9/24/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway
9/24/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/24/2021
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kaleb Modder

Kaleb Modder

George, IA

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 3 12 7 5
Heat 6 6 9 -3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 8 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
3 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
4 10 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 6
5 12 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 7
6 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
7 24 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 17
8 20 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 12
9 16 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 7
10 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -3
11 14 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 3
12 22 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 10
13 11 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -2
14 27 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 13
15 5 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -10
16 3 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -13
17 9 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -8
18 29 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 11
19 26 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 7
20 25 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 5
21 18 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
22 23 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
23 13 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -10
24 21 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -3
25 17 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -8
26 19 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -7
27 15 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -12
28 1 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -27
29 28 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
2 2 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
3 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 1
4 8 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -2
6 6 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
7 7 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
8 19 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 11
9 9 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -
10 12 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
11 18 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 7
12 13 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
13 15 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
14 17 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 3
15 5 Z29 A.J. Zvorak A.J. Zvorak Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -10
16 10 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -6
17 11 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -6
18 16 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
19 14 27 Don Gerritsen Jr. Don Gerritsen Jr. Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -5
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
3 17 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 14
4 2 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 18 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 13
6 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
7 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -3
8 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -3
9 7 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -2
10 12 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
11 14 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
12 11 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
13 9 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -4
14 8 21X Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -6
15 13 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -2
16 15 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
17 16 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -1
18 10 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -8
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
2 13 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 11
3 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
4 1 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
6 16 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 10
7 10 90X Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
8 7 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
9 5 2GK Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -4
10 17 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 7
11 9 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
12 14 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 2
13 15 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
14 11 98D Mitch Madery Mitch Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -3
15 12 8CX Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -3
16 6 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -10
17 8 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -9
18 18 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 4 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
3 3 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -
4 6 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
5 2 2GK Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -3
6 8 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
7 5 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
8 12 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
9 10 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
10 7 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -3
11 9 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
12 11 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 4 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 2
3 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
4 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
5 10 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 5
6 6 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
7 7 90X Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 11 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 3
9 12 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
10 9 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
11 1 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN -10
12 8 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -4
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
2 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
3 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
4 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
5 7 Z29 A.J. Zvorak A.J. Zvorak Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 2
6 9 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
7 11 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
8 8 98D Mitch Madery Mitch Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
9 10 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
10 12 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
11 6 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -5
12 4 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -8
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
3 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
4 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -1
5 8 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
6 5 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
7 9 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
8 10 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
9 11 8CX Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 2
10 7 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -3
11 2 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -9
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
2 1 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
3 2 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
4 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
5 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
6 6 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
7 8 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
8 7 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
9 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
10 10 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
11 11 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
2 1 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -1
3 2 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
4 6 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
5 3 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -2
6 5 21X Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
7 8 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
8 7 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
9 9 27 Don Gerritsen Jr. Don Gerritsen Jr. Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
10 10 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -
11 11 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.135
2 8 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 16.225
3 7 2GK Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16.249
4 10 25 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.273
5 4 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.422
6 3 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.507
7 2 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 16.717
8 12 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.768
9 11 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 16.798
10 1 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.898
11 9 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.898
12 6 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.898
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 15.672
2 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 15.923
3 8 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.932
4 9 71 Jason Cummins Jason Cummins New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 15.972
5 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 16.084
6 11 20JR Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 16.153
7 5 90X Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.179
8 10 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.305
9 6 8C Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 16.323
10 2 98 Kevin Stoa Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 16.403
11 12 1 Blake Arndt Blake Arndt Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 16.574
12 3 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.617
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 15.616
2 1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.770
3 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.797
4 9 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.818
5 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.991
6 12 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.017
7 3 Z29 A.J. Zvorak A.J. Zvorak Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 16.154
8 6 98D Mitch Madery Mitch Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.378
9 7 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 16.483
10 10 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 17.491
11 11 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 17.657
12 5 45N Levi Nielsen Levi Nielsen Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 17.657
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.575
2 8 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 15.661
3 1 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 15.688
4 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 15.813
5 10 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 15.873
6 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.066
7 9 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 16.322
8 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.434
9 11 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.497
10 6 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.600
11 2 8CX Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 19.004
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.454
2 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.607
3 11 22T Michael Truscott Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 15.658
4 1 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 15.734
