5/14/2021 - Lernerville Speedway
5/14/2021 - Lernerville Speedway

5/14/2021
Lernerville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Shultz

Jason Shultz

Carlisle, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 -
Heat 3 2 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35S Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
2 2 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
3 3 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
4 4 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
5 5 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger New Brighton, PA New Brighton, PA -
6 6 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
7 7 29 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Clarion, PA Clarion, PA -
8 8 16 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
9 9 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
10 10 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
11 11 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -
12 12 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner enon valley, PA enon valley, PA -
13 13 7K Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
14 14 56 Ralph Spithaler Jr Ralph Spithaler Jr Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
15 15 35W Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA -
16 16 76 David Jones David Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -
17 17 55S Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -
18 18 31C Chase Matheney Chase Matheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA -
19 19 21 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Fairview, PA Fairview, PA -
20 20 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
2 2 7K Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
3 3 35W Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA -
4 4 76 David Jones David Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -
5 5 31C Chase Matheney Chase Matheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA -
6 6 10P Colby Womer Colby Womer Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA -
7 7 44 Pete Landrum Pete Landrum Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA -
8 8 11J David Kalb, Jr. David Kalb, Jr. Aurora, OH Aurora, OH -
9 9 4K Bill Kiley Bill Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
10 10 14H Jeremy Hill Jeremy Hill Stahlstown, PA Stahlstown, PA -
11 11 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
12 12 97 J.R. Jameson J.R. Jameson Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -
13 13 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Darin Gallagher Darin Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -
2 2 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
3 3 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger New Brighton, PA New Brighton, PA -
4 4 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
5 5 56 Ralph Spithaler Jr Ralph Spithaler Jr Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
6 6 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
7 7 7K Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
8 8 35W Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA -
9 9 10P Colby Womer Colby Womer Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA -
10 10 97 J.R. Jameson J.R. Jameson Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
2 2 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
3 3 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
4 4 16 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
5 5 55S Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -
6 6 31C Chase Matheney Chase Matheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA -
7 7 76 David Jones David Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -
8 8 14H Jeremy Hill Jeremy Hill Stahlstown, PA Stahlstown, PA -
9 9 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Clarion, PA Clarion, PA -
2 2 35S Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
3 3 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner enon valley, PA enon valley, PA -
4 4 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
5 5 21 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Fairview, PA Fairview, PA -
6 6 44 Pete Landrum Pete Landrum Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA -
7 7 11J David Kalb, Jr. David Kalb, Jr. Aurora, OH Aurora, OH -
8 8 4K Bill Kiley Bill Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
9 9 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -