8/21/2021 - Port Royal Speedway
8/21/2021 - Port Royal Speedway

8/21/2021
Port Royal Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Connor Leoffler

Connor Leoffler

Myrtle Beach, SC

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 6 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
2 2 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
3 3 19 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -
4 4 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
5 5 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA -
6 6 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
7 7 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 8 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
9 9 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
10 10 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
11 11 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -
12 12 35S Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
13 13 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
14 14 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -
15 15 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
16 16 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -
17 17 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA -
18 18 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
19 19 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA -
20 20 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
21 21 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
22 22 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -
23 23 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
24 24 7K Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -
2 5 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 3
3 8 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 5
4 2 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -2
5 9 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 4
6 3 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -3
7 4 7K Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -3
8 11 69 Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 3
9 7 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -2
10 6 2C Cory Thornton Cory Thornton Lewiston, PA Lewiston, PA -4
11 10 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
2 3 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 1
3 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
4 9 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 5
5 2 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -3
6 10 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 4
7 6 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -1
8 4 7K Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -4
9 8 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
10 5 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -5
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
2 3 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 1
3 4 35S Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
4 8 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 4
5 10 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 5
6 6 22C Connor Leoffler Connor Leoffler Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -
7 5 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -2
8 9 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
9 7 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA -2
10 1 69 Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -9
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA -
2 7 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 5
3 5 19 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 2
4 8 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 4
5 3 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA -2
6 4 10 Paulie Colagiovanni Paulie Colagiovanni Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -2
7 9 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 2
8 6 2C Cory Thornton Cory Thornton Lewiston, PA Lewiston, PA -2
9 2 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -7
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5G Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
2 8 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 6
3 1 17 Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -2
4 7 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 3
5 6 16CW Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY 1
6 4 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -2
7 17 3BC Nash Ely Nash Ely Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA 10
8 11 83 Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
9 3 7 Ed Aikin Ed Aikin Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -6
10 12 11 Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 2
11 5 15 Mark Bitner Mark Bitner Trenton, NJ Trenton, NJ -6
12 9 57 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -3
13 14 32 Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
14 22 7B Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 8
15 10 64 Rich Carnathan Rich Carnathan Northhampton, PA Northhampton, PA -5
16 16 38S Tom Savage Tom Savage Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -
17 20 67 Jason Cherry Jason Cherry Blandon, PA Blandon, PA 3
18 18 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -
19 23 117 David Swanson David Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ 4
20 15 56 Jermain Godshall Jermain Godshall Telford, PA Telford, PA -5
21 19 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA -2
22 21 17J Jonathan Swanson Jonathan Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -1
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 4
2 3 57 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 1
3 7 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
4 1 64 Rich Carnathan Rich Carnathan Northhampton, PA Northhampton, PA -3
5 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 3
6 2 38S Tom Savage Tom Savage Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -4
7 4 83S Billy Ney Billy Ney Reading, PA Reading, PA -3
8 6 7B Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -2
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
2 2 16CW Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -
3 4 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 1
4 3 83 Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Bruce Buckwalter Jr. Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
5 7 32 Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 2
6 8 3BC Nash Ely Nash Ely Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA 2
7 6 67 Jason Cherry Jason Cherry Blandon, PA Blandon, PA -1
8 5 117 David Swanson David Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -3
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Mark Bitner Mark Bitner Trenton, NJ Trenton, NJ -
2 4 7 Ed Aikin Ed Aikin Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 2
3 7 5G Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
4 3 11 Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -1
5 2 56 Jermain Godshall Jermain Godshall Telford, PA Telford, PA -3
6 5 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
7 6 17J Jonathan Swanson Jonathan Swanson Yardville, NJ Yardville, NJ -1