8/21/2021 - Merritt Speedway
8/21/2021 - Merritt Speedway

8/21/2021
Merritt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

40 Laps

UMP Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 2 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
4 4 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
5 5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
6 6 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
7 9 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 2
8 8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
9 7 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -2
10 10 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
11 11 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
12 12 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
13 14 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 1
14 16 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 2
15 13 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
16 17 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
17 18 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
18 21 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 3
19 22 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 3
20 20 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
21 19 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -2
DNS 15 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsConsolation Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -
2 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
3 4 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
5 8 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 3
6 6 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
7 9 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 2
8 7 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
9 13 33 David Bowen David Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 4
10 14 29 Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
11 12 29K Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 1
12 15 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 3
13 16 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 3
14 10 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -4
15 11 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
DNS 3 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
3 3 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
4 4 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
5 6 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
7 7 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
8 9 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
9 8 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
10 10 33 David Bowen David Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -
11 11 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
2 1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
3 3 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
4 4 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
5 7 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
7 5 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
8 9 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 1
9 8 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
10 10 29 Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 2 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
3 6 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 3
4 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
5 4 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
7 8 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
8 7 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -1
9 10 29K Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 1
10 9 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
2 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.350
2 5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.426
3 16 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13.547
4 29 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 13.554
5 19 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 13.575
6 6 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 13.609
7 7 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 13.682
8 21 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 13.689
9 28 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.691
10 10 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 13.761
11 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 13.764
12 24 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 13.783
13 14 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 13.904
14 2 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 13.962
15 13 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 13.999
16 11 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.010
17 22 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.062
18 27 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.077
19 26 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.151
20 31 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 14.269
21 3 9LT Jacob VanDeVoorde Jacob VanDeVoorde Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 14.280
22 23 24 Chad Foster Sr. Chad Foster Sr. Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.396
23 9 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 14.487
24 12 T18 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 14.571
25 15 75 Rod Laney Rod Laney Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.588
26 17 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 14.640
27 30 25JB Jim Billett Jim Billett Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.770
28 25 33 David Bowen David Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 14.834
29 8 29 Dan Hersey Dan Hersey Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.900
30 18 29K Jerry Kent Jerry Kent Central Lake, MI Central Lake, MI 14.917
31 20 00 Robert Lewis Robert Lewis Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 15.121
30 Laps

UMP ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 2
2 1 1E Jeffery Erickson Jeffery Erickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 5 19B Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 2
4 12 92 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 8
5 11 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 6
6 2 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -4
7 7 77 Joe Rokos Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -
8 6 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -2
9 13 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 4
10 9 42B Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI -1
11 19 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 8
12 14 99B Brent Banning Brent Banning West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
13 15 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 2
14 16 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 2
15 8 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -7
16 10 4J Paul Johnson Paul Johnson Arcadia, MI Arcadia, MI -6
17 22 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 5
18 20 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 2
19 21 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 2
20 18 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
21 4 18S Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -17
22 17 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -5
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 1
2 1 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -1
3 3 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
5 4 17C Larry Cade Larry Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
6 9 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 3
7 8 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
8 7 07 Allen Oyer Allen Oyer Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
9 11 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
10 15 42M Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 5
11 6 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -5
12 13 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
13 12 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
DNS 10 4B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
DNS 14 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -
2 4 18S Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
3 3 77 Joe Rokos Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI -
4 7 4J Paul Johnson Paul Johnson Arcadia, MI Arcadia, MI 3
5 2 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 2
7 6 17C Larry Cade Larry Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -1
8 10 07 Allen Oyer Allen Oyer Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
DNS 5 4B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -
DNS 9 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
2 1 19B Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -1
3 5 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 2
4 4 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
5 3 99B Brent Banning Brent Banning West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 3
7 6 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
8 7 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
9 8 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
10 10 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -
10 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1E Jeffery Erickson Jeffery Erickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 2 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
3 4 42B Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 1
4 3 92 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
5 5 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
7 7 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
8 8 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH -
9 10 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
DNS 9 42M Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
3 Laps

