4/16/2021 - I-96 Speedway
4/16/2021 - I-96 Speedway

4/16/2021
I-96 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gregg Dalman

Gregg Dalman

Bellevue, MI

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 12 5
Heat 1 6 5 1
Qualifying 1 14.953 18 -10

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 8
2 8 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 6
3 5 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 2
4 6 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 2
5 2 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
6 19 16W Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 13
7 11 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 4
8 7 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -1
9 15 19 Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
10 4 14 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -6
11 14 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 3
12 17 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 5
13 3 16B Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -10
14 20 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 6
15 18 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 3
16 21 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 5
17 16 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -1
18 13 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -5
19 10 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -9
20 22 25M Ken Mackey Ken Mackey Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 2
21 23 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 2
22 12 27W Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -10
23 1 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -22
24 24 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -
DNS 25 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 2 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -
3 9 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 6
4 5 25M Ken Mackey Ken Mackey Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 2
6 3 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -3
7 11 52 Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 4
8 8 16X Justin Woodkowski Justin Woodkowski Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI -
9 14 1 Levi Poortenga Levi Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI 5
10 15 2T Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 5
11 4 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -7
12 6 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -6
13 10 16 Gary Fritts Gary Fritts Saline, MI Saline, MI -3
14 12 54 Joel Hummel Joel Hummel Nashville, MI Nashville, MI -2
15 13 58 Tony Bures Tony Bures Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
2 3 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 1
3 4 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
4 5 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 1
5 6 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -5
7 8 25M Ken Mackey Ken Mackey Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 1
8 7 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -1
9 9 58 Tony Bures Tony Bures Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16B Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
2 4 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 2
3 3 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
4 1 27W Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -3
5 6 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -1
7 7 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
8 9 16 Gary Fritts Gary Fritts Saline, MI Saline, MI 1
9 8 1 Levi Poortenga Levi Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 3
2 2 14 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -
3 1 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -2
4 3 19 Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
5 5 16W Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -
7 7 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -
8 8 52 Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -
9 9 2T Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 1
2 3 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 1
3 4 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 1
4 1 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -3
5 5 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
7 7 16X Justin Woodkowski Justin Woodkowski Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI -
8 8 54 Joel Hummel Joel Hummel Nashville, MI Nashville, MI -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 14.298
2 25 5S Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 14.400
3 1 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.436
4 6 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 14.439
5 27 19 Brett Mann Brett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.522
6 9 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.546
7 21 14 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 14.555
8 11 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 14.562
9 30 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 14.637
10 20 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 14.724
11 2 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.753
12 3 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 14.790
13 29 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 14.792
14 33 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 14.794
15 23 16W Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 14.810
16 17 16B Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 14.834
17 18 27W Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 14.911
18 8 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 14.953
19 32 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 15.232
20 14 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 15.469
21 7 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.505
22 4 25M Ken Mackey Ken Mackey Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 15.511
23 13 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI 15.543
24 26 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 15.815
25 5 58 Tony Bures Tony Bures Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.878
26 28 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 16.019
27 19 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 16.020
28 24 52 Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 16.359
29 31 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 16.585
30 22 2T Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 16.921
31 12 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 16.977
32 34 16X Justin Woodkowski Justin Woodkowski Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 17.235
33 16 1 Levi Poortenga Levi Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI 18.742
34 DNF 15 16 Gary Fritts Gary Fritts Saline, MI Saline, MI
35 DNF 35 54 Joel Hummel Joel Hummel Nashville, MI Nashville, MI
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
2 1 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -1
3 14 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 11
4 7 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
5 8 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 3
6 10 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI 4
7 2 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick -5
8 6 32 Troy Ziegler Troy Ziegler Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -2
9 5 7 Bryan Hofbauer Bryan Hofbauer Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -4
10 12 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 2
11 11 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI -
12 4 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -8
13 15 19 Ethan Lamberson Ethan Lamberson Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 2
14 9 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI -5
15 18 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 3
16 17 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 1
DNS 13 90 Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI -
DNS 16 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
2 5 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
3 7 21 David Reay David Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
4 9 32 Troy Ziegler Troy Ziegler Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 5
5 6 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
6 8 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI 2
7 3 90 Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI -4
8 4 19 Ethan Lamberson Ethan Lamberson Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -4
9 1 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -8
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
2 8 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 6
3 1 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI -2
4 5 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick 1
5 4 7 Bryan Hofbauer Bryan Hofbauer Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
6 2 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI -4
7 9 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 2
8 3 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -5
9 7 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 67 Carlind Forsythe Carlind Forsythe Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 7
2 6 0 TIM WILBER TIM WILBER Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 4
3 7 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 4
4 5 25 Jake Headley Jake Headley Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
5 2 74 Paul Namey Paul Namey Ada, MI Ada, MI -3
6 16 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 10
7 1 15C Matt Carlisle Matt Carlisle -6
8 10 17 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Allendale, MI Allendale, MI 2
9 4 64 Don Hopkins Don Hopkins Homer, MI Homer, MI -5
10 11 77 Bruce Howe Bruce Howe Belding, MI Belding, MI 1
11 17 28 Paul Grosnickle Paul Grosnickle Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 6
12 12 02M Eric Meyers Eric Meyers Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -
13 3 81 Brian Renshaw Brian Renshaw -10
14 14 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -
15 9 73 Jeff Hinkley Jeff Hinkley Angola, IN Angola, IN -6
16 13 42 Tayler Parson Tayler Parson Grant, MI Grant, MI -3
DNS 15 10K Mike Kulikowski Mike Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 6
2 1 0 TIM WILBER TIM WILBER Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -1
3 4 73 Jeff Hinkley Jeff Hinkley Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
4 2 81 Brian Renshaw Brian Renshaw -2
5 5 64 Don Hopkins Don Hopkins Homer, MI Homer, MI -
6 9 77 Bruce Howe Bruce Howe Belding, MI Belding, MI 3
7 3 42 Tayler Parson Tayler Parson Grant, MI Grant, MI -4
8 6 10K Mike Kulikowski Mike Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI -2
9 8 28 Paul Grosnickle Paul Grosnickle Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74 Paul Namey Paul Namey Ada, MI Ada, MI 3
2 3 17 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Allendale, MI Allendale, MI 1
3 5 25 Jake Headley Jake Headley Belding, MI Belding, MI 2
4 7 67 Carlind Forsythe Carlind Forsythe Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 3
5 6 15C Matt Carlisle Matt Carlisle 1
6 8 02M Eric Meyers Eric Meyers Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 2
7 1 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -6
8 2 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -6
All transfer
15 Laps

