10/14/2021 - Lemoore Raceway
10/14/2021 - Lemoore Raceway

10/14/2021
Lemoore Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Koen Shaw

Koen Shaw

Fresno, CA

Non Wing 600 Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 16 11 5
Heat 6 5 6 -1
Qualifying 3 Lane 3 11.692 10 -7

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Stock 600A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 9
2 8 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
3 14 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11
4 16 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12
5 11 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
6 5 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
7 6 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -1
8 13 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
9 15 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
10 12 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
11 3 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -8
12 18 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 6
13 4 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -9
14 20 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 6
15 17 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
16 19 7W Zack Williams Zack Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA 3
17 21 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
18 7 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -11
19 2 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -17
20 9 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -11
21 22 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
22 1 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -21
15 Laps

Stock 600B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
2 4 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
3 1 7W Zack Williams Zack Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -2
4 7 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 3
5 5 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 6 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
8 DNF 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -
DNS 3 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
8 Laps

Stock 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 3 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 4 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 5 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
5 1 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
6 6 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
7 7 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
8 9 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 1
9 8 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
8 Laps

Stock 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
2 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 3 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
5 5 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
6 7 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
7 8 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 DNF 6 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
8 Laps

Stock 600Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
2 1 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -1
3 3 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
4 4 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 7 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 6 7W Zack Williams Zack Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -
7 5 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
8 DNF 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -
2 Laps

Stock 600Qualifying 1 Lane 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.863
2 20 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10.952
3 7 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10.963
4 23 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10.990
5 13 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.999
6 2 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 11.065
7 24 22E Evan Dixon Evan Dixon Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.175
8 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.189
9 8 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.232
10 25 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 11.251
11 12 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 11.259
12 18 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 11.263
13 15 61 Wyatt Bookout Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.280
14 4 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 11.330
15 9 11M Keaton Martella Keaton Martella Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.344
16 17 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 11.397
17 21 9P Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 11.442
18 14 7W Zack Williams Zack Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA 11.468
19 19 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 11.741
20 6 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 11.960
21 10 07X Matai Morris Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.208
22 3 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 12.382
23 11 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12.404
24 22 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 12.424
DNS 5 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 12.424
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 6 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 4
3 15 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 12
4 2 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
5 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 9 5V Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 3
7 5 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
8 8 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 19 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 10
10 12 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp 2
11 7 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA -4
12 10 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -2
13 11 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
14 20 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 6
15 DNF 3 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -12
16 DNF 14 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
17 DNF 16 32 Cooper Anderson Cooper Anderson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
18 DNF 13 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
19 DNF 18 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
20 DNF 17 61 Blake Bookout Blake Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
15 Laps

Junior SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Blake Bookout Blake Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 5 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
3 1 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -2
4 6 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 67 Jentri Woods Jentri Woods Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 4
6 12 21M Madi Hoppe Madi Hoppe Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA 6
7 10 17 Oliver Baxter Oliver Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
8 4 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA -4
9 3 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -6
10 8 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -2
11 11 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
12 7 07X Cohen Morris Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 3 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 2 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 4 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
5 5 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
6 7 61 Blake Bookout Blake Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
7 9 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
8 6 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA -2
9 8 67 Jentri Woods Jentri Woods Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1
DNS 10 21M Madi Hoppe Madi Hoppe Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 4 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 1 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
4 7 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 3
5 6 32 Cooper Anderson Cooper Anderson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
6 5 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -1
7 2 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
8 8 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
9 9 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5V Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
2 3 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 5 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp 2
4 2 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -2
5 4 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA -1
6 6 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
7 7 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner -
8 9 07X Cohen Morris Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
9 DNF 8 17 Oliver Baxter Oliver Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1 Lane 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 13.426
2 23 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.440
3 20 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA 13.479
4 28 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.496
5 13 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.512
6 9 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.513
7 14 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.514
8 6 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13.516
9 19 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 13.549
10 24 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 13.552
11 21 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 13.627
12 4 5V Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 13.630
13 11 88 Sawyer Baxter Sawyer Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 13.749
14 18 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 13.782
15 22 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp 13.789
16 17 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA 13.796
17 5 32 Cooper Anderson Cooper Anderson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 13.838
18 16 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 13.849
19 12 61 Blake Bookout Blake Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.851
20 2 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 13.859
21 7 5T Austin Turner Austin Turner 13.944
22 26 67 Jentri Woods Jentri Woods Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 13.987
23 3 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 14.009
24 10 17 Oliver Baxter Oliver Baxter Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 14.010
25 25 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 14.078
26 8 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 14.187
27 15 07X Cohen Morris Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.449
28 1 21M Madi Hoppe Madi Hoppe Sedro-woolley, WA Sedro-woolley, WA 15.179
25 Laps

