4/3/2021 - Arizona Speedway
4/3/2021 - Arizona Speedway

4/3/2021
Arizona Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

ASCS Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 22 10 12
Heat 3 7 DNS -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Horne Ford BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 26 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt 25
2 2 P40 Aaron Collier Aaron Collier Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
3 7 16B Richard Bennett Richard Bennett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
4 3 7 Rick Hughes Rick Hughes -1
5 42 11 Ben Soboski Ben Soboski 37
6 18 25 Toby Wibeto Toby Wibeto Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 12
7 5 51R Ross Krajack Ross Krajack Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
8 22 32A Colby Aelvoet Colby Aelvoet Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 14
9 20 72 Jason Knueppel Jason Knueppel Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 11
10 9 8UD Matt Geil Matt Geil Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
11 14 9 Mark Farnes Mark Farnes 3
12 13 65 Daniel Romero Daniel Romero Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
13 10 77 Brandon Davenport Brandon Davenport Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
14 39 15B Heath Mceuen Sr Heath Mceuen Sr Winkelman, AZ Winkelman, AZ 25
15 16 87JAG John Gary John Gary Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
16 21 3 Randy Booth Randy Booth Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 5
17 17 06 Amanda Hasley Amanda Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
18 24 15 Wayne Dunsworth Wayne Dunsworth Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
19 23 27 dwayne Sutton dwayne Sutton Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
20 38 08 Michelle Halfhill Michelle Halfhill Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 18
21 8 13 Jacob Streit Jacob Streit Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -13
22 31 22 Brandon Varney Brandon Varney Richmond, MI Richmond, MI 9
23 32 5150 Jared Nickola Jared Nickola Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 9
24 1 82 Justin Loflin Justin Loflin Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -23
25 43 16 Jim Hock Jim Hock 18
26 37 12DT Dixon Tipton Dixon Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 11
27 6 87J Jared Wilson Jared Wilson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -21
28 45 2 Kevin Cunningham Kevin Cunningham 17
29 19 80 Shane Hyson Shane Hyson Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -10
30 12 1776 James Geil James Geil Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -18
31 15 0X Kaden Bringer Kaden Bringer Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -16
32 40 42R Richard Smeal Richard Smeal Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 8
33 25 21 John Bickes John Bickes Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -8
34 4 14 Don Berner Don Berner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -30
35 33 7X Craig Dillard Craig Dillard San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
36 44 47D Zach McEune Zach McEune Winkleman, AZ Winkleman, AZ 8
37 36 03 Preston Reed Preston Reed Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
38 28 27M Cameron Mabbitt Cameron Mabbitt Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -10
39 30 56 Bob Lindstrom Bob Lindstrom Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -9
40 41 43 Greg Carpenter Greg Carpenter Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
41 34 1AZ Freddie Tate Freddie Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -7
42 29 75 Jason Suchta Jason Suchta Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -13
43 35 23 Thays Manwiller Thays Manwiller Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -8
44 27 4H Brian Hyatt Brian Hyatt -17
45 11 13X Allen Hakes Allen Hakes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -34
6 Laps

Horne Ford BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P40 Aaron Collier Aaron Collier Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
2 6 51R Ross Krajack Ross Krajack Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
3 5 13X Allen Hakes Allen Hakes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 9 65 Daniel Romero Daniel Romero Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
5 3 06 Amanda Hasley Amanda Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
6 2 3 Randy Booth Randy Booth Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
7 7 21 John Bickes John Bickes Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 12 75 Jason Suchta Jason Suchta Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
9 4 7X Craig Dillard Craig Dillard San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
10 11 12DT Dixon Tipton Dixon Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
11 10 43 Greg Carpenter Greg Carpenter Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
12 DNF 8 2 Kevin Cunningham Kevin Cunningham -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Horne Ford BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Don Berner Don Berner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
2 8 82 Justin Loflin Justin Loflin Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 6
3 4 1776 James Geil James Geil Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
4 5 9 Mark Farnes Mark Farnes 1
5 11 25 Toby Wibeto Toby Wibeto Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
6 6 32A Colby Aelvoet Colby Aelvoet Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
7 7 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt -
8 10 56 Bob Lindstrom Bob Lindstrom Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
9 2 1AZ Freddie Tate Freddie Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -7
10 3 08 Michelle Halfhill Michelle Halfhill Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -7
11 DNF 9 11 Ben Soboski Ben Soboski -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Horne Ford BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87J Jared Wilson Jared Wilson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 2 8UD Matt Geil Matt Geil Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
3 8 16B Richard Bennett Richard Bennett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
4 6 0X Kaden Bringer Kaden Bringer Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
5 4 80 Shane Hyson Shane Hyson Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
6 1 27 dwayne Sutton dwayne Sutton Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -5
7 10 4H Brian Hyatt Brian Hyatt 3
8 9 22 Brandon Varney Brandon Varney Richmond, MI Richmond, MI 1
9 7 23 Thays Manwiller Thays Manwiller Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -2
10 11 15B Heath Mceuen Sr Heath Mceuen Sr Winkelman, AZ Winkelman, AZ 1
11 5 16 Jim Hock Jim Hock -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Horne Ford BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Rick Hughes Rick Hughes -
2 2 77 Brandon Davenport Brandon Davenport Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
3 4 13 Jacob Streit Jacob Streit Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 5 87JAG John Gary John Gary Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
5 10 72 Jason Knueppel Jason Knueppel Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 5
6 7 15 Wayne Dunsworth Wayne Dunsworth Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
7 9 27M Cameron Mabbitt Cameron Mabbitt Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 2
8 6 5150 Jared Nickola Jared Nickola Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -2
9 3 03 Preston Reed Preston Reed Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
10 11 42R Richard Smeal Richard Smeal Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
11 8 47D Zach McEune Zach McEune Winkleman, AZ Winkleman, AZ -3
All transfer
25 Laps

San Tan Ford Desert Sprint Car SeriesA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 2 9 John Shelton John Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
3 1 22G Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
4 8 12 Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
5 10 2 Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
6 9 9X Randy Nelson Randy Nelson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
7 12 24 Jimmy Pontin Jimmy Pontin Makaha, HI Makaha, HI 5
8 21 3Y Pete Yerkovich Pete Yerkovich Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13
9 23 10 Eugene Thomas Eugene Thomas Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 14
10 11 72 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
11 14 3K Patrick Krob Patrick Krob Pearl City, HI Pearl City, HI 3
12 15 8K Kala Keliinoi Kala Keliinoi Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 3
13 19 25AZ Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 6
14 18 21C Brian Chamberlain Brian Chamberlain Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
15 17 88 Philip Deeney Philip Deeney Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
16 DNF 20 42 Danny Mathus Danny Mathus San Tan, AZ San Tan, AZ 4
17 DNF 7 65X John Romero John Romero Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -10
18 DNF 5 7K Bruce St. James Bruce St. James Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -13
19 DNF 16 10X Steve Tellas Steve Tellas Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
20 DNF 3 7OH Bryan Ledbetter Jr Bryan Ledbetter Jr Safford, AZ Safford, AZ -17
21 DNF 13 99 Bobby Carrick Bobby Carrick Waianae Valley, HI Waianae Valley, HI -8
22 DNF 6 39T Troy DeGaton Troy DeGaton Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ -16
23 DNF 24 50S Patrick Kop Patrick Kop Kaliua, HI Kaliua, HI 1
DNS 22 86 Colton Maroney Colton Maroney Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 Laps

San Tan Ford Desert Sprint Car SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22G Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 7
2 7 9 John Shelton John Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 5
3 2 2 Joshua Shipley Joshua Shipley Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
4 5 72 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 1 8K Kala Keliinoi Kala Keliinoi Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -4
6 3 25AZ Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
7 DNF 6 3Y Pete Yerkovich Pete Yerkovich Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 DNF 4 86 Colton Maroney Colton Maroney Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
All transfer
8 Laps

