10/1/2021 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway
10/1/2021 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

10/1/2021
Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Arthur Schott

Arthur Schott

Clermont, IA

USRA Hobby Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 9 -3
Heat 4 3 3 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 7
2 4 7M Donald Martens Donald Martens Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 2
3 12 10 Hunter Miller Hunter Miller West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 9
4 10 92 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 6
5 7 7A Cole Alberts Cole Alberts La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
6 3 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -3
7 6 17S Dewey Samuelson Dewey Samuelson Hager City, WI Hager City, WI -1
8 11 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 3
9 14 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 5
10 9 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
11 23 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 12
12 5 444 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -7
13 22 11H Jacob Hintze Jacob Hintze Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 9
14 24 32 Greg Oliver Greg Oliver Bangor, WI Bangor, WI 10
15 17 12J Shawn Kraft Shawn Kraft Sumner, IA Sumner, IA 2
16 20 2 James Pagel James Pagel La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 4
17 13 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -4
18 16 X01 Trevor Krause Trevor Krause Minnesota City, MN Minnesota City, MN -2
19 DNF 18 04 Isaiah Holzer Isaiah Holzer Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -1
20 DNF 15 7 Abby Lingen Abby Lingen Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -5
21 DNF 2 53 Ricky Alvarez Ricky Alvarez Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -19
22 DNF 1 75 Tyne Scheel Tyne Scheel Corrnell, WI Corrnell, WI -21
23 DNF 19 35 Jr Tourtellott Jr Tourtellott Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -4
24 DNF 21 1 Jason Holte Jason Holte Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -3
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20 Brandon Gleiter Brandon Gleiter Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
2 1 92 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -1
3 4 511JR Maison Poston Maison Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 1
4 2 75 Tyne Scheel Tyne Scheel Corrnell, WI Corrnell, WI -2
5 3 4 Jody Halterman Jody Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -2
6 5 X01 Trevor Krause Trevor Krause Minnesota City, MN Minnesota City, MN -1
7 6 35 Jr Tourtellott Jr Tourtellott Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -1
DNS 8 11H Jacob Hintze Jacob Hintze Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Shawn Poston Shawn Poston Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -
2 3 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN 1
3 4 17S Dewey Samuelson Dewey Samuelson Hager City, WI Hager City, WI 1
4 2 10 Hunter Miller Hunter Miller West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -2
5 6 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 1
6 8 12J Shawn Kraft Shawn Kraft Sumner, IA Sumner, IA 2
7 7 2 James Pagel James Pagel La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
DNS 5 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Ricky Alvarez Ricky Alvarez Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -
2 3 7A Cole Alberts Cole Alberts La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
3 7 7M Donald Martens Donald Martens Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN 4
4 6 444 Chad Halterman Chad Halterman Stanley, WI Stanley, WI 2
5 4 7 Abby Lingen Abby Lingen Stanley, WI Stanley, WI -1
6 2 04 Isaiah Holzer Isaiah Holzer Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -4
7 8 1 Jason Holte Jason Holte Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 1
8 5 32 Greg Oliver Greg Oliver Bangor, WI Bangor, WI -3
All transfer
18 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 10
2 2 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA -
3 7 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
4 1 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -3
5 8 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
6 17 01 Travis Krause Travis Krause Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 11
7 16 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 9
8 4 4 Logan Timm Logan Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
9 6 14X Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -3
10 13 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 3
11 14 8 Rich Clinton Rich Clinton Elkader, IA Elkader, IA 3
12 29 69 Derek Ludington Derek Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 17
13 10 11 Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -3
14 22 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 8
15 21 12 Hunter Johnson Hunter Johnson Elba, MN Elba, MN 6
16 18 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
17 24 28 Randy Swatek Randy Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA 7
18 19 00 Dalton Ludington Dalton Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 1
19 28 32 Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN 9
20 27 33 Derek Sutton Derek Sutton Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 7
21 DNF 23 911 Chris Abts Chris Abts Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
22 DNF 12 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -10
23 DNF 5 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -18
24 DNF 3 19M Jay Mensink Jay Mensink Harmony, MN Harmony, MN -21
25 DNF 25 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -
26 DNF 26 79 Wyatt Hanson Wyatt Hanson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -
27 DNF 31 53B Bernie Olson Bernie Olson Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 4
28 DNF 30 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
29 DNF 9 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -20
30 DNF 20 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -10
31 DNF 15 74 Austin Ziegler Austin Ziegler Ettrick, WI Ettrick, WI -16
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Jay Mensink Jay Mensink Harmony, MN Harmony, MN -
2 4 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 2
3 3 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
4 2 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -2
5 8 01 Travis Krause Travis Krause Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 3
6 5 12 Hunter Johnson Hunter Johnson Elba, MN Elba, MN -1
7 7 28 Randy Swatek Randy Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -
8 6 32 Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
2 1 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
3 3 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
4 6 8 Rich Clinton Rich Clinton Elkader, IA Elkader, IA 2
5 7 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
6 8 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
7 5 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -2
8 DNF 2 69 Derek Ludington Derek Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 2
2 4 4 Logan Timm Logan Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 1 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -2
4 6 74 Austin Ziegler Austin Ziegler Ettrick, WI Ettrick, WI 2
5 7 00 Dalton Ludington Dalton Ludington Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 2
6 8 53B Bernie Olson Bernie Olson Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 2
7 DNF 2 79 Wyatt Hanson Wyatt Hanson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -5
8 DNF 5 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 3
2 7 11 Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 5
3 3 14X Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -
4 6 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 2
5 5 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -
6 2 911 Chris Abts Chris Abts Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
7 DNF 1 33 Derek Sutton Derek Sutton Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
2 2 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
3 7 21 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 4
4 5 95 Eric Thill Eric Thill Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
5 12 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 7
6 6 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
7 8 95XX Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 1
8 10 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
9 3 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -6
10 21 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 11
11 9 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -2
12 20 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 8
13 11 54X John Feirn John Feirn Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -2
14 16 83 Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
15 15 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -
16 14 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -2
17 13 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
18 18 79 Nate Becker Nate Becker BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI -
19 24 25 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 5
20 23 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI 3
21 19 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
22 DNF 17 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -5
23 DNF 1 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -22
24 DNF 22 35X Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
2 2 35X Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 6 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI 3