Non Wing 600A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 10J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 15
2 3 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 6 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
4 9 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
5 12 8 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
6 11 44Z Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
7 4 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones -3
8 17 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 9
9 18 63 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
10 1 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -9
11 22 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 11
12 8 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
13 15 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
14 13 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
15 14 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -1
16 5 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -11
17 DNF 21 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
18 DNF 19 22D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 1
19 DNF 10 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -9
20 DNF 2 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -18
21 DNF 7 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -14
22 DNF 20 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -2
15 Laps

Non Wing 600B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 7 63 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
3 2 22D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA -1
4 17 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 13
5 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
6 11 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 5
Top 6 transfer
7 14 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 7
8 10 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
9 21 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 12
10 9 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -1
11 16 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
12 13 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
13 6 22JR Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -7
14 18 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 4
15 12 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -3
16 5 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -11
17 19 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
18 8 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -10
19 22 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 3
20 DNF 4 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -16
21 DNF 20 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
22 DNF 15 21 Carsen Coffey Carsen Coffey Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -7
10 Laps

Non Wing 600C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 5
2 10 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 8
3 1 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
4 9 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA 5
5 8 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
6 4 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
Top 6 transfer
7 2 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -5
8 3 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -5
9 DNF 5 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -4
10 DNF 7 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -3
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 2
2 4 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
3 1 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
4 5 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
5 6 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
6 7 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
DNS 2 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 1
2 4 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
3 1 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
4 5 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 1
5 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
6 7 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
7 6 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44Z Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 1 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 3 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 5 63 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
5 6 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 1
6 4 22D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA -2
7 7 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
2 1 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
3 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 5 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
5 2 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -3
6 7 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 6 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones -
2 3 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
4 4 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -
5 6 21 Carsen Coffey Carsen Coffey Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
6 7 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
7 DNF 5 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -2
8 Laps

Non Wing 600Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 4 8 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 1 22JR Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA -2
4 3 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
5 6 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
6 5 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 7 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -
2 Laps

Non Wing 600Qualifying 1 Lane 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 44M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 11.221
2 12 10J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 11.310
3 6 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 11.336
4 5 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.369
5 8 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 11.417
6 2 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 11.592
7 13 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.605
8 10 718 Brad Hohlbauch Brad Hohlbauch Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.616
9 4 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11.759
10 7 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 11.801
11 14 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 11.976
12 9 17P Preston McLeister Preston McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.251
13 1 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 12.397
14 3 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.428
2 Laps

Non Wing 600Qualifying 2 Lane 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.401
2 2 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA 11.460
3 10 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11.498
4 1 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.513
5 4 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 11.608
6 14 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.656
7 13 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.681
8 8 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 11.718
9 12 13C Tyler Conley Tyler Conley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 11.788
10 11 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 11.821
11 3 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 11.880
12 9 21 Carsen Coffey Carsen Coffey Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 12.000
13 7 2 Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 12.074
14 6 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 12.129
2 Laps