UMP ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 14.369
2 20 19B Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.441
3 16 1E Jeffery Erickson Jeffery Erickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 14.559
4 3 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 14.640
5 4 242 Brandon Bollinger Brandon Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 14.743
6 18 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 14.751
7 27 77 Joe Rokos Joe Rokos Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 14.821
8 21 99B Brent Banning Brent Banning West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 14.841
9 8 92 Caleb Kill Caleb Kill Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 14.843
10 7 18S Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 14.891
11 15 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 15.025
12 19 42B Bob Baldwin Bob Baldwin Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 15.037
13 10 4B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 15.073
14 17 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 15.148
15 9 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 15.236
16 14 17C Larry Cade Larry Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 15.309
17 6 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 15.356
18 26 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 15.358
19 28 4J Paul Johnson Paul Johnson Arcadia, MI Arcadia, MI 15.366
20 12 18 Dan Wierman Dan Wierman Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 15.416
21 1 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 15.464
22 30 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 15.482
23 24 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI 15.525
24 5 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 15.558
25 29 66 Adam Hammer Adam Hammer Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 15.602
26 23 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 15.631
27 25 42M Matt Bouschor Matt Bouschor Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 15.638
28 13 07 Allen Oyer Allen Oyer Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 15.685
29 22 88 Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI 16.221
30 11 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 16.425
25 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 3
2 9 44 Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI 7
3 1 69N Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -2
4 2 45T Tim Tabaczka Tim Tabaczka Free Soil, MI Free Soil, MI -2
5 15 96R Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 10
6 11 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 5
7 10 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
8 7 11L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -1
9 5 1 Anthony Schweifler Anthony Schweifler Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -4
10 3 24 Merv Hudson Merv Hudson Alger, MI Alger, MI -7
11 16 711 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 5
12 13 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
13 21 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs 8
14 19 T3 Ron Ingle Ron Ingle Niles, MI Niles, MI 5
15 12 17 David Doty David Doty Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -3
16 8 19 T.J. Erickson T.J. Erickson Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -8
17 18 98 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI 1
18 17 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
19 6 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -13
20 14 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -6
21 20 88S Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -1
22 22 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69N Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
2 5 45T Tim Tabaczka Tim Tabaczka Free Soil, MI Free Soil, MI 3
3 3 1 Anthony Schweifler Anthony Schweifler Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
4 1 24 Merv Hudson Merv Hudson Alger, MI Alger, MI -3
5 10 44 Timmy Near Timmy Near Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
6 6 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
7 7 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
8 9 96R Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 1
9 8 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
10 4 T3 Ron Ingle Ron Ingle Niles, MI Niles, MI -6
All transfer
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 4
2 6 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 4
3 11 11L Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 8
4 19 T.J. Erickson T.J. Erickson Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
5 8 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
6 2 17 David Doty David Doty Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -4
7 7 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
8 4 711 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI -4
9 3 98 Cody Wing Cody Wing Manton, MI Manton, MI -6
10 9 88S Stan Sutten Stan Sutten Marion, MI Marion, MI -1
11 10 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs -1
12 1 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -11
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI -
2 2 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
3 4 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
4 7 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
5 5 26 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -
6 9 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 3
7 8 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI 1
8 6 11 Will Stanley Will Stanley Alma, MI Alma, MI -2
9 12 8 Mathew Limron Mathew Limron Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 3
10 10 20C Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -
11 11 32T Anthony Vinton Anthony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI -
12 3 1J John Taylor John Taylor Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -9
13 13 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 1
2 4 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
