9/25/2021 - Jamestown Speedway
9/25/2021 - Jamestown Speedway

9/25/2021
Jamestown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Josh Ganser

Josh Ganser

Jamestown, ND

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 17 2
B Feature 1 3 2 1
Heat 1 8 5 3

Clear Selection

15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 3 29 Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
3 5 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
4 2 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 4 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -1
6 13 18J Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
7 8 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
8 17 0G John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 9
9 15 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 6
10 10 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
11 6 98 Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
12 18 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
13 20 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND 7
14 19 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
15 7 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -8
16 16 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
17 23 5 Jaidyn Edinger Jaidyn Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 6
18 24 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD 6
19 11 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -8
20 21 29S Trever Sahr Trever Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
21 22 74 Dilon Slaubaugh Dilon Slaubaugh Walford, ND Walford, ND 1
22 DNF 12 40 Matt Gumke Matt Gumke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -10
23 DNF 14 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -9
24 DNF 9 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -15
12 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 0G John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 14
2 1 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 2 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
4 3 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -1
5 4 29S Trever Sahr Trever Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 7 74 Dilon Slaubaugh Dilon Slaubaugh Walford, ND Walford, ND 1
7 8 5 Jaidyn Edinger Jaidyn Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 1
8 6 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD -2
Top 8 transfer
9 5 28 Kevin Matzke Kevin Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
10 DNF 11 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 1
11 DNF 12 69 Ben Matzke Ben Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
12 DNF 9 44G Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -3
DNS 13 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
DNS 14 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
DNS 10 24K Jace Odden Jace Odden Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18 Curt Michaelsohn Curt Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 6
2 1 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 4 18J Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 8 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 4
5 3 29S Trever Sahr Trever Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
6 2 5 Jaidyn Edinger Jaidyn Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -4
7 5 24K Jace Odden Jace Odden Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -2
8 DNF 6 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 2 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
3 3 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 4 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 8 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
6 7 28 Kevin Matzke Kevin Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 DNF 5 69 Ben Matzke Ben Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
DQ 6 0G John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
2 2 58 Daniel Kaseman Daniel Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
3 5 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
4 8 40 Matt Gumke Matt Gumke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
5 7 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
6 1 74 Dilon Slaubaugh Dilon Slaubaugh Walford, ND Walford, ND -5
7 DNF 4 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -3
8 DNF 6 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
2 4 29 Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
3 6 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
4 5 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
5 1 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -4
6 7 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD 1
7 3 44G Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -4
20 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
2 7 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
3 4 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 1
4 12 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 8
5 17 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 12
6 16 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 10
7 19 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 12
8 6 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -2
9 3 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -6
10 11 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
11 5 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
12 20 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 8
13 21 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 8
14 22 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 8
15 2 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -13
16 13 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
17 10 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
18 8 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -10
19 9 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -10
20 15 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -5
21 23 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 2
22 DNF 18 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -4
23 DNF 24 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 1
24 DNF 14 07 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -10
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 10
2 8 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 6
3 6 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 3
4 5 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -4
6 2 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -4
7 4 33S Robert Sigman Robert Sigman Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -3
8 3 22 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -5
9 7 99D Rick Diede Rick Diede Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
10 DNF 12 17 Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 2
DNS 9 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -
DNS 10 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -
2 3 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 2 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 5 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 68 Kyle Doepke Kyle Doepke Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 1
6 8 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
7 4 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
8 7 43S William Siebert William Siebert Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
DNS 10 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
DNS 11 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
DNS 9 13 Trent Pfeiffer Trent Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 1
2 7 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 5
3 1 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -2
4 6 38 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
5 5 37 Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
6 4 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -2
7 3 5J Justin Reagan Justin Reagan Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
8 8 700 gage Madler gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
2 8 87 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 6
3 7 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
4 2 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 4 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 6 68 Kyle Doepke Kyle Doepke Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
7 1 43S William Siebert William Siebert Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
8 DNF 5 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -3
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
2 3 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 5 07 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
4 1 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -3
5 6 22 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 1
6 DNF 4 13 Trent Pfeiffer Trent Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
7 DNF 8 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 1
8 DNF 7 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 3 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 7 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
4 5 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
5 4 33S Robert Sigman Robert Sigman Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
6 6 99D Rick Diede Rick Diede Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 8 17 Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 1
8 DNF 2 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 6
2 2 99 Dauntae Martin Dauntae Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 6 52 Bryce Barnhardt Bryce Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 3
4 5 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
5 4 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 3 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -3
7 1 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -6
10 Laps