Non Wing 600Qualifying 3 Lane 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22D Dakota Drake Dakota Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 11.263
2 13 8 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.383
3 6 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 11.475
4 14 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.537
5 9 44Z Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.538
6 4 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.541
7 8 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.562
8 1 22JR Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Exeter, CA Exeter, CA 11.568
9 7 63 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.622
10 3 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.692
11 11 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 11.882
12 12 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 11.913
13 2 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 11.917
14 10 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA 12.200
25 Laps

Restricted 600A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 4
2 13 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 11
3 11 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 8
4 1 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -3
5 12 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 7
6 8 7T Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
7 15 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 8
8 7 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA -1
9 16 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
10 6 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
11 3 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -8
12 20 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 8
13 17 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 4
14 10 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
15 9 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter -6
16 2 14C Carson Guffie Carson Guffie -14
17 14 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
18 19 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
19 18 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA -1
20 4 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -16
15 Laps

Restricted 600B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 9
2 4 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 2
3 1 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
4 3 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
6 8 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
7 2 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -5
8 11 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 3
9 13 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 4
10 5 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -5
11 7 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA -4
12 12 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
13 DNF 9 22J Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA -4
8 Laps

Restricted 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
3 3 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
4 4 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
5 6 14C Carson Guffie Carson Guffie 1
6 5 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
7 7 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 9 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA 1
9 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -1
10 10 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
8 Laps

Restricted 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
2 4 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
3 1 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -2
4 5 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
5 3 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter -2
6 8 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 2
7 6 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -1
8 7 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA -1
9 10 22J Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA 1
10 9 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
8 Laps

Restricted 600Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 1 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
3 2 7T Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
4 6 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
5 3 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA -2
6 8 7 Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
7 5 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
8 9 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
9 7 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -2
2 Laps

Restricted 600Qualifying 1 Lane 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 11.414
2 19 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.491
3 12 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.505
4 2 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.521
5 17 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter 11.544
6 26 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 11.549
7 1 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.589
8 5 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 11.632
9 13 7T Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 11.644
10 28 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.644
11 11 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 11.676
12 18 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 11.726
13 25 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 11.742
14 16 18H Hailey Boudakian Hailey Boudakian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.759
15 10 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 11.764
16 24 14C Carson Guffie Carson Guffie 11.774
17 7 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 11.811
18 21 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 11.817
19 4 7J JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 11.834
20 22 22 Peyton Drake Peyton Drake Sumas, WA Sumas, WA 11.841
21 15 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 11.845
22 8 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 11.907
23 20 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 11.930
24 14 7 Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 12.020
25 3 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA 12.075
26 27 15H Hunter Cook Hunter Cook Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 12.711
DNS 29 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.930
DNS 23 69 Jordan Mast Jordan Mast Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 12.930
DQ 6 22J Jailynn Serrano Jailynn Serrano Clear Lake, WA Clear Lake, WA 12.930
25 Laps

Super 600A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11
2 2 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 19 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 16
4 4 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 11 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fowler, CA Fowler, CA 6
6 6 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 16 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
8 1 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
9 10 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 1
10 5 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -5
11 22 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11
12 13 9AU Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Unanderra, NSW Unanderra, NSW 1
13 9 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
14 18 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 4
15 20 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
16 15 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1
17 8 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -9
18 7 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -11
19 DNF 17 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
20 DNF 21 51 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
21 DNF 14 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -7
22 DNF 3 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -19
15 Laps

Super 600B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 1 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
3 6 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
4 5 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
5 10 51 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 5
6 7 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
8 4 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -4
9 DNF 3 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -6
8 Laps

Super 600Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9AU Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Unanderra, NSW Unanderra, NSW 1
2 4 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 1 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
4 3 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -1
5 5 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 7 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 1
7 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
8 9 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
8 Laps

Super 600Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88X Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 3 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
3 2 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
4 4 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fowler, CA Fowler, CA -
5 5 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
6 8 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
7 6 88 Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
8 7 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -1
9 DNF 9 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
8 Laps

Super 600Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-