10/16/2021 - Abilene Speedway
10/16/2021 - Abilene Speedway

10/16/2021
Abilene Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Wingrove

John Wingrove

Wink, TX

IMCA SportMods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 13 5
Heat 2/LCQ 11 6 5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 5 15 Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
3 4 65 Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 1
4 10 07 Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
5 19 156 Jason Adcock Jason Adcock San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 14
6 13 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
7 7 5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -
8 11 2 Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 3
9 16 124 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX 7
10 14 02 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 4
11 15 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
12 17 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX 5
13 8 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
14 1 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX -13
15 6 72 Charles Brewer Charles Brewer Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -9
16 3 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -13
17 18 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 1
18 20 125 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 2
19 9 766 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -10
20 12 129 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -8
15 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksHeat 1/LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 6 766 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 4
3 10 02 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 7
4 8 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
5 17 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 12
6 18 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX 12
7 16 156 Jason Adcock Jason Adcock San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 9
Top 7 transfer
8 12 212 Gabriel Ponce Gabriel Ponce Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
9 4 18 Lloyd Mills Jr Lloyd Mills Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -5
10 5 71 Jay McClaren Jay McClaren Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -5
11 7 002 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
12 11 7 Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
13 15 20 Mike McCarthy Mike McCarthy Hutto, TX Hutto, TX 2
14 1 343 Ron Harper Ron Harper Christoval, TX Christoval, TX -13
15 3 44 Kendall Rea Kendall Rea Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -12
16 14 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
17 9 1 Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -8
DNS 13 101 Josh Pepper Josh Pepper Roscoe, TX Roscoe, TX -
15 Laps

LoneStar Performance IStocksHeat 2/LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 5 07 Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
3 10 129 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
4 15 2 Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 11
5 2 124 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX -3
6 1 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -5
7 13 125 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 6
Top 7 transfer
8 7 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
9 4 4 Robert Barnett Robert Barnett Anson, TX Anson, TX -5
10 14 19 Jacob White Jacob White Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 4
11 17 25 Donald Baker Jr. Donald Baker Jr. Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 6
12 8 159 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcolm, IA Malcolm, IA -4
13 6 81 Gerald Spalding Jr Gerald Spalding Jr Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
14 16 12 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 2
15 11 184 Chance Brown Chance Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
16 12 308 Scott Kristinek Scott Kristinek Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -4
17 18 22 Billy Wade Billy Wade San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
18 9 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -9
20 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 3 44 Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 1
3 6 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
4 4 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
5 5 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
6 18 81 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 12
7 13 117 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX 6
8 1 85 Neal Flowers Neal Flowers Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -7
9 10 01 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
10 9 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
11 11 110 Zach Gossett Zach Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
12 16 70 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 4
13 15 148 Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 2
14 20 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
15 7 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -8
16 14 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -2
17 19 16 Bob Sikes Sr Bob Sikes Sr Eunice, NM Eunice, NM 2
18 12 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
19 17 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
20 8 28 Jeremy Gossett Jeremy Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -12
15 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSHeat 1/LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 5
2 4 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 8 110 Zach Gossett Zach Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
4 9 117 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX 5
5 5 148 Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -
6 1 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -5
7 3 16 Bob Sikes Sr Bob Sikes Sr Eunice, NM Eunice, NM -4
Top 7 transfer
8 11 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 3
9 10 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
10 12 83 Jim Sikes Jr Jim Sikes Jr Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
11 13 69 Danny Hogue Danny Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
12 16 4 Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
13 15 357 Dusty Powers Dusty Powers Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
14 2 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX -12
15 14 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -1
DNS 7 132 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK -
15 Laps

