9/19/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway
9/19/2021 - Slinger Super Speedway

9/19/2021
Slinger Super Speedway

Entries

24 entries

BRACKET A

Chris Beine

Slinger, WI

18B

Carl Benn

LISBON, WI

01B

Rick Bruskiewicz

Mayville, WI

17B

Brett Butler

West Bend, WI

21B

Danny Church, Jr.

Lake Geneva, WI

9C

Joe DeCubellis

Twin Lakes, WI

36D

Dave Edwards

Salem, WI

5E

Ryan Gutknecht

Oak Creek, WI

01G

John Henning

Saukeville, WI

9H

Brad Hetzel

West Bend, WI

41H

Brian Holtz

Muskego, WI

88H

Paul Johnson Jr

Edgerton, WI

55J

Shane Krueger

Kimberly, WI

69K

Ryan Lovald

Muskego, WI

67L

Nick Ostberg

West Bend, WI

03O

Bill Schott

La Crosse, WI

2S

Denny Schott

Mauston, WI

3S

Kevin Seidler

Kendall, WI

5S

Ryan Sielaff

North Prairie, WI

32S

Wayne Sonkowsky

Appleton, WI

4S

David Teske

Richfield, WI

51T

Noah Wachowiacz

Milwaukee, WI

187W

Paul Wagner

Iron Ridge, WI

53W

Aaron Wilke

Bridgeton, MO

8W

28 entries

ENDURO

Jason Anderson

Grafton, WI

03A

Jacob Balk

South Milwaukee, WI

13B

Emery Beattie

Little Chute, WI

9A

Kendall Becker

Hartford, WI

20X

Carl Benn

LISBON, WI

009B

Aaron Bilek

Clintonville, WI

25B

Joshua Bolden

Bangor, WI

007B

Eric Brown

West Bend, WI

51B

Jesse Cary

Lacrosse , WI

3C

Josh Finn

Edgerton, WI

135F

Craig Fraunfelder

Manitowoc, WI

26F

Adam Hayden

Sparta, WI

286H

Mike Heidmann

Edgar, WI

28H

Mike Hennessy

Baraboo, WI

66H

Jason Kurth

New Glarus, WI

21K

43M

Scott Ostricki

Marathon, WI

0F

Davey Pennel

Sparta, WI

429P

Dean Pennel

Sparta, WI

29P

Kyle Riedner

Waunakee, WI

189R

Brody Rivest

Sheboygan, WI

46R

Matt Rowe

Maribel, WI

75R

Scott Schlafke

Cleveland, WI

7S

Chad Snuggs

Dalton, WI

96S

Al Strobel

Iron Ridge, WI

2S

Mitchell Strobel

Iron Ridge, WI

14M

Brandon Tackes

West Bend, WI

24B

Troy Tuma

Owatonna, MN

20T

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

24 entries

BRACKET B

Jacob Balk

South Milwaukee, WI

13B

Kendall Becker

Hartford, WI

20X

Carl Benn

LISBON, WI

01B

Misty Benn

Menomonee Falls, WI

19B

Aaron Bilek

Clintonville, WI

25B

Rick Buss

Sullivan, WI

59B

Tom Elsinger Jr

West Bend, WI

23E

Josh Finn

Edgerton, WI

135F

Mark Fogel Jr.

West Bend, WI

72F

Zach Greer

Slinger, WI

44G

Adam Hayden

Sparta, WI

286H

Dave Lembke

Germantown, WI

06L

43M

Phil Malouf

Manitowish Waters, WI

32M

Davey Pennel

Sparta, WI

429P

Dean Pennel

Sparta, WI

29P

Kyle Riedner

Waunakee, WI

189R

Matt Rowe

Maribel, WI

75R

Ryan Savage

Grafton, WI

03S

Scott Schlafke

Cleveland, WI

7S

Al Strobel

Iron Ridge, WI

14S

Mitchell Strobel

Iron Ridge, WI

14M

Brandon Tackes

West Bend, WI

24B

Marty Tackes

West Bend, WI

24T