JR. SlingshotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Gavin Edinger Gavin Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 3
2 5 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
3 2 4T Tripp Nelson Tripp Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 8 84 Bryson Corell Bryson Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
5 6 17X Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
6 10 17D Dentyn Schill Dentyn Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 4
7 14 5 A.J. Matzke A.J. Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
8 12 65 Blair Irish Blair Irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
9 13 4 Reed Ketterling Reed Ketterling Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
10 3 2T Tom Lewis Tom Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -7
11 DNF 7 1 Qwint irish Qwint irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
12 DNF 1 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -11
13 DNF 9 6B Sage Borud Sage Borud Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
DNS 11 1W Weston Uranker Weston Uranker Williston, ND Williston, ND -
6 Laps

JR. SlingshotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
2 3 6B Sage Borud Sage Borud Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
3 1 4 Reed Ketterling Reed Ketterling Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 2 1W Weston Uranker Weston Uranker Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
5 7 21 Noah Lewis Noah Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
6 4 1 Qwint irish Qwint irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 6 2T Tom Lewis Tom Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

JR. SlingshotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Gavin Edinger Gavin Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 5
2 7 4T Tripp Nelson Tripp Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
3 3 17D Dentyn Schill Dentyn Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
4 5 17X Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
5 2 65 Blair Irish Blair Irish Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
6 4 84 Bryson Corell Bryson Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 1 5 A.J. Matzke A.J. Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 4
2 6 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
3 8 321 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
4 7 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
5 1 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -4
6 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
7 10 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
8 16 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 8
9 9 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 12 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
11 13 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
12 14 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND 2
13 15 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
14 18 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 4
15 21 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 6
16 11 84 Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
17 19 0G Josh Ganser Josh Ganser Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
18 4 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -14
19 17 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
20 2 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -18
21 DNF 24 50S Jay Sahr Jay Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
22 DNF 23 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
23 DNF 22 20 Kyle Lovcik Kyle Lovcik Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -1
24 DNF 20 68M Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -4
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
2 3 0G Josh Ganser Josh Ganser Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 8 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 5
4 2 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 10 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
7 6 4 Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
8 7 17 Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -1
9 14 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 5
10 12 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
11 16 36W Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
12 9 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -3
13 11 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
14 13 406 Brady Jawaski Brady Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -1
DNS 5 85 Doug Pudwill Doug Pudwill Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
DNS 15 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
2 10 68M Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 8
3 6 20 Kyle Lovcik Kyle Lovcik Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 3
4 7 50S Jay Sahr Jay Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
Top 4 transfer
5 12 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 7
6 8 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD 2
7 DNF 13 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
8 DNF 1 0 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
9 DNF 3 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -6
10 DNF 5 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
11 DNF 11 3B Terry Busak Terry Busak Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
12 DNF 4 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -8
DNS 15 99 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
DNS 9 X Timothy Skeide Timothy Skeide Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
DNS 14 2D Damon Hoftiezer Damon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 1
2 4 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 9 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 6
4 3 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
5 8 0G Josh Ganser Josh Ganser Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 7 20 Kyle Lovcik Kyle Lovcik Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 1
7 1 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -6
8 5 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
9 6 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
10 DNF 10 36W Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
2 5 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
3 3 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
4 9 99G Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
5 7 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 10 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN 4
7 8 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 1
8 2 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -6
9 1 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -8
10 6 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 321 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 3 84 Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 2 0 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 7 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND 3
5 9 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 4
6 5 17 Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -1
7 8 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD 1
8 DNF 6 2D Damon Hoftiezer Damon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -2
9 DNF 4 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 5
2 8 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
3 1 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -2
4 7 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
5 3 85 Doug Pudwill Doug Pudwill Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -2
6 5 50S Jay Sahr Jay Sahr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
7 2 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
8 4 3B Terry Busak Terry Busak Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
9 DNF 9 99 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 1
2 4 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 6 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 7 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
5 5 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
6 8 4 Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
7 1 X Timothy Skeide Timothy Skeide Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 9 68M Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 1
9 3 406 Brady Jawaski Brady Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -6
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
2 8 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
3 10 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 7
4 11 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 7
5 18 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 13
6 12 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
7 6 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -1
8 3 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
9 16 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
10 2 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -8
