3/27/2021 - Canyon Speedway Park
3/27/2021 - Canyon Speedway Park

3/27/2021
Canyon Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Adam Goff

Adam Goff

Minot, ND

IMCA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 6 8
Heat 2 5 5 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
2 1 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 12 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 9
4 9 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
5 6 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 11 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 5
7 13 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 6
8 7 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -1
9 10 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
10 20 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 10
11 3 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger -8
12 19 12 Guy Norton Guy Norton Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 7
13 16 D6 Dale Irby Dale Irby Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 3
14 18 15S Bill Slocum Bill Slocum Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
15 17 97 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Sun City, AZ Sun City, AZ 2
16 DNF 15 14J Jay Foster Jay Foster -1
17 DNF 4 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -13
18 DNF 2 96 Sean Stewart Sean Stewart Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -16
19 DNF 5 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -14
20 DNF 14 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Sean Stewart Sean Stewart Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 1
2 6 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
3 3 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
4 7 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 3
5 5 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
6 1 D6 Dale Irby Dale Irby Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -5
7 DNF 4 12 Guy Norton Guy Norton Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 4 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
3 3 5K Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
4 7 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
5 2 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
6 5 97 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Sun City, AZ Sun City, AZ -1
7 6 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 6 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 4
3 3 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 2 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger -2
5 5 14J Jay Foster Jay Foster -
6 1 15S Bill Slocum Bill Slocum Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
20 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 8 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
3 12 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 9
4 10 56B Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
5 7 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
6 20 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 14
7 13 925 Rob Miller Rob Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
8 15 15M Rene Madrid Jr Rene Madrid Jr Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 7
9 17 67 Abby Meulebroeck Abby Meulebroeck Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 8
10 11 17Z Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
11 16 05 Chad Stewart Chad Stewart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
12 19 12RH Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 7
13 3 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -10
14 4 7 Scott Kepner Scott Kepner Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -10
15 DNF 6 69LK Ron Poe Ron Poe Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -9
16 DNF 2 51 Todd Bowen Todd Bowen New River, AZ New River, AZ -14
17 DNF 18 04 Michael Melton Michael Melton Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
18 DNF 14 06W Micheal Wrightsman Micheal Wrightsman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
19 DNF 5 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -14
20 DNF 9 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -11
8 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 2 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
3 5 56B Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
4 7 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
5 4 925 Rob Miller Rob Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 3 05 Chad Stewart Chad Stewart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
7 DNF 6 12RH Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 3 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
3 1 07 Keelan Matthews Keelan Matthews Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -2
4 7 51 Todd Bowen Todd Bowen New River, AZ New River, AZ 3
5 DNF 2 06W Micheal Wrightsman Micheal Wrightsman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
DQ 5 67 Abby Meulebroeck Abby Meulebroeck Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
DQ 6 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 6 17Z Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
3 2 69LK Ron Poe Ron Poe Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 1 7 Scott Kepner Scott Kepner Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -3
5 DNF 3 15M Rene Madrid Jr Rene Madrid Jr Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
DQ 5 04 Michael Melton Michael Melton Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 9
2 12 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 10
3 9 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
4 2 87J Jared Wilson Jared Wilson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
5 7 64R Daniel Romero Daniel Romero Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
6 8 24 Josh Carter Josh Carter Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 3 31W Kyle Williams Kyle Williams Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
8 1 2M Robert McClelland Robert McClelland El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -7
9 6 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel -3
10 5 18 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel -5
11 11 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson -
12 15 51K Kyle Cardinal Kyle Cardinal Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 3
13 14 15M Sergio Granillo Sergio Granillo Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
14 17 13 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
15 21 28 David Looney David Looney Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 6
16 20 27B Paul Weimer Paul Weimer Whitman, AZ Whitman, AZ 4
17 DNF 19 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ 2
18 DNF 22 75 Reven Bitting Reven Bitting Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
19 DNF 18 36 Chris Boulware jr Chris Boulware jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
20 DNF 4 13M Johnny Madrid Johnny Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -16
DNS 13 5K Daniel Madrid Daniel Madrid -
DNS 16 3 Dominique Askren Dominique Askren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 81 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel 4
2 4 13M Johnny Madrid Johnny Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 6 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
4 7 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson 3
5 DNF 2 5K Daniel Madrid Daniel Madrid -3
6 DNF 8 3 Dominique Askren Dominique Askren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 DNF 3 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ -4
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
2 3 87J Jared Wilson Jared Wilson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 7 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
4 5 64R Daniel Romero Daniel Romero Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
5 2 15M Sergio Granillo Sergio Granillo Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
6 4 13 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -2
7 1 27B Paul Weimer Paul Weimer Whitman, AZ Whitman, AZ -6
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Charles McDaniel Charles McDaniel 3
2 2 2M Robert McClelland Robert McClelland El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -
3 5 24 Josh Carter Josh Carter Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 3 31W Kyle Williams Kyle Williams Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
5 51K Kyle Cardinal Kyle Cardinal Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -
6 7 36 Chris Boulware jr Chris Boulware jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 1 28 David Looney David Looney Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -6
DQ 6 75 Reven Bitting Reven Bitting Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 7M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 9
2 8 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 6
3 6 041 Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 3
4 9 14A Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 5
5 12 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 7
6 14 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
7 3 01 Ty Warner Ty Warner Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
8 11 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ 3
9 7 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
10 15 19D Tim Doyle Tim Doyle San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 5
11 2 17L Nick Langer Nick Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -9
12 DNF 4 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -8
13 DNF 5 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -8
14 DNF 16 91 Chris Boulware Chris Boulware 2
15 DNF 17 43C Jeff Carpenter Jeff Carpenter Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 2
16 DNF 18 53 Ricky Thornton Sr Ricky Thornton Sr Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
17 DNF 1 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -16
DNS 13 68V Joe Vlasity Joe Vlasity Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14A Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 3
2 2 01 Ty Warner Ty Warner Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 3 041 Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
4 5 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ 1
5 DNF 6 68V Joe Vlasity Joe Vlasity Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
DQ 1 91 Chris Boulware Chris Boulware -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 DJ Werkmeister DJ Werkmeister Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 4 7M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 6 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
4 3 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
5 5 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 1 43C Jeff Carpenter Jeff Carpenter Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
3 5 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 2
4 1 17L Nick Langer Nick Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
5 4 19D Tim Doyle Tim Doyle San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
6 DNF 6 53 Ricky Thornton Sr Ricky Thornton Sr Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
25 Laps