San Tan Ford Desert Sprint Car SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7OH Bryan Ledbetter Jr Bryan Ledbetter Jr Safford, AZ Safford, AZ 2
2 8 3 Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
3 1 24 Jimmy Pontin Jimmy Pontin Makaha, HI Makaha, HI -2
4 7 65X John Romero John Romero Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
5 5 99 Bobby Carrick Bobby Carrick Waianae Valley, HI Waianae Valley, HI -
6 6 10X Steve Tellas Steve Tellas Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
7 4 42 Danny Mathus Danny Mathus San Tan, AZ San Tan, AZ -3
8 DNF 2 10 Eugene Thomas Eugene Thomas Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -6
All transfer
8 Laps

San Tan Ford Desert Sprint Car SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Bruce St. James Bruce St. James Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 2 9X Randy Nelson Randy Nelson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 5 39T Troy DeGaton Troy DeGaton Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ 2
4 7 12 Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
5 4 3K Patrick Krob Patrick Krob Pearl City, HI Pearl City, HI -1
6 6 88 Philip Deeney Philip Deeney Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 8 21C Brian Chamberlain Brian Chamberlain Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
8 DNF 1 50S Patrick Kop Patrick Kop Kaliua, HI Kaliua, HI -7
All transfer
25 Laps

ASCS Winged SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
2 4 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 7 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
4 5 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
5 6 116 Vance Wofford Vance Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
6 20 15 Chris Bonneau Chris Bonneau Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 14
7 1 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
8 2 01 John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
9 10 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
10 22 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 12
11 14 12 Jesse Stonecipher Jesse Stonecipher Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
12 12 2B Billy Chester III Billy Chester III Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
13 19 7 Mark Clark Mark Clark Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
14 16 50S Rocky Silva Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI 2
15 15 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
16 21 29 Darrell Sickles Darrell Sickles Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
17 11 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -6
18 13 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
19 8 57 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA -11
20 9 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -11
21 17 14 Cody Sickles Cody Sickles Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -4
22 18 71H Robert Horsley Robert Horsley Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
8 Laps

ASCS Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
2 8 01 John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
3 2 2 Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
4 4 44 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -
5 7 2B Billy Chester III Billy Chester III Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 3 50S Rocky Silva Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -3
7 5 15 Chris Bonneau Chris Bonneau Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
8 DNF 1 29 Darrell Sickles Darrell Sickles Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -7
All transfer
8 Laps

ASCS Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
2 4 57 Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA 2
3 1 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
4 6 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
5 5 12 Jesse Stonecipher Jesse Stonecipher Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
6 2 14 Cody Sickles Cody Sickles Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -4
7 7 71H Robert Horsley Robert Horsley Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