11 22 46B Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 11
12 24 69 Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 12
13 19 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 6
14 14 16J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
15 23 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 8
16 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -15
17 21 7M Eric Mehlhaff Eric Mehlhaff Eureka, SD Eureka, SD 4
18 5 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -13
19 DNF 15 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -4
20 DNF 13 13M Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -7
21 DNF 9 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -12
22 DNF 17 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
23 DNF 20 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -3
24 DNF 7 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -17
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 13 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 11
3 1 7M Eric Mehlhaff Eric Mehlhaff Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -2
4 3 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
6 4 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
7 7 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
8 8 14T Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
9 11 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 2
10 12 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
11 6 17G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
12 DNF 10 21K Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
13 DNF 5 52X Joe Gonska Joe Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -8
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 3
2 2 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
3 7 46B Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
4 3 69 Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -
6 11 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 5
7 6 7 Patrick Perlichek Patrick Perlichek Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
8 13 79S Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND 5
9 9 77 Joe Deede Joe Deede Medina, ND Medina, ND -
10 DNF 8 58 Ray Kaseman Ray Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
11 DNF 10 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
12 DNF 1 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -11
13 DNF 12 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 4 43 Rory Opp Rory Opp Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND 2
3 1 7M Eric Mehlhaff Eric Mehlhaff Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -2
4 7 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
5 6 69 Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 1
6 9 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 3
7 5 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
8 8 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
9 3 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 5
3 8 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
4 2 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -2
5 6 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 5 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -1
7 4 58 Ray Kaseman Ray Kaseman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -3
8 9 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
DNS 3 79S Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -
2 3 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 4 16J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 2 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
5 7 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 5 46B Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
7 8 14T Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
8 6 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
2 3 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 8 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
4 2 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -2
5 5 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -
6 4 7 Patrick Perlichek Patrick Perlichek Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
7 7 21K Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 6 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 4 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
3 5 13M Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
4 7 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
5 3 52X Joe Gonska Joe Gonska Eureka, SD Eureka, SD -2
6 8 17G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
7 6 77 Joe Deede Joe Deede Medina, ND Medina, ND -1
8 1 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -7
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5X Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 3
2 1 12A Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
3 9 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 6
4 2 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
5 5 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -
6 10 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
7 8 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
8 13 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 5
9 21 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 12
10 3 22F Jeremy Forester Jeremy Forester Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
11 11 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
12 17 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 5
13 12 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
14 6 1 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN -8
15 19 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
16 22 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 6
17 23 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 6
18 18 6R Ryan Novak Ryan Novak Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
19 14 14Z Makenzie Hagen Makenzie Hagen McGregor, ND McGregor, ND -5
20 16 55X Chris Mack Chris Mack Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
21 24 0D Jeff Odden Jeff Odden Relies Acres, ND Relies Acres, ND 3
22 DNF 20 2* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
23 DNF 7 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND -16
DNS 15 77R Ryan Schroeder Ryan Schroeder Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
2 1 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
3 9 72 Dave Shipley Dave Shipley Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 6
4 5 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
6 7 26V AJ Viehauser AJ Viehauser Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
7 3 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -4
8 10 56 Shawn Becker Shawn Becker Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
9 11 76 John Miller John Miller Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
10 13 57W Corey Wegner Corey Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
11 6 36 Cody Peterson Cody Peterson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -5
12 12 8X Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
13 DNF 8 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6R Ryan Novak Ryan Novak Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -
2 2 2* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
3 8 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 5
4 13 0D Jeff Odden Jeff Odden Relies Acres, ND Relies Acres, ND 9
Top 4 transfer
5 6 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
6 11 30F Adam Fischer Adam Fischer Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 5
7 DNF 7 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 DNF 12 58 Zack Fletcher Zack Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
9 DNF 5 02 Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -4
10 DNF 4 9K Andrew Kapp Andrew Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
11 DNF 10 28C Austin Caruthers Austin Caruthers Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
12 DNF 3 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -9
13 DNF 9 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Josh Anderson Josh Anderson Lino Lakes, MN Lino Lakes, MN 1
2 4 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 1 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 3 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
5 5 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
6 7 36 Cody Peterson Cody Peterson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
7 9 57 Dwight Wegner Dwight Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
8 DNF 8 57W Corey Wegner Corey Wegner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
9 DNF 6 0D Jeff Odden Jeff Odden Relies Acres, ND Relies Acres, ND -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
2 9 5X Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 7
3 2 14Z Makenzie Hagen Makenzie Hagen McGregor, ND McGregor, ND -1
4 7 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 3 8 Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
6 4 26V AJ Viehauser AJ Viehauser Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
7 8 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 1