4 3 25 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
6 9 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN 3
7 5 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
8 8 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -
9 12 5X Matt Appel Matt Appel Taylor, WI Taylor, WI 3
10 13 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI 3
11 11 97.2 Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
12 DNF 7 7 Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -5
13 DNF 14 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
14 DNF 10 15 Robert Carpenter Robert Carpenter BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 3 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
3 2 95XX Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
4 4 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -
5 8 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 21J Josh Smith Josh Smith Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
7 5 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
8 6 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN -2
9 9 65 Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst Merrilland, WI Merrilland, WI -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
2 4 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
3 2 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
4 1 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -3
5 9 79 Nate Becker Nate Becker BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 35X Dennis Dunbar Dennis Dunbar Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
7 6 68 Nick Lindquist Nick Lindquist Prescott, WI Prescott, WI -1
8 8 15 Robert Carpenter Robert Carpenter BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI -
9 DNF 5 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -4
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
2 8 21 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 6
3 6 54X John Feirn John Feirn Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 3
4 5 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
5 7 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 25 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2
7 3 7 Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -4
8 2 97.2 Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Eric Thill Eric Thill Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
2 6 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 4
3 4 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
4 8 83 Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 4
5 2 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -5
7 3 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -4
8 7 5X Matt Appel Matt Appel Taylor, WI Taylor, WI -1
25 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 3 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 13 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 10
4 7 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 3
5 10 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 5
6 8 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 2
7 11 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 4
8 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
9 18 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 9
10 5 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -5
11 4 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -7
12 14 15 Steve Bangart Steve Bangart Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 2
13 15 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
14 19 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 5
15 22 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 7
16 21 98 Mitch Madery Mitch Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 5
17 2 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -15
18 20 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 2
19 DNF 12 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
20 DNF 24 9X Randall Jonsgaard Randall Jonsgaard Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
21 DNF 9 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -12
22 DNF 17 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -5
23 DNF 16 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -7
24 DNF 23 94 John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 2 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
3 7 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 4
4 5 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
5 3 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
6 4 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -2
7 8 3 Bryan Hessler Bryan Hessler Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
8 6 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
2 2 16C Cole Varsho Cole Varsho Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -
3 5 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
4 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
5 8 15 Steve Bangart Steve Bangart Auburndale, WI Auburndale, WI 3
6 1 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -5
7 3 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
8 DNF 7 94 John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
2 2 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 1 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -2
4 6 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
5 4 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
6 5 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 7 98 Mitch Madery Mitch Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
8 8 9X Randall Jonsgaard Randall Jonsgaard Winona, MN Winona, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 1
2 5 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN 3
3 6 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
4 10 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 6
5 1 99 Alex Knutson Alex Knutson Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
6 12 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 6
7 11 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 4
8 13 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI 5
9 17 99F Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 8
10 4 4JR Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -6
11 9 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
12 3 65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -9
13 15 01 Shaun Mann Shaun Mann Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 2
14 7 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -7
15 18 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 3
16 20 32K Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
17 14 47 Jon Duffy Jon Duffy Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
18 DNF 19 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 1
19 DNF 16 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
20 DNF 8 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -12
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 2
2 5 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI 3
3 2 17 Matt LaDuke Matt LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -1
4 6 89 Joe Provinzino Joe Provinzino Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen, MN 2
5 7 71B Barry Johnson Barry Johnson Nelson, WI Nelson, WI 2
6 4 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
7 1 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -
2 3 4JR Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI 1
3 2 22 Brett Shafer Brett Shafer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
4 6 65 Lucas Peterson Lucas Peterson Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 2
5 5 47 Jon Duffy Jon Duffy Winona, MN Winona, MN -
6 4 99F Mitchell Fenske Mitchell Fenske New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
7 7 32K Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Matt Platteter Matt Platteter Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -
2 3 99 Alex Knutson Alex Knutson Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
3 2 14 Steven O'Brien Jr. Steven O'Brien Jr. Red Wing, MN Red Wing, MN -1
4 6 24 Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 2
5 5 01 Shaun Mann Shaun Mann Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -
6 4 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 3
2 6 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
3 5 45 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
4 8 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 4
5 7 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA 2
6 3 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -3
7 10 00 Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA 3
8 DNF 2 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -6
9 DNF 11 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
10 DNF 1 0 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -9
11 DNF 12 86 Phil Wernert Phil Wernert Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 1
12 DNF 9 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -3
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
2 5 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 3
3 6 45 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 2 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -2
5 1 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -4
6 DNF 3 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 4 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
3 1 0 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
4 5 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
5 3 00 Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA -2
6 6 86 Phil Wernert Phil Wernert Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -
All transfer