ASCS Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 4 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
3 6 116 Vance Wofford Vance Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 3
4 2 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
5 5 4 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
6 1 7 Mark Clark Mark Clark Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
DNS 7 47 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
2 9 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
3 4 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 1
4 6 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
5 1 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -4
6 8 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
7 10 M22 Joey Wampole Joey Wampole Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 3
8 18 16 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 10
9 20 85 Rob Colclasure Rob Colclasure Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11
10 2 3L Tom Lucas Tom Lucas Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -8
11 24 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 13
12 23 D6 Dale Irby Dale Irby Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 11
13 21 75SR charles Baca charles Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 8
14 3 71S Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -11
15 19 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 4
16 14 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -2
17 22 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
18 11 2JG Jason George Jason George Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -7
19 7 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -12
20 12 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
21 17 4X Daniel Helm Daniel Helm Sherrad, IL Sherrad, IL -4
22 13 71 Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -9
23 16 34 Brent Meile Brent Meile -7
24 15 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -9
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 7 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 5
3 12 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 9
4 8 34 Brent Meile Brent Meile 4
5 9 4X Daniel Helm Daniel Helm Sherrad, IL Sherrad, IL 4
6 11 16 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
7 6 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
8 19 85 Rob Colclasure Rob Colclasure Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11
9 3 75SR charles Baca charles Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
10 16 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 6
11 15 D6 Dale Irby Dale Irby Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 4
12 4 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -8
Top 12 transfer
13 13 97 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Sun City, AZ Sun City, AZ -
14 10 009 Dale Liversedge Dale Liversedge Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -4
15 14 26 BRYAN BREWSTER BRYAN BREWSTER Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -1
16 5 98 Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA -11
17 2 10S Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -15
DNS 17 21G Brian Graf Brian Graf Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
DNS 18 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
2 3 3L Tom Lucas Tom Lucas Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
3 2 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
4 9 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
Top 4 transfer
5 11 71 Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
6 1 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
7 10 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 3
8 8 009 Dale Liversedge Dale Liversedge Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
9 6 97 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Sun City, AZ Sun City, AZ -3
10 DNF 5 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -5
11 DNF 7 85 Rob Colclasure Rob Colclasure Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 2
2 10 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 8
3 7 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 5 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 10S Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
6 4 98 Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA -2
7 6 34 Brent Meile Brent Meile -1
8 2 16 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
9 1 26 BRYAN BREWSTER BRYAN BREWSTER Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -8
DNS 9 21G Brian Graf Brian Graf Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
2 2 71S Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 9 2JG Jason George Jason George Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
4 4 M22 Joey Wampole Joey Wampole Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 75SR charles Baca charles Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
6 10 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 4
7 3 4X Daniel Helm Daniel Helm Sherrad, IL Sherrad, IL -4
8 8 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
9 5 D6 Dale Irby Dale Irby Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -4
DNS 7 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
2 2 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 13 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 10
4 3 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
5 12 56B Sheyne Bradley Sheyne Bradley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
6 16 85JR Brian Bullis Brian Bullis Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 10
7 18 316T Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 11
8 19 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND 11
9 8 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
10 22 11FC John Morris John Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 12
11 1 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -10
12 21 25J Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 9
13 15 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Fort Huachuca, AZ Fort Huachuca, AZ 2
14 24 111 Johnny McCarty Jr Johnny McCarty Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 10
15 20 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
16 17 45K Lance Salo Lance Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
17 10 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -7
18 7 10X Michael Soboski Michael Soboski -11
19 23 17Z Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
20 DNF 4 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -16
21 DNF 11 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -10
22 DNF 14 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
23 DNF 6 99 Adam Echter Adam Echter Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -17
DNS 9 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
12 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 10 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 8
3 7 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Fort Huachuca, AZ Fort Huachuca, AZ 4
4 6 45K Lance Salo Lance Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
5 5 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -
6 16 25J Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 10
7 8 17Z Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
Top 7 transfer
8 1 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -7
9 14 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 5
10 13 7K Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
11 4 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -7
12 17 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 5
13 11 22C Greg Courtney Greg Courtney Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -2
14 15 85 Randy Grams Randy Grams 1
15 12 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
16 2 51F David Farley David Farley Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -14
17 19 ZERO Billy Oldham Billy Oldham Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
18 9 04 Michael Melton Michael Melton Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -9
DNS 18 51 David Harrington David Harrington Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
12 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56B Sheyne Bradley Sheyne Bradley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 18 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16
3 2 85JR Brian Bullis Brian Bullis Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -1
4 5 316T Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
5 7 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
6 17 11FC John Morris John Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 11
7 8 111 Johnny McCarty Jr Johnny McCarty Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
Top 7 transfer