SWDRA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
2 3 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
3 1 22B Bruce Duckett Bruce Duckett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
4 12 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
5 10 28W Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 5
6 11 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
7 4 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 9 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
9 DNF 2 40R Steve Ricehouse Steve Ricehouse -7
10 DNF 8 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
11 DNF 6 5AZ James Webster James Webster Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -5
12 DNF 15 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
13 DNF 14 04 NO NAME NO NAME NO TOWN, IA NO TOWN, IA 1
14 DNF 7 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
DNS 13 11 Michael Humphreys Michael Humphreys Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
8 Laps

SWDRA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
2 4 5AZ James Webster James Webster Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
3 6 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
4 7 40R Steve Ricehouse Steve Ricehouse 3
5 DNF 1 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
6 DNF 3 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
DNS 5 11 Michael Humphreys Michael Humphreys Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
8 Laps

SWDRA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Craig Parker Craig Parker Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
3 1 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -2
4 5 22B Bruce Duckett Bruce Duckett Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 7 28W Jimmy Whisler Jimmy Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 2
6 DNF 6 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 DNF 8 04 NO NAME NO NAME NO TOWN, IA NO TOWN, IA 1
8 DNF 2 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
15 Laps

Mini Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4U No Name 35 No Name 35 Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 5 23J KJ Goodwin KJ Goodwin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 6 15 Nick Boucher Nick Boucher Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 3
4 2 7 Gilbert Madrid Gilbert Madrid Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
5 1 09 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
6 DNF 4 45 Tyler Merrill Tyler Merrill Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 DNF 7 04 Michael Humphreys Michael Humphreys Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
DNS 9 25 Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
DNS 8 47 no name no name Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 Laps

Mini Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Nick Boucher Nick Boucher Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 1
2 6 23J KJ Goodwin KJ Goodwin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
3 7 45 Tyler Merrill Tyler Merrill Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 4 4U No Name 35 No Name 35 Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
5 8 7 Gilbert Madrid Gilbert Madrid Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
6 5 09 Nic Savaglio Nic Savaglio Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
7 3 04 Michael Humphreys Michael Humphreys Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -4
8 9 47 no name no name Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
9 DNF 1 25 Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -8
20 Laps

IMCA ModLitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17
2 13 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
3 11 95 Colin Bender Colin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 8
4 9 88 Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 5
5 19 33 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14
6 6 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 8 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
8 2 7D Denver Dodd Denver Dodd Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -6
9 14 32 Brian Schmidt Brian Schmidt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 5
10 17 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
11 5 27 Brayden Keil Brayden Keil Bagdad, AZ Bagdad, AZ -6
12 15 61 Erin Holmberg Erin Holmberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
13 DNF 1 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -12
14 DNF 7 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -7
15 DNF 12 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
16 DNF 16 82 Chris Lloyd Chris Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
17 DNF 10 23 AJ Whisler AJ Whisler Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -7
18 DNF 4 18M Bryan Mccauley Bryan Mccauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -14
19 DNF 3 99 Mathias Kollasch Mathias Kollasch Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -16
6 Laps

IMCA ModLitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 2 18M Bryan Mccauley Bryan Mccauley Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
3 4 23 AJ Whisler AJ Whisler Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 1
4 3 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
5 5 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 7 82 Chris Lloyd Chris Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
7 6 33 Mike Schmidt Mike Schmidt Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 Laps

IMCA ModLitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7D Denver Dodd Denver Dodd Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
2 4 95 Colin Bender Colin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
3 2 27 Brayden Keil Brayden Keil Bagdad, AZ Bagdad, AZ -1
4 3 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
5 6 32 Brian Schmidt Brian Schmidt Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
6 5 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 Laps

IMCA ModLitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 2
2 2 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 1 99 Mathias Kollasch Mathias Kollasch Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
4 4 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 6 61 Erin Holmberg Erin Holmberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
6 5 23K Kaden Cochrun Kaden Cochrun Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1