Abilene Radiator IMCA MODSHeat 2/LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jeremy Gossett Jeremy Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 3 01 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
3 5 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 2 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -2
5 6 70 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 1
6 13 81 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 7
7 4 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
Top 7 transfer
8 9 62 Raymond Hoedebeck Raymond Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
9 7 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
10 10 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
11 11 9 Danton Odell Danton Odell Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -
12 12 691 Mary Hogue Mary Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
13 14 8 Trevor Lutz Trevor Lutz Snyder, TX Snyder, TX 1
14 15 04 Harvey Wojtek Harvey Wojtek Robert Lee, TX Robert Lee, TX 1
15 17 170 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX 2
16 8 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX -8
17 16 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -1
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
2 1 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
3 9 5 Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 6
4 3 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
5 10 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
6 17 7 Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 11
7 6 11B Brandon McFall Brandon McFall Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
8 5 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
9 12 338 Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
10 14 07 Anthony Vandenberg Anthony Vandenberg Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 4
11 8 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
12 11 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
13 13 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
14 7 151 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -7
15 2 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -13
16 15 14 Billy Lindsey Billy Lindsey Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
17 19 29 Joe Colyer Joe Colyer Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
18 16 911 Kelly Andrus Kelly Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -2
DNS 18 17 Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1/LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 2 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
3 7 5 Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 4
4 12 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 8
5 9 05 Justin Caudill Justin Caudill Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 4
6 3 338 Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -3
7 8 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
8 11 07 Anthony Vandenberg Anthony Vandenberg Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 3
9 5 14 Billy Lindsey Billy Lindsey Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
10 10 911 Kelly Andrus Kelly Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
11 4 7 Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -7
12 13 17 Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 1
13 6 29 Joe Colyer Joe Colyer Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
20 Laps

IMCA SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 5 5 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
3 2 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -1
4 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 7 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
6 10 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
7 4 79 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
8 16 43 Robby Edwards Robby Edwards Eastland, TX Eastland, TX 8
9 15 98 Michael Watkins Michael Watkins Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 6
10 13 10 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
11 8 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
12 12 36 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
13 18 94 John Wingrove John Wingrove Wink, TX Wink, TX 5
14 14 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX -
15 17 104 Roger Sisson Roger Sisson Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX 2
16 20 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
17 9 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -8
18 3 125 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -15
19 11 226 Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -8
DNS 19 87 Lawrence Mikulencak Lawrence Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
15 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 1/LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 4
2 1 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
3 4 226 Austin Gooding Austin Gooding Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 13 10 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 9
5 8 98 Michael Watkins Michael Watkins Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 3
6 6 104 Roger Sisson Roger Sisson Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX -
7 9 87 Lawrence Mikulencak Lawrence Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
Top 7 transfer
8 12 99 Shane Jones Shane Jones Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
9 7 26 R.J. Navarro R.J. Navarro Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
10 11 9 Gavin Faulks Gavin Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
11 3 13 Bret Bush Bret Bush Cisco, TX Cisco, TX -8
12 2 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -10
13 10 39 Devin Ely Devin Ely Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -3
15 Laps

IMCA SportModsHeat 2/LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 6 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
3 9 36 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 6
4 4 97 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX -
5 7 43 Robby Edwards Robby Edwards Eastland, TX Eastland, TX 2
6 11 94 John Wingrove John Wingrove Wink, TX Wink, TX 5
7 10 86 Casey Carnes Casey Carnes Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
Top 7 transfer
8 2 379 Ryan Lovelady Ryan Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
9 12 7 Tony Early Tony Early Amarilo, TX Amarilo, TX 3
10 13 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 3
11 5 33 Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -6
12 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
13 8 713 Alex Bannowsky Alex Bannowsky Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -5
20 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -
2 8 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
3 2 1 John Rister John Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
4 7 26 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
5 9 98 Michael Wright Michael Wright Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 4
6 10 36 Cody Kinard Cody Kinard Midland, TX Midland, TX 4
7 4 01 Jeremy Warren Jeremy Warren Midland, TX Midland, TX -3
8 3 14 Danny Brown Danny Brown Gouldbusk, TX Gouldbusk, TX -5
9 15 123 Erreck Rogers Erreck Rogers 6
10 14 112 Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX 4
11 5 6 Kenneth Sikes Kenneth Sikes Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -6
12 11 41 Chris Dosher Chris Dosher Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -1
13 13 27 Warren Stremmel Warren Stremmel Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -
14 6 55 Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -8
15 17 102 Frank O'Neil Frank O'Neil Midland, TX Midland, TX 2
16 12 74 Danny Jay Rister Danny Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
17 18 2 Dale Robertson Dale Robertson Hamlin, TX Hamlin, TX 1
18 19 42 April Phillips April Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
19 20 66 Koby Adams Koby Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK 1
DNS 16 20 Gary O'Neal Gary O'Neal Midland, TX Midland, TX -
15 Laps