8 4 12RH Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -4
9 10 21 Cole Carver Cole Carver Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
10 15 2TG Tyler George Tyler George Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
11 11 06W Michael Wrightsman Michael Wrightsman Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
12 13 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Huachuca, AZ Huachuca, AZ 1
13 DNF 9 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -4
14 DNF 3 75 Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ -11
15 DNF 6 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -9
16 DNF 12 37 Ronnie Sanchez Ronnie Sanchez San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -4
17 DNF 14 76H Jordan Hockenhull Jordan Hockenhull Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -3
DNS 16 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 3 10X Michael Soboski Michael Soboski 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
4 7 75 Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ 3
5 5 45K Lance Salo Lance Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
6 10 111 Johnny McCarty Jr Johnny McCarty Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
7 2 22C Greg Courtney Greg Courtney Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -5
8 9 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Huachuca, AZ Huachuca, AZ 1
9 DNF 8 25J Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
10 DNF 6 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 1 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 56B Sheyne Bradley Sheyne Bradley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 3 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
5 5 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 8 04 Michael Melton Michael Melton Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 2
7 9 06W Michael Wrightsman Michael Wrightsman Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
8 6 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -2
9 7 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
DNS 10 ZERO Billy Oldham Billy Oldham Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14E Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
2 5 99 Adam Echter Adam Echter Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 51F David Farley David Farley Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
4 1 12RH Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -3
5 9 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Fort Huachuca, AZ Fort Huachuca, AZ 4
6 7 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
7 2 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -5
8 3 76H Jordan Hockenhull Jordan Hockenhull Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -5
9 8 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 8
2 3 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 85JR Brian Bullis Brian Bullis Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 1
4 7 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
5 2 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
6 5 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
7 6 37 Ronnie Sanchez Ronnie Sanchez San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
8 8 85 Randy Grams Randy Grams -
DNS 1 11FC John Morris John Morris Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
2 4 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 1S Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
4 2 316T Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
5 5 17Z Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
6 8 21 Cole Carver Cole Carver Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
7 9 7K Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
8 DNF 3 2TG Tyler George Tyler George Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
9 DNF 1 51 David Harrington David Harrington Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -8
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
2 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
3 11 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 8
4 7 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 13 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 8
6 14 10J Jacob Nelson Jacob Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 8
7 8 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 3 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -5
9 17 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 8
10 12 8 Drew Costa Drew Costa Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
11 9 68V Joe Vlasity Joe Vlasity Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
12 21 83 Michael Brigner Michael Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 9
13 23 19D Ramond Doyle Ramond Doyle Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 10
14 15 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
15 24 62 Gary Wray Gary Wray San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 9
16 18 80 Cory Parent Cory Parent Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
17 DNF 1 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -16
18 DNF 4 08JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -14
19 DNF 10 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -9
20 DNF 6 041 Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -14
21 DNF 19 43C Jeff Carpenter Jeff Carpenter Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -2
22 DNF 22 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
DNS 20 7MD MICHAEL HENDERSON MICHAEL HENDERSON Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -
DNS 16 44 Aaron Hetrick Aaron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
2 16 10J Jacob Nelson Jacob Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 14
3 7 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
4 13 44 Aaron Hetrick Aaron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 9
5 14 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 9
6 6 80 Cory Parent Cory Parent Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
7 11 43C Jeff Carpenter Jeff Carpenter Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 4
8 8 7MD MICHAEL HENDERSON MICHAEL HENDERSON Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -
9 15 83 Michael Brigner Michael Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 6
10 5 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -5
11 3 19D Ramond Doyle Ramond Doyle Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -8
12 12 62 Gary Wray Gary Wray San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
Top 12 transfer
13 9 413 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
14 10 26 Anthony Colatorti Anthony Colatorti Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
DNS 1 28 Brody Center Brody Center Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
DNS 4 17L Nick Langer Nick Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 08JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
2 3 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
3 2 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 9 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
Top 4 transfer
5 10 28 Brody Center Brody Center Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 5
6 6 17L Nick Langer Nick Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
7 8 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
8 7 26 Anthony Colatorti Anthony Colatorti Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
9 DNF 1 44 Aaron Hetrick Aaron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -8
10 DNF 4 10J Jacob Nelson Jacob Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -6
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 3
2 5 041 Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 3
3 9 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
4 8 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -4
6 DNF 3 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -3
7 DNF 2 7MD MICHAEL HENDERSON MICHAEL HENDERSON Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -5
8 DNF 7 43C Jeff Carpenter Jeff Carpenter Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
9 DNF 6 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 6 7M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
3 5 8 Drew Costa Drew Costa Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
4 8 68V Joe Vlasity Joe Vlasity Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 19D Ramond Doyle Ramond Doyle Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
6 4 80 Cory Parent Cory Parent Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 3 413 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
8 2 62 Gary Wray Gary Wray San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -6
9 DNF 9 83 Michael Brigner Michael Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -