1/23/2021 - Driggs Snocross
1/23/2021 - Driggs Snocross

1/23/2021
Driggs Snocross

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

SportFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID -
2 2 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -
3 3 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
5 Laps

SportHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID -
2 2 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -
3 3 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
5 Laps

SportHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 313 Andrew Wilkes Andrew Wilkes Island Park, ID Island Park, ID 1
2 1 103 Chase Tonks Chase Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
3 3 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
5 Laps

Jr 10-13Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
2 4 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 2
3 2 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
4 3 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 Laps

Jr 10-13Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
2 5 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 3
3 2 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 4 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
DNS 1 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
4 Laps

Jr 10-13Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 2
2 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
3 5 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
4 2 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -2
DNS 4 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
5 Laps

Transition 300Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND -
2 2 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -
3 3 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 4 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -
5 5 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
6 6 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
7 7 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
8 9 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
9 8 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 Laps

Transition 300Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND -
2 4 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
3 6 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 3
4 5 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 1
5 8 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT 3
6 7 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
7 2 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -5
8 3 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -5
9 9 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -
4 Laps

Transition 300Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 7
2 3 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND 1
3 2 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
4 7 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 3
5 4 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -1
6 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
7 6 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -1
8 9 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
9 1 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -8
3 Laps

120 Speed LimitedFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -
2 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
3 4 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID 1
4 2 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
5 5 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
6 7 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 1
7 8 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
8 DNF 9 7XX Trennis Marlenee Trennis Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
2 Laps

120 Speed LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 4
2 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
3 9 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID 6
4 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
5 6 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
6 1 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -5
7 2 37 Westin Marlenee Westin Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -5
8 8 7XX Trennis Marlenee Trennis Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
9 7 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
2 Laps

120 Speed LimitedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 4
2 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
3 7 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 4
4 3 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -1
5 6 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
6 8 37 Westin Marlenee Westin Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
7 4 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
8 9 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 1
9 1 7XX Trennis Marlenee Trennis Marlenee Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -8
3 Laps

120 StockFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
2 1 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -1
3 3 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
4 5 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
5 4 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
2 Laps

120 StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
2 2 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -
3 6 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
4 5 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
5 3 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -2
DNS 7 08 Rafe Cook Rafe Cook Rexburg, ID Rexburg, ID -
DNS 1 T8 Tate Clark Tate Clark Driggs, ID Driggs, ID -
2 Laps

120 StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 5
2 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
3 4 7X Holden Simmons Holden Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
4 7 6X Ashtin Ellison Ashtin Ellison Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT 3
5 3 4 Luke Craig Luke Craig Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
DNS 1 08 Rafe Cook Rafe Cook Rexburg, ID Rexburg, ID -
DNS 2 T8 Tate Clark Tate Clark Driggs, ID Driggs, ID -
4 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
2 5 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 3
3 3 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
4 2 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -2
5 4 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -1
3 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 4
2 6 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID 4
3 3 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID -
4 4 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -
5 1 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -4
DNS 2 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -
3 Laps

120 Pro (Champ & 206)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
2 5 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID 3
3 3 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
4 6 113 Kalen Nilsson Kalen Nilsson DINGLE, ID DINGLE, ID 2
5 2 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -3
DNS 4 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -
4 Laps

200 StockFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
2 1 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -1
3 5 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
4 4 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -
5 8 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY 3
6 10 25 Patch Sutton Patch Sutton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 4
7 9 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
8 6 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -2
9 12 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID 3
10 3 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -7
11 14 99 Cooper Hales Cooper Hales Newdale, ID Newdale, ID 3
12 11 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -1
13 7 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -6
14 13 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -1
15 15 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY -
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 2
2 5 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID 3
3 1 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
4 4 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -
5 8 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY 3
6 2 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -4
7 7 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
8 6 99 Cooper Hales Cooper Hales Newdale, ID Newdale, ID -2
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 4
2 7 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 5
3 2 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -1
4 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -1
5 4 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID -1
6 6 25 Patch Sutton Patch Sutton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -
7 1 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY -6
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 6
2 6 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 4
3 3 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -
4 2 25 Patch Sutton Patch Sutton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -2
5 5 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -
6 1 7 Oaklie Watterson Oaklie Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -5
7 4 22 Weston Siddoway Weston Siddoway Teton, ID Teton, ID -3
3 Laps

200 StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 4
2 6 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 4
3 4 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 1
4 8 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY 4
5 3 838 Dillon Myers Dillon Myers Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
6 2 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -4
7 7 99 Cooper Hales Cooper Hales Newdale, ID Newdale, ID -
8 1 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY -7
5 Laps

Transition 9-13Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
2 1 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -1
3 3 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
4 4 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
5 5 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
6 6 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -
7 7 245 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Providence, UT Providence, UT -
4 Laps

Transition 9-13Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 6
2 1 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID -1
3 2 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -1
4 6 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
5 5 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID -
6 4 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -2
7 8 245 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Providence, UT Providence, UT 1
DNS 3 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
4 Laps

Transition 9-13Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Teagan Cronquist Teagan Cronquist Bellevue, ID Bellevue, ID 3
2 3 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 1
3 5 445 Bo Sanford Bo Sanford Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 2
4 2 652 Beaudy Peralta Beaudy Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -2
5 1 149 Gavin Weber Gavin Weber Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -4
6 7 124 Kayn Sessions Kayn Sessions Ashton, ID Ashton, ID 1
7 8 245 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Providence, UT Providence, UT 1
DNS 6 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
4 Laps

200 ImprovedFinal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 4
2 12 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID 10
3 3 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID -
4 6 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND 2
5 2 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
6 4 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID -2
7 9 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 2
8 8 25 Patch Sutton Patch Sutton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -
9 7 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -2
10 10 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -
11 11 112 Taron Koch Taron Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -
12 14 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
13 15 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
DNS 1 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY 5
2 3 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID 1
3 2 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID -1
4 5 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 1
5 1 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -4
6 7 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT 1
7 4 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -3
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
2 6 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND 4
3 5 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 2
4 2 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -2
5 4 25 Patch Sutton Patch Sutton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -1
6 7 112 Taron Koch Taron Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY 1
7 8 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
8 1 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -7
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 007 Cash Tonks Cash Tonks Victor, ID Victor, ID 4
2 3 26 Karson Gould Karson Gould Teton, ID Teton, ID 1
3 4 25 Patch Sutton Patch Sutton ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID 1
4 1 150 Logan McClure Logan McClure Swan Valley, ID Swan Valley, ID -3
5 2 003 Creed Cook Creed Cook sugar city, ID sugar city, ID -3
6 6 112 Taron Koch Taron Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY -
7 7 54 Beau Watterson Beau Watterson Erda, UT Erda, UT -
3 Laps

200 ImprovedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12 Kali Koch Kali Koch DANIEL, WY DANIEL, WY 7
2 3 1X Rayce Simmons Rayce Simmons Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
3 4 2 Bodee Craig Bodee Craig Iona, ID Iona, ID 1
4 5 335 Shilowe Cook Shilowe Cook Sugar City, ND Sugar City, ND 1
5 1 6 Triggen Garner Triggen Garner ST ANTHONY, ID ST ANTHONY, ID -4
6 2 59 Ridge Adams Ridge Adams Victor, ID Victor, ID -4
7 6 256 Dayne Peralta Dayne Peralta Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
8 7 72J Johnsathon Jewkes Johnsathon Jewkes Green River, WY Green River, WY -1