6/26/2021 - Sandusky Speedway
6/26/2021 - Sandusky Speedway

6/26/2021
Sandusky Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jaidyn Keene

Jaidyn Keene

South Amherst, OH

Beginner Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 DNS -
Heat 1 4 DNS -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

RenegadesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 18 Ben Watson Ben Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 9
2 9 33 Kenny Sharp Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 7
3 18 67 Dylan Napier Dylan Napier Hudson, OH Hudson, OH 15
4 6 19 Clayton Oliver Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH Malvern, OH 2
5 2 40 Sawyer Stout Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -3
6 3 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -3
7 8 50 Mike Protzman Jr Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
8 7 42 Andrew McCall Andrew McCall Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -1
9 14 10 Bryant McCoy Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 5
10 5 32 Andy McCall Andy McCall Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -5
11 1 92 Chris Nicastro Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -10
12 11 72 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH -1
13 DNF 15 148 Jonathan Rosario Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 2
14 DNF 12 X629 James McKay James McKay Parma, OH Parma, OH -2
15 DNF 17 28 Nevaeh Russika Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 2
16 DNF 16 18J Jason Stanfield Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
DNS 4 17 Jaden McCall Jaden McCall Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
DNS 13 2M Matt Smith Matt Smith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
6 Laps

RenegadesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67 Dylan Napier Dylan Napier Hudson, OH Hudson, OH 5
2 4 10 Bryant McCoy Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 2
3 3 148 Jonathan Rosario Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
4 2 18J Jason Stanfield Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -2
5 1 28 Nevaeh Russika Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -4
DNS 5 2M Matt Smith Matt Smith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
6 Laps

RenegadesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 4
2 4 40 Sawyer Stout Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 2
3 3 92 Chris Nicastro Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -
4 2 72 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH -2
5 1 X629 James McKay James McKay Parma, OH Parma, OH -4
DNS 6 17 Jaden McCall Jaden McCall Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
6 Laps

RenegadesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Clayton Oliver Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH Malvern, OH 1
2 6 18 Ben Watson Ben Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 4
3 5 33 Kenny Sharp Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 2
4 3 42 Andrew McCall Andrew McCall Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -1
5 4 50 Mike Protzman Jr Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
6 1 32 Andy McCall Andy McCall Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -5
0 Laps

RenegadesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 18 Ben Watson Ben Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH
2 13 33 Kenny Sharp Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH Lorain, OH
3 10 50 Mike Protzman Jr Mike Protzman Jr Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
4 2 42 Andrew McCall Andrew McCall Elyria, OH Elyria, OH
5 9 19 Clayton Oliver Clayton Oliver Malvern, OH Malvern, OH
6 3 32 Andy McCall Andy McCall Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
7 4 17 Jaden McCall Jaden McCall Elyria, OH Elyria, OH
8 1 2 Justin Cranmore Justin Cranmore Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH
9 17 40 Sawyer Stout Sawyer Stout Castalia, OH Castalia, OH
10 8 92 Chris Nicastro Chris Nicastro Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH
11 14 72 Brad Smith Brad Smith Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH
12 6 X629 James McKay James McKay Parma, OH Parma, OH
13 15 2M Matt Smith Matt Smith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
14 5 10 Bryant McCoy Bryant McCoy Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
15 11 148 Jonathan Rosario Jonathan Rosario Elyria, OH Elyria, OH
16 16 18J Jason Stanfield Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH Lorain, OH
17 12 28 Nevaeh Russika Nevaeh Russika Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
DNS 7 67 Dylan Napier Dylan Napier Hudson, OH Hudson, OH
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67 Johnny Newman Johnny Newman Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 5
2 8 6 Kyle Lawson Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH Minerva, OH 6
3 4 71 Dan Smith Dan Smith Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 1
4 7 007 Mike Nunn Mike Nunn Valley city , OH Valley city , OH 3
5 9 3 Mike Bray Mike Bray 4
6 5 71B Robert Young Robert Young Amherst, OH Amherst, OH -1
7 1 11 Anthony Gracco Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH Chardon, OH -6
8 2 17 Scott Layberger Scott Layberger Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -6
9 3 10 Jesse Carrillo Jesse Carrillo Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -6
10 10 10K Thomas Keene Thomas Keene South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Anthony Gracco Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH Chardon, OH 2
2 2 3 Mike Bray Mike Bray -
3 1 007 Mike Nunn Mike Nunn Valley city , OH Valley city , OH -2
4 4 17 Scott Layberger Scott Layberger Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
5 5 10K Thomas Keene Thomas Keene South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Kyle Lawson Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH Minerva, OH 3
2 5 67 Johnny Newman Johnny Newman Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 3
3 1 10 Jesse Carrillo Jesse Carrillo Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
4 2 71 Dan Smith Dan Smith Wellington, OH Wellington, OH -2
5 3 71B Robert Young Robert Young Amherst, OH Amherst, OH -2
0 Laps

Pure StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 67 Johnny Newman Johnny Newman Lorain, OH Lorain, OH
2 4 6 Kyle Lawson Kyle Lawson Minerva, OH Minerva, OH
3 9 71B Robert Young Robert Young Amherst, OH Amherst, OH
4 8 71 Dan Smith Dan Smith Wellington, OH Wellington, OH
5 1 10 Jesse Carrillo Jesse Carrillo Toledo, OH Toledo, OH
6 5 17 Scott Layberger Scott Layberger Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
7 2 11 Anthony Gracco Anthony Gracco Chardon, OH Chardon, OH
8 10 3 Mike Bray Mike Bray
9 7 007 Mike Nunn Mike Nunn Valley city , OH Valley city , OH
DNS 3 10K Thomas Keene Thomas Keene South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH
All transfer
0 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Jason Wells Jason Wells Radnor, OH Radnor, OH 1
2 4 07 Parker Ennes Parker Ennes 2
3 3 2 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI -
4 10 37 Matt Marlowe Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 6
5 9 0 Kenny Phillips Kenny Phillips Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH 4
6 5 11 Kenny Sharp Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -1
7 6 42 Kevin Jaycox Jr. Kevin Jaycox Jr. Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH -1
8 7 31 Doug Meyer Doug Meyer North Canton, OH North Canton, OH -1
9 8 30 Preston Walker Preston Walker Akron, OH Akron, OH -1
10 1 64 Brandon Lemmerman Brandon Lemmerman Brunswick, OH Brunswick, OH -9
11 11 25 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH -
12 12 77 Don Townsend Jr Don Townsend Jr Sunbury, OH Sunbury, OH -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Jason Wells Jason Wells Radnor, OH Radnor, OH 3
2 2 25 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH -
3 1 77 Don Townsend Jr Don Townsend Jr Sunbury, OH Sunbury, OH -2
4 3 64 Brandon Lemmerman Brandon Lemmerman Brunswick, OH Brunswick, OH -1
5 5 2 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI -
DNS 6 07 Parker Ennes Parker Ennes -
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Kenny Sharp Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
2 3 31 Doug Meyer Doug Meyer North Canton, OH North Canton, OH 1
3 5 37 Matt Marlowe Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 2
4 2 42 Kevin Jaycox Jr. Kevin Jaycox Jr. Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH -2
5 6 0 Kenny Phillips Kenny Phillips Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH 1
6 4 30 Preston Walker Preston Walker Akron, OH Akron, OH -2
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 0 Kenny Phillips Kenny Phillips Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH
2 5 37 Matt Marlowe Matt Marlowe Grafton, OH Grafton, OH
3 10 30 Preston Walker Preston Walker Akron, OH Akron, OH
4 6 31 Doug Meyer Doug Meyer North Canton, OH North Canton, OH
5 2 42 Kevin Jaycox Jr. Kevin Jaycox Jr. Vermillion, OH Vermillion, OH
6 8 11 Kenny Sharp Kenny Sharp Lorain, OH Lorain, OH
7 1 07 Parker Ennes Parker Ennes
8 3 2 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI
9 12 43 Jason Wells Jason Wells Radnor, OH Radnor, OH
10 4 64 Brandon Lemmerman Brandon Lemmerman Brunswick, OH Brunswick, OH
11 11 25 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH
12 9 77 Don Townsend Jr Don Townsend Jr Sunbury, OH Sunbury, OH
All transfer
0 Laps

Beginner StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Ethan Rusiska Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
2 3 18 Jason Stanfield Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 1
DNS 1 24 Laney Nejedly Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
DNS 4 10 Jaidyn Keene Jaidyn Keene South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -
0 Laps

Beginner StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Ethan Rusiska Ethan Rusiska Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
2 1 24 Laney Nejedly Laney Nejedly Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
3 3 18 Jason Stanfield Jason Stanfield Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
DNS 4 10 Jaidyn Keene Jaidyn Keene South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -