4/17/2021 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
4/17/2021 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

4/17/2021
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Southern Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 5
2 3 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
3 10 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 7
4 12 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
5 1 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
6 4 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
7 8 7W Donovan Waw Donovan Waw Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
8 2 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
9 7 11Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK -2
10 14 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK 4
11 9 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -2
12 11 2W Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -1
13 22 99C Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 9
14 13 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -1
15 5 50 Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -10
16 15 28 Rodell Epps Rodell Epps Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
17 16 1 Cullen Hill Cullen Hill Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -1
18 18 99 Michael Maples Michael Maples Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
19 25 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK 6
20 17 6D Jonathan Dickson Jonathan Dickson Springer, OK Springer, OK -3
21 19 44RT Robert Cook Robert Cook ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -2
22 20 8B Jason Boone Jason Boone Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -2
23 24 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX 1
24 21 88T Brian Tole Brian Tole Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -3
25 23 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
6 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 OU2 Ricky Johnston Ricky Johnston Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
2 6 09R Race Elliott Race Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 4
3 5 7W Donovan Waw Donovan Waw Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 2
4 8 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 7 17A Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX 2
6 3 1 Cullen Hill Cullen Hill Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -3
7 1 44RT Robert Cook Robert Cook ALEX, OK ALEX, OK -6
8 9 99C Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
9 4 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 09 Robert Elliott Robert Elliott Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 5
2 1 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
3 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
4 3 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 5 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
6 2 6D Jonathan Dickson Jonathan Dickson Springer, OK Springer, OK -4
7 8 8B Jason Boone Jason Boone Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 1
8 7 97K Eric Kimbro Eric Kimbro Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Southern Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Tommy Dove Tommy Dove Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
2 4 11Z Zack Oliva Zack Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 2
3 6 2W Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 3
4 3 50 Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 5 28 Rodell Epps Rodell Epps Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 1 99 Michael Maples Michael Maples Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
7 8 88T Brian Tole Brian Tole Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 1
8 7 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 36 Daniel Bourdon Daniel Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
2 9 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
3 1 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
4 28 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 24
5 10 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
6 16 56 J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 10
7 8 136 Duane Bourbon Duane Bourbon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
8 2 62 Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -6
9 13 40 Colten Johnson Colten Johnson Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
10 6 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -4
11 17 22 Richard Barnard Richard Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
12 29 26X Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 17
13 18 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 5
14 20 85 Dillon Box Dillon Box Ravia, OK Ravia, OK 6
15 21 15T Ty John Ty John Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 6
16 25 27 Trey Stevens Trey Stevens Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 9
17 26 10W Josh Williams Josh Williams Chandle, TX Chandle, TX 9
18 27 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 9
19 12 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -7
20 4 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -16
21 15 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
22 19 2218 Richard George JR Richard George JR Celina, TX Celina, TX -3
23 24 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
24 3 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -21
25 7 13H Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -18
26 14 69N Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -12
27 22 00 Terry Green Terry Green Healton, OK Healton, OK -5
28 23 54H Chris Hood Chris Hood Madill, OK Madill, OK -5
DQ 11 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 7
2 6 13H Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 4
3 5 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
4 1 40 Colten Johnson Colten Johnson Ada, OK Ada, OK -3
5 3 22 Richard Barnard Richard Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
6 2 15T Ty John Ty John Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -4
7 7 27 Trey Stevens Trey Stevens Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
8 4 26X Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 36 Daniel Bourdon Daniel Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
2 6 136 Duane Bourbon Duane Bourbon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
3 7 86J Travis Johnson Travis Johnson Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
4 3 69N Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 4 621 David Hoedebeck David Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
6 1 00 Terry Green Terry Green Healton, OK Healton, OK -5
7 2 10W Josh Williams Josh Williams Chandle, TX Chandle, TX -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 101 Cody Shell Cody Shell Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 4
2 6 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
3 4 62 Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
4 3 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 1 2218 Richard George JR Richard George JR Celina, TX Celina, TX -4
6 7 54H Chris Hood Chris Hood Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
7 2 36H Heather Bourdon Heather Bourdon Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
2 7 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
3 4 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 1
4 5 56 J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
5 1 85 Dillon Box Dillon Box Ravia, OK Ravia, OK -4
6 2 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -4
7 6 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 7
2 5 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
3 7 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
4 3 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
5 6 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 1
6 1 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
7 13 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 6
8 4 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -4
9 12 12B Randy Braden Randy Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
10 10 40 Melvin Whitworth Melvin Whitworth Calera, OK Calera, OK -
11 17 7X Matthew Balch Matthew Balch Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
12 18 24H Tony Howard Jr Tony Howard Jr Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK 6
13 28 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 15
14 14 15 LaWayne Braden LaWayne Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
15 9 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -6
16 21 163 Cody Miller Cody Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 5
17 22 717 Tracy Garmon Tracy Garmon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
18 20 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 2
19 15 17MX Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
20 26 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK 6
21 23 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
22 2 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -20
23 16 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -7
24 29 40Z Zac Sydney Zac Sydney Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 5
25 19 19 Keith Wheeler Keith Wheeler Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -6
26 24 3M Olan Wingate Olan Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
27 25 04 Clinton Lang IV Clinton Lang IV Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -2
28 11 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -17
DNS 27 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
DNS 30 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
2 3 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK 1
3 7 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX 4
4 5 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 1
5 4 7X Matthew Balch Matthew Balch Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
6 8 163 Cody Miller Cody Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 2
7 1 04 Clinton Lang IV Clinton Lang IV Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -6
8 2 40Z Zac Sydney Zac Sydney Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
2 6 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 4
3 7 40 Melvin Whitworth Melvin Whitworth Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
4 4 15 LaWayne Braden LaWayne Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
5 5 24H Tony Howard Jr Tony Howard Jr Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -
6 1 717 Tracy Garmon Tracy Garmon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
7 3 3S Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK -4
8 8 34D Donnie Boatwright Donnie Boatwright Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 5
2 5 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 3
3 7 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
4 3 17MX Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
5 4 19 Keith Wheeler Keith Wheeler Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -1
6 1 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
DQ 2 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
2 6 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 4
3 7 12B Randy Braden Randy Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
4 5 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK 1
5 3 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -2
6 1 3M Olan Wingate Olan Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
7 2 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 3
2 1 1 Cullen Hill Cullen Hill Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -1
3 5 7X Bryan Schutte Bryan Schutte Wayne, OK Wayne, OK 2
4 6 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
5 8 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
6 10 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
7 13 29 Jim Fowler Jim Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK 6
8 9 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
9 7 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
10 3 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -7
11 12 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
12 2 7M Dakota McCollum Dakota McCollum Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK -10
13 11 98 Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK -2
14 14 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7M Dakota McCollum Dakota McCollum Stonewall, OK Stonewall, OK 2
2 7 69 Kirk Martin Kirk Martin Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
3 6 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 3
4 4 512 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
5 5 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -
6 2 98 Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK -4
7 1 29 Jim Fowler Jim Fowler Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
2 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
3 4 7X Bryan Schutte Bryan Schutte Wayne, OK Wayne, OK 1
4 2 1 Cullen Hill Cullen Hill Healdton, OK Healdton, OK -2
5 7 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 5 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
7 1 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

TSS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 3
2 3 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
3 10 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK 7
4 1 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX -3
5 13 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 8
6 15 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 9
7 16 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 9
8 17 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 9
9 20 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 11
10 6 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -4
11 19 17X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 8
12 18 3D Jeff Day Jr. Jeff Day Jr. Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
13 8 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
14 12 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
15 7 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
16 11 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -5
17 5 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX -12
18 14 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
19 2 44 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -17
DQ 9 41T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 Laps

TSS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
2 3 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
3 6 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
4 10 17X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 6
Top 4 transfer
5 11 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 6
6 2 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
7 7 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 8 1B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
9 12 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX 3
10 9 41J Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
11 5 98K Dane Fields Dane Fields Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -6
12 4 35K Dylan McCann Dylan McCann Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
12 Laps

TSS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
2 9 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 7
3 1 3D Jeff Day Jr. Jeff Day Jr. Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
4 3 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 72 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 10 68 Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
7 7 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 11 12X Gary Kelley Gary Kelley Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
9 4 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
10 2 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -8
11 8 33S Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
8 Laps

TSS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 1
2 1 44 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -1
3 3 3D Jeff Day Jr. Jeff Day Jr. Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
4 8 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Aubrey, TX Aubrey, TX 4
5 9 41 Casey Merrell Casey Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
6 7 7 Jerrad Warhurst Jerrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 5 33S Briley Stone Briley Stone Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
8 4 68 Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -4
9 6 12X Gary Kelley Gary Kelley Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
8 Laps

TSS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
2 4 33K J.T. Kelly J.T. Kelly Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 1 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
4 5 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 3 98K Dane Fields Dane Fields Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
6 6 83 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 9 72 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
8 7 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -1
9 8 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -1
8 Laps

TSS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32K Chris Kelly Chris Kelly Moore, OK Moore, OK -
2 3 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
3 7 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 4
4 4 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
5 9 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
6 5 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
7 6 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
8 8 41J Joshua Harner Joshua Harner Godley, TX Godley, TX -
9 2 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -7
8 Laps

TSS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 1
2 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
3 8 41T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
4 5 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
5 4 35K Dylan McCann Dylan McCann Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 3 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
7 6 1B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
8 7 17X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1