4/3/2021 - Atomic Speedway
4/3/2021 - Atomic Speedway

4/3/2021
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 4
2 7 101 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
3 8 97 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 5
4 2 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -2
5 12 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 7
6 4 27W Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -2
7 20 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 13
8 19 21N Frankie Nervo Frankie Nervo Stow, OH Stow