Cyber StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
2 6 99.5 Josh McAnany Josh McAnany Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI 4
3 9 18 Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber 6
4 11 17 Joey Eller Joey Eller Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 7
5 12 14W Jason Wert Jason Wert Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 7
6 4 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
7 13 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI 6
8 10 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 2
9 3 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -6
10 8 37 Kaleb Hinkley Kaleb Hinkley Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
11 1 K6 Richard Kimpton Richard Kimpton Greer, SC Greer, SC -10
12 5 44 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -7
13 15 69 Hunter Miller Hunter Miller Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
14 14 3D John Dobias John Dobias Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
DQ 7 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI -
8 Laps

Cyber StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99.5 Josh McAnany Josh McAnany Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -
2 6 0 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 4
3 4 18 Jeremy Wilber Jeremy Wilber 1
4 5 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
5 7 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
6 2 17 Joey Eller Joey Eller Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -4
7 3 41 Austin Slone Austin Slone Bronson, MI Bronson, MI -4
8 8 69 Hunter Miller Hunter Miller Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Cyber StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 3
2 1 37 Kaleb Hinkley Kaleb Hinkley Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
3 5 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 2
4 6 K6 Richard Kimpton Richard Kimpton Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
5 2 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -3
6 3 14W Jason Wert Jason Wert Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -3
7 7 3D John Dobias John Dobias Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
All transfer
12 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
2 3 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
3 1 2 Hunter Evans Hunter Evans Alto, MI Alto, MI -2
4 6 142 Tanner Greenbauer Tanner Greenbauer Walker, MI Walker, MI 2
5 2 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -3
6 5 1 A.J. White A.J. White St. Joseph, MI St. Joseph, MI -1
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 A.J. White A.J. White St. Joseph, MI St. Joseph, MI -
2 4 21 Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
3 5 2 Hunter Evans Hunter Evans Alto, MI Alto, MI 2
4 3 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
5 6 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
6 2 142 Tanner Greenbauer Tanner Greenbauer Walker, MI Walker, MI -4
All transfer
12 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 71K Karsyn Crosby Karsyn Crosby Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 8
2 2 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
3 7 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
4 6 44C Caleb Jenema Caleb Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 2
5 8 10W Teegan Williams Teegan Williams Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 3
6 3 1 Finley Hyvarinen Finley Hyvarinen Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -3
7 5 12B Brayden Sloan Brayden Sloan Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -2
8 4 46 Lucas Reed Lucas Reed Belding, MI Belding, MI -4
9 1 7B Bailey Sooy Bailey Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -8
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 46 Lucas Reed Lucas Reed Belding, MI Belding, MI 7
2 2 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
3 1 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -2
4 3 1 Finley Hyvarinen Finley Hyvarinen Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -1
5 7 12B Brayden Sloan Brayden Sloan Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 2
6 4 71K Karsyn Crosby Karsyn Crosby Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -2
7 6 10W Teegan Williams Teegan Williams Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
8 5 7B Bailey Sooy Bailey Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -3
9 9 44C Caleb Jenema Caleb Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
All transfer