3 10 26 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI 7
4 3 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
5 8 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 3
6 13 11 Will Stanley Will Stanley Alma, MI Alma, MI 7
7 7 1J John Taylor John Taylor Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
8 9 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI 1
9 11 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
10 1 20C Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -9
11 5 32T Anthony Vinton Anthony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI -6
12 12 8 Mathew Limron Mathew Limron Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
13 6 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose -7
All transfer
15 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
2 1 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -1
3 6 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 3
4 7 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
5 4 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -1
6 10 26E Cheyanne Emery Cheyanne Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 4
7 3 1WON Clay Lachcik Clay Lachcik OMER, MI OMER, MI -4
8 9 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
9 17 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI 8
10 11 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 1
11 5 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -6
12 12 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -
13 14 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 1
14 13 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
15 16 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI 1
16 20 29H Zack Hittle Zack Hittle Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 4
17 19 11X Xavier Rizzi Xavier Rizzi Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
18 8 11R Elizabeth Ridge Elizabeth Ridge Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -10
19 18 20H Robert Hittle Robert Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI -1
20 21 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 1
21 15 42 Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -6
22 22 73 Lucas Abbott Lucas Abbott Evart, MI Evart, MI -
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -
2 2 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -
3 5 1WON Clay Lachcik Clay Lachcik OMER, MI OMER, MI 2
4 6 26E Cheyanne Emery Cheyanne Emery Interlochen, MI Interlochen, MI 2
5 4 53 Roger McQueen Roger McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -1
6 8 413 Jeremiah Hill Jeremiah Hill Barton City, MI Barton City, MI 2
7 3 11X Xavier Rizzi Xavier Rizzi Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -4
8 7 44 Brook Goodrich Brook Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -
2 2 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -
3 6 11R Elizabeth Ridge Elizabeth Ridge Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 3
4 8 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 4
5 5 24 Dave Feriend Dave Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -
6 4 13 Brandin Sharp Brandin Sharp Cadllic, MI Cadllic, MI -2
7 3 29H Zack Hittle Zack Hittle Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -4
8 7 73 Lucas Abbott Lucas Abbott Evart, MI Evart, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 5
2 4 80S Travis Skaggs Travis Skaggs Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 2
3 3 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
4 2 17A Ty Phillips Ty Phillips Bellaire, MI Bellaire, MI -2
5 1 42 Austin Feriend Austin Feriend Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -4
6 5 20H Robert Hittle Robert Hittle Alden, MI Alden, MI -1
7 8 05 Mary Bell Mary Bell TUSTIN, MI TUSTIN, MI 1
8 7 G13 Julie Gilbert Julie Gilbert Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
2 5 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
3 9 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 6
4 6 16Y Troy Yetter Troy Yetter 2
5 7 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
6 2 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -4
7 4 76 Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI -3
8 8 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
9 DNF 1 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -8
0 Laps

Mini Wedges UnResHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7C Keeton Cade Keeton Cade Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
2 1 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 8 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 5
4 4 16Y Troy Yetter Troy Yetter -
5 5 18T Jeremy Tabaczka Jeremy Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -
6 3 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -3
7 7 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
8 9 76 Aaron McQueen Aaron McQueen Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 1
9 DNF 6 15T Hollie Tabaczka Hollie Tabaczka Freesoil, MI Freesoil, MI -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Wedges RESA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1JR Caiden Lechota Caiden Lechota Clio, OH Clio, OH -
2 7 88 Tucker Warner Tucker Warner Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI 5
3 4 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
4 3 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmria, MI Elmria, MI -1
5 6 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
6 2 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -4
7 5 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -2
0 Laps

Mini Wedges RESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
2 7 1JR Caiden Lechota Caiden Lechota Clio, OH Clio, OH 5
3 6 88 Tucker Warner Tucker Warner Harbor Springs, MI Harbor Springs, MI 3
4 5 33 Colton Bowen Colton Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 1
5 1 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmria, MI Elmria, MI -4
6 2 77 Piper Weir Piper Weir TRAVERSE , MI TRAVERSE , MI -4
7 4 333 Alexis Bowen Alexis Bowen Sterling, MI Sterling, MI -3