5/8/2021 - Revolution Park
5/8/2021 - Revolution Park

5/8/2021
Revolution Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17G Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
2 3 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
3 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
4 6 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 2
5 9 45B Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX 4
6 16 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 10
7 4 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -3
8 5 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
9 1 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -8
10 12 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 2
11 10 5 Richard Reynolds Richard Reynolds Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -1
12 17 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 5
13 13 2H Tommy Hall Tommy Hall Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
14 11 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
15 DNF 14 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
16 DNF 8 9 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -8
17 DNF 15 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17G Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
2 3 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 1
3 9 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 6
4 7 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
5 1 5 Richard Reynolds Richard Reynolds Doyline, LA Doyline, LA -4
6 4 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -2
7 2 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -5
8 6 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
9 DNF 8 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 1
2 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 4 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
4 5 45B Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX 1
5 8 9 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 3
6 6 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
7 3 2H Tommy Hall Tommy Hall Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -4
8 DNF 7 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
0 Laps

Dirt Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -