7/3/2021 - Riverside International Speedway
7/3/2021 - Riverside International Speedway

7/3/2021
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Swindell

Jeff Swindell

Bartlett, TN

Panchos 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
Feature 8 23 DNF -15
JJ Supply Heat 3 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
2 24 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 22
3 4 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
4 1 4S Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
5 15 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 10
6 11 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
7 7 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 20 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 12
9 16 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 7
10 6 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -4
11 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
12 18 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
13 10 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -3
14 19 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 5
15 21 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 6
16 23 17L Jeff Leach Jeff Leach Walls, MS Walls, MS 7
17 13 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -4
18 DNF 2 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -16
19 DNF 17 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
20 DNF 12 7J Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL -8
21 DNF 3 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -18
22 DNF 22 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
23 DNF 8 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -15
24 DNF 14 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -10
25 DNF 25 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHoosier Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
2 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
3 3 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
4 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
5 5 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsEngler Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 2
2 2 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 6 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
4 8 1X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
5 4 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -1
6 7 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
7 1 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -6
8 9 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
9 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsBMRS Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4S Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
2 8 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 6
3 4 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
4 3 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
5 7 7J Gregg Jones Gregg Jones Homosassa, FL Homosassa, FL 2
6 5 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
7 1 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
8 6 17L Jeff Leach Jeff Leach Walls, MS Walls, MS -2
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsJJ Supply Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 5
2 1 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
3 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 7 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
5 5 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 2 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
7 DNF 8 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
DNS 4 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
20 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 5 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 3
3 3 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
4 8 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
5 14 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 9
6 13 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS 7
7 6 22J Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -1
8 4 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
9 10 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
10 7 22 Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
11 9 100 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -2
12 12 20 Andy Goin Andy Goin Heth, AR Heth, AR -
13 11 9 Keith Graham Keith Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
14 2 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -12
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 6 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
3 2 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
4 3 22 Tanner Bingham Tanner Bingham Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
5 5 100 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -
6 4 9 Keith Graham Keith Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
7 DNF 7 8S B.J. Simmerman B.J. Simmerman Batesville, MS Batesville, MS -
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trent Moss Trent Moss Medon, TN Medon, TN -
2 2 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
3 6 22J Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR 3
4 5 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
5 4 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
6 3 20 Andy Goin Andy Goin Heth, AR Heth, AR -3
DNS 7 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
2 6 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
3 7 02 Robert Powers Robert Powers Campbell, MO Campbell, MO 4
4 8 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
5 1 7JR Bobby Allen Jr Bobby Allen Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN -4
6 3 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
7 11 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 4
8 10 25 Paul Robinson Paul Robinson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 2
9 12 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton 3
10 13 45 Patrick Odom Patrick Odom Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 3
11 17 81 April Kahler April Kahler Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 6
12 15 71K Joshua Kahler Joshua Kahler Como, MS Como, MS 3
13 9 24B Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
14 14 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
15 5 10W Hunter Wilbanks Hunter Wilbanks Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -10
16 18 21G Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
17 4 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -13
18 16 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -2
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7JR Bobby Allen Jr Bobby Allen Jr Mason, TN Mason, TN 1
2 4 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
3 9 10W Hunter Wilbanks Hunter Wilbanks Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 6
4 8 02 Robert Powers Robert Powers Campbell, MO Campbell, MO 4
5 7 24B Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
6 1 P3 Mike Powers Mike Powers Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -5
7 3 45 Patrick Odom Patrick Odom Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -4
8 6 71K Joshua Kahler Joshua Kahler Como, MS Como, MS -2
9 5 81 April Kahler April Kahler Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -4
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 5
2 1 0 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -1
3 9 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 6
4 3 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
5 5 25 Paul Robinson Paul Robinson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
6 4 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton -2
7 7 11 Chuck York Chuck York Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
8 8 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
9 2 21G Raymond Gustavus Jr Raymond Gustavus Jr West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -7
All transfer
15 Laps

The Supply House StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
2 2 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN -
3 5 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
4 7 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 3
5 6 206 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
6 4 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -2
7 10 1X Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
8 20 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 12
9 8 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
10 16 45N Houston Null Houston Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 6
11 9 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
12 13 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
13 11 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
14 19 131 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 5
15 15 15F Mitchell Fulcher Mitchell Fulcher Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
16 14 179 Scott Lampe Scott Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -2
17 18 E17 Stone Edwards Stone Edwards Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
18 17 7G Gary Allen Gary Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
19 3 6 Stephen Knight Stephen Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -16
20 12 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -8
21 21 15 Richard Wehrman Richard Wehrman Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 5
2 3 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 1
3 2 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
4 4 1X Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 7 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
6 1 45N Houston Null Houston Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -5
7 5 131 Bill Crosthwait Bill Crosthwait West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN -
2 7 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 5
3 2 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
4 6 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
5 4 179 Scott Lampe Scott Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -1
6 5 7G Gary Allen Gary Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
7 DNF 3 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -4
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Stephen Knight Stephen Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 3
2 5 206 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 3
3 2 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
4 6 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
5 1 15F Mitchell Fulcher Mitchell Fulcher Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -4
6 7 E17 Stone Edwards Stone Edwards Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
7 3 15 Richard Wehrman Richard Wehrman Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
All transfer
25 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints RockAuto.com USCS Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
2 6 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 4
3 4 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
4 5 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
5 11 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 6
6 17 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 11
7 12 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 5
8 14 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR 6
9 7 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -2
10 10 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
11 8 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC -3
12 19 14B BJ Barton BJ Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 7
13 DNF 16 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 3
14 DNF 3 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -11
15 DNF 15 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
16 DNF 9 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -7
17 DNF 2 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -15
18 DNF 18 09 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
19 DNF 13 3 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -6
5 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Hoosier Mini Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 6 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 3
4 4 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -
5 2 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -3
DNS 5 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
6 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
2 5 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
3 4 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR 1
4 3 21B Mike Barton Mike Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
5 6 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
6 7 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR 1
7 1 09 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -6
6 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
2 4 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
3 5 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove 2
4 1 14B BJ Barton BJ Barton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -3
5 DNF 6 3 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
6 DNF 2 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
6 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
2 4 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 5 B5 Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC 2
4 3 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -1
5 2 52R Jim McNulty Jim McNulty Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -3
6 DNF 6 19 Jim Kradel Jim Kradel Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -