deatherage Noah Deatherage Denison, TX Denison, TX -
7 8 366 Austin Allen Austin Allen Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
8 4 2X Chris Garrison Chris Garrison Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Economy StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P6 Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 1
2 6 11K Kenzie Herdon Kenzie Herdon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
3 5 01H Leroy Horne Leroy Horne Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
4 3 07 Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
5 7 19 Kasey Lynn Kasey Lynn Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
6 1 4B Bobby Spencer Bobby Spencer Paris, TX Paris, TX -5
7 4 123 Aaron Beyer Aaron Beyer Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Economy StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX 1
2 6 0 Hayden Allen Hayden Allen Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
3 4 77 Justin Schnakenberg Justin Schnakenberg Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
4 3 22 Blake Waldon Blake Waldon Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
5 1 03 Jay Roan Jay Roan Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -4
6 5 14 Rick Mustard Rick Mustard Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -1
7 7 99 Johnny Cone Johnny Cone Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
8 8 11 Kyleigh Darland Kyleigh Darland Whitewright, TX Whitewright, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 11
2 5 33 RC Gregg RC Gregg Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 3
3 6 14 Rusty Belcher Rusty Belcher Southmayd, TX Southmayd, TX 3
4 10 17 Trenton Turney Trenton Turney Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 6
5 2 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -3
6 7 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 1
7 4 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
8 9 13 Jeff White Jeff White Ector, TX Ector, TX 1
9 3 261 Rickey Wilkerson Rickey Wilkerson Gunter, TX Gunter, TX -6
10 1 96 Don Wells Don Wells Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -9
11 8 318 Britton Weger Britton Weger Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -3
12 11 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 RC Gregg RC Gregg Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 2
2 6 318 Britton Weger Britton Weger Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 4
3 2 261 Rickey Wilkerson Rickey Wilkerson Gunter, TX Gunter, TX -1
4 4 14 Rusty Belcher Rusty Belcher Southmayd, TX Southmayd, TX -
5 1 96 Don Wells Don Wells Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -4
6 5 17 Trenton Turney Trenton Turney Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -
2 2 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
3 6 13 Jeff White Jeff White Ector, TX Ector, TX 3
4 4 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -
5 3 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -2
6 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SprtModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 9
2 4 11 Donnie Hix Donnie Hix Sadler, TX Sadler, TX 2
3 6 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
4 1 23 Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -3
5 8 XX Jay Wells Jay Wells 3
6 9 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
7 5 01 Clay Marr Clay Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
8 11 76 Jeremy Dolezalek Jeremy Dolezalek Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 3
9 DNF 2 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX -7
10 DNF 3 00D Adam Dolezalek Adam Dolezalek Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -7
DNS 7 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
DNS 12 7 TODD BRANNUM TODD BRANNUM Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SprtModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 5
2 4 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
3 1 23 Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -2
4 5 XX Jay Wells Jay Wells 1
5 3 11 Donnie Hix Donnie Hix Sadler, TX Sadler, TX -2
6 2 76 Jeremy Dolezalek Jeremy Dolezalek Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SprtModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
2 5 2M Shawn Marquez Jr. Shawn Marquez Jr. Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
3 3 01 Clay Marr Clay Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
4 1 2K Kelly Gann Kelly Gann Howe, TX Howe, TX -3
5 2 00D Adam Dolezalek Adam Dolezalek Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -3
DNS 6 7 TODD BRANNUM TODD BRANNUM Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
All transfer