Street StockHeat 1/LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 26 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 11
2 4 98 Michael Wright Michael Wright Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 2
3 5 41 Chris Dosher Chris Dosher Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 2
4 6 27 Warren Stremmel Warren Stremmel Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 2
5 3 123 Erreck Rogers Erreck Rogers -2
6 9 102 Frank O'Neil Frank O'Neil Midland, TX Midland, TX 3
7 15 42 April Phillips April Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 8
Top 7 transfer
8 1 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
9 14 442 Richard Malone Richard Malone Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
10 7 5 Josh Abels Josh Abels Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
11 2 43 Bobby Edwards Bobby Edwards Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -9
12 11 80 Brice Marcum Brice Marcum College Station, TX College Station, TX -1
13 8 52 Lane Stern Lane Stern Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
14 13 121 Klayton Ritchie Klayton Ritchie Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
15 10 808 jill Spann jill Spann Post, TX Post, TX -5
15 Laps

Street StockHeat 2LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 2 36 Cody Kinard Cody Kinard Midland, TX Midland, TX -
3 14 74 Danny Jay Rister Danny Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 11
4 5 112 Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX 1
5 8 20 Gary O'Neal Gary O'Neal Midland, TX Midland, TX 3
6 13 2 Dale Robertson Dale Robertson Hamlin, TX Hamlin, TX 7
7 12 66 Koby Adams Koby Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK 5
Top 7 transfer
8 1 16 Jerry Riley Jerry Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
9 9 34 Dwayne Lewis Dwayne Lewis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
10 4 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
11 7 65 Trace Faulks Trace Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
12 10 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
13 6 91 Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX -7
14 15 17 Dakota Cook Dakota Cook Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
15 11 51 Justin Sebree Justin Sebree Midland, TX Midland, TX -4
15 Laps

Tony Hernandez Jr MinisA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Jaxon McGaha Jaxon McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 1 65 Garrison Faulks Garrison Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
3 2 48 Karter Haralson Karter Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 6 03 Blaine Spann Blaine Spann Post, TX Post, TX 2
5 4 12 Jerrett Newton Jerrett Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -1
6 8 61A Alexa Gaydos Alexa Gaydos Tahoka, TX Tahoka, TX 2
7 5 84 Damon Brown Damon Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
8 7 66 Keyton Adams Keyton Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK -1
DNS 10 27 Tanner Wennerstrom Tanner Wennerstrom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
DNS 9 45 Brody Kinard Brody Kinard Stanton, TX Stanton, TX -
1 Laps

Tony Hernandez Jr MinisHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Garrison Faulks Garrison Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 2 48 Karter Haralson Karter Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
3 3 8 Jaxon McGaha Jaxon McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 4 12 Jerrett Newton Jerrett Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
5 5 84 Damon Brown Damon Brown Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
6 6 03 Blaine Spann Blaine Spann Post, TX Post, TX -
7 7 66 Keyton Adams Keyton Adams Randlett, OK Randlett, OK -
8 8 61A Alexa Gaydos Alexa Gaydos Tahoka, TX Tahoka, TX -
9 9 45 Brody Kinard Brody Kinard Stanton, TX Stanton, TX -
All transfer