5 3 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.872
6 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 15.887
7 4 56X Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 15.897
8 8 7S Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 15.956
9 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 15.970
10 10 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.064
11 6 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.064
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.408
2 4 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 15.847
3 9 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 15.909
4 6 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.014
5 3 21X Jake Smith Jake Smith Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.044
6 2 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 16.244
7 10 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 16.342
8 11 16 Dave Schoenberger Dave Schoenberger Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.428
9 5 27 Don Gerritsen Jr. Don Gerritsen Jr. Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 16.465
10 8 6T7 Brian Albrecht Brian Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.568
11 1 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.568
25 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 6
2 3 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
3 8 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 5
4 2 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
5 5 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -
6 6 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
7 16 476 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 9
8 4 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -4
9 11 75X Jimmy Broszeit Jimmy Broszeit Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
10 21 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 11
11 25 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 14
12 22 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 10
13 14 55K Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
14 19 83K Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 5
15 1 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN -14
16 27 2M Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 11
17 15 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -2
18 24 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 6
19 26 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Austin, MN Austin, MN 7
20 18 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -2
21 17 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -4
22 13 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -9
23 28 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 5
24 20 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -4
25 10 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -15
26 29 4 Brayten Cisneros Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 3
27 12 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -15
28 9 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -19
29 23 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN -6
30 30 20J Jeremy Grantham Jeremy Grantham Allison, IA Allison, IA -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
2 2 83K Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
3 4 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
4 5 2M Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 4
6 3 23M Matt Jones Matt Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -3
7 6 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
8 10 00R Chad Rosendahl Chad Rosendahl Houston, MN Houston, MN 2
9 7 27 Channing Warner Channing Warner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2
10 11 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
11 8 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waterville, MN Waterville, MN -3
12 16 97JR. Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 4
13 14 17 Jordon Grube Jordon Grube Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
14 12 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
15 13 27K Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA -2
16 15 30V Dustin Von Hagen Dustin Von Hagen Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -1
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 476 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
2 2 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
3 14 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 11
4 9 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 28P Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -1
6 5 7 Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN -1
7 13 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 6
8 7 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -1
9 3 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -6
10 12 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
11 8 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -3
12 6 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
13 11 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -2
14 10 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -4
15 15 7W Drew Williams Drew Williams Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 2
2 2 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
3 1 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -2
4 4 4 Brayten Cisneros Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
6 9 28 Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
7 12 8M Kaleb Modder Kaleb Modder George, IA George, IA 5
8 13 97V Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD 5
9 11 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 2
10 DNF 7 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -3
11 DNF 5 19J Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD -6
12 DNF 14 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 2
13 DNF 15 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
14 DNF 8 11 Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD -6
15 DNF 10 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -5
12 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
2 1 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
3 7 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Austin, MN Austin, MN 4
4 4 20J Jeremy Grantham Jeremy Grantham Allison, IA Allison, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
6 5 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
7 8 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 13 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
9 9 33 James Erickson James Erickson Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -
10 3 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -7
11 14 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA 3
12 10 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
13 11 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN -2
14 12 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -2
15 15 83 Dylan Crawford Dylan Crawford West Union, IA West Union, IA -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 3 20 Derek Van Veldhuizen Derek Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
3 2 23M Matt Jones Matt Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -1
4 8 83K Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 4
5 10 54 Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
6 7 98 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
7 9 11 Lyndon Johnson Lyndon Johnson Montrose, SD Montrose, SD 2
8 11 53 Tianna Mithun Tianna Mithun New Richland, MN New Richland, MN 3
9 5 52 Hunter Nelson Hunter Nelson Peterson, MN Peterson, MN -4
10 4 97V Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD -6
11 6 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 4 28T Philip Ihde Philip Ihde Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
3 5 55 Brody Shaw Brody Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN 2
4 2 07 Logan Alseth Logan Alseth Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
5 3 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
6 9 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 3
7 8 21K Dave Kennedy Dave Kennedy Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 6 66R Randy Van Veldhuizen Randy Van Veldhuizen Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
9 7 28H Troy Hale Troy Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -2
10 11 27K Kevin Joachim Kevin Joachim Larchwood, IA Larchwood, IA 1
11 10 30V Dustin Von Hagen Dustin Von Hagen Glenville, MN Glenville, MN -1
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Alex Schubbe Alex Schubbe North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 3
2 3 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 1
3 8 60 Colby Mann Colby Mann Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 5
4 5 2M Brandon Maitland Brandon Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
5 10 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 5
6 7 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
7 2 33 James Erickson James Erickson Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -5
8 6 80 Dustin Johnson Dustin Johnson Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
9 9 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
10 11 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 1
11 1 7W Drew Williams Drew Williams Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -10
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Ben Moudry Ben Moudry Protivin, IA Protivin, IA 2
2 4 75X Jimmy Broszeit Jimmy Broszeit Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
3 2 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
4 6 4 Brayten Cisneros Brayten Cisneros Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 2
5 8 7 Adam Rogich Adam Rogich La Crescent, MN La Crescent, MN 3
6 5 955 Lucas Grosinger Lucas Grosinger Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -1
7 7 00R Chad Rosendahl Chad Rosendahl Houston, MN Houston, MN -
8 11 28 Ryan Thorsten Ryan Thorsten Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
9 10 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
10 1 97II Josh Winsky Josh Winsky Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -9
11 9 16 Dan Hovden Dan Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 3
2 2 30 Scott Demmer Scott Demmer Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN -
3 5 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
4 7 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 3
5 10 28P Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 5
6 6 22C Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Austin, MN Austin, MN -
7 8 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 1
8 3 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
9 11 97JR. Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 2
10 1 17 Jordon Grube Jordon Grube Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -9
11 9 83 Dylan Crawford Dylan Crawford West Union, IA West Union, IA -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
2 2 476 Troy Hovey Troy Hovey Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
3 3 8X Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -
4 7 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
5 8 19J Tracy Johnson Tracy Johnson Lake Preston, SD Lake Preston, SD 3
6 5 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waterville, MN Waterville, MN -1
7 10 27 Channing Warner Channing Warner Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 3
8 9 83R Kullen Kath Kullen Kath Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
9 6 8M Kaleb Modder Kaleb Modder George, IA George, IA -3
10 4 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN Brownsdale, MN -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
2 3 55K Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
3 8 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
4 7 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 3
5 9 20J Jeremy Grantham Jeremy Grantham Allison, IA Allison, IA 4
6 5 45 Cole Lonergan Cole Lonergan Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -1
7 10 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
8 1 96 Isaiah Rowe Isaiah Rowe Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI -7
9 2 67 Sawyer Swatek Sawyer Swatek Ridgeway, IA Ridgeway, IA -7
10 6 15 Zach Elward Zach Elward Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -4