10/9/2021 - Riverside International Speedway
10/9/2021 - Riverside International Speedway

10/9/2021
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

Panchos 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
Flip 10 1 9
Flop 22 3 19
B Main 1 3 1 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsFlip

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 9
2 2 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 11 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 8
4 13 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 9
5 9 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
6 1 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -5
7 3 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -4
8 4 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
9 6 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -3
10 12 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
11 16 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 5
12 17 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 5
13 14 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 1
14 8 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -6
15 7 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -8
16 20 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 4
17 19 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
18 15 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
19 18 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -1
20 22 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 2
21 21 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
22 DNF 5 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -17
25 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsFlop

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
2 8 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 6
3 22 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 19
4 1 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -3
5 12 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 7
6 2 10M Morgan Turpen Morgan Turpen Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -4
7 9 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
8 3 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -5
9 4 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -5
10 13 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
11 17 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 6
12 5 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -7
13 19 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 6
14 10 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -4
15 20 95 Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 5
16 18 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
17 16 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN -1
18 14 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
19 DNF 11 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -8
20 DNF 15 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -5
21 DNF 23 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
22 DNF 7 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -15
23 DNF 21 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
10 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsB Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
2 1 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
3 6 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 3
4 2 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
5 7 27 Curt Terrell Curt Terrell Rosemark, TN Rosemark, TN 2
6 5 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
7 9 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
8 8 22MD Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
DNS 4 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
DNS 10 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -
10 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsB Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 4 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
3 6 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
4 1 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -3
5 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 7 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
7 10 84K Carter Caldwell Carter Caldwell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
8 9 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 1
9 DNF 5 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
DNS 8 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
25 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12
2 2 20 Jan Howard Jan Howard Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 6 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 3
4 19 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 15
5 16 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 11
6 11 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 5
7 17 51X Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS 10
8 1 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -7
9 7 59 Corey Bailey Corey Bailey Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
10 18 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 8
11 8 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -3
12 14 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
13 5 24 Kenny Coke Kenny Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -8
14 3 16S Wesley Shepard Wesley Shepard Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -11
15 15 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
16 20 52 Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 4
17 9 16 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -8
18 4 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -14
19 12 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -7
20 10 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -10
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
2 2 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
3 5 6 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 2
4 8 51X Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS 4
5 7 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
6 3 22 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones West Mempis, AR West Mempis, AR -3
7 6 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
8 4 43 Johnny Wright Jr Johnny Wright Jr -4
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Andy McElhannon Andy McElhannon Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
2 2 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
3 5 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
4 1 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -3
5 7 52 Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
6 6 100 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -
7 DNF 3 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
8 DNF 8 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
2 1 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -1
3 4 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
4 6 21 Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
5 3 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -2
6 9 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 3
7 11 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 4
8 10 F80 Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
9 12 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 3
10 20 62D Dakota Jenkins Dakota Jenkins Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 10
11 5 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -6
12 7 33M Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -5
13 8 89 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -5
14 14 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
15 13 25 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
16 17 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
17 15 11 Arlen Stewart Arlen Stewart Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -2
18 24 27K Josh Kahler Josh Kahler Millington, TN Millington, TN 6
19 19 33 Chase Honeycutt Chase Honeycutt Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
20 18 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS -2
21 16 16X Jason Riley Jason Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -5
22 22 4 Aaron Allred Aaron Allred Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
23 21 7G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
24 25 2020 Paul Kimbrough Paul Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
25 23 23 Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 6
2 8 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 6
3 4 33M Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 1
4 6 F80 Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
5 9 25 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
6 BF 2 16X Jason Riley Jason Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -4
7 BF 3 33 Chase Honeycutt Chase Honeycutt Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -4
8 DNF 5 4 Aaron Allred Aaron Allred Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -3
9 DNF 1 2020 Paul Kimbrough Paul Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
2 1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
3 6 89 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
4 7 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 3
5 8 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 3
6 3 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -3
7 4 62D Dakota Jenkins Dakota Jenkins Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -3
DNS 5 23 Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 2
2 1 21 Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN -1
3 5 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
4 4 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
5 7 11 Arlen Stewart Arlen Stewart Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
6 2 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS -4
7 8 7G Blake Allen Blake Allen Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
DNS 6 27K Josh Kahler Josh Kahler Millington, TN Millington, TN -
All transfer
20 Laps

The Supply House StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 7 Terry Gray Terry Gray 11
2 6 5150 Justin Glover Justin Glover West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
3 4 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
4 9 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 5
5 1 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -4
6 5 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
7 3 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -4
8 10 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
9 7 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
10 8 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -2
11 16 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 5
12 15 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 3
13 2 23R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -11
14 11 33 Abe Roberts Abe Roberts Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
15 13 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
16 14 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 5
2 4 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 2
3 3 20 Patrick McMahan Patrick McMahan Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
4 7 5150 Justin Glover Justin Glover West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
5 8 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN 3
6 2 33 Abe Roberts Abe Roberts Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
7 5 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
8 DNF 1 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
2 8 23R Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 6
3 6 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 3
4 3 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
5 5 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
6 1 7 Terry Gray Terry Gray -5
7 DNF 4 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
DNS 7 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -
All transfer
25 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 6 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
4 4 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
5 13 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 8
6 3 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -3
7 7 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
8 11 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
9 16 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 7
10 5 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -5
11 8 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -3
12 DNF 9 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -3
13 DNF 14 6 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
14 DNF 15 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
15 DNF 12 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
DNS 10 47 Justin Self Justin Self McCool, MS McCool, MS -
5 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Hoosier Mini Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
2 1 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 2 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -1
4 6 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
5 3 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -2
6 DNF 5 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
2 4 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
3 2 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -1
4 1 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
5 6 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
6 8 47 Justin Self Justin Self McCool, MS McCool, MS 2
7 3 6 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -4
8 DNF 5 46 Ethan Tyler Ethan Tyler West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -3
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
2 4 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 1 33 Mike Hall Mike Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
4 8 69X Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 4
5 6 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
6 2 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
7 7 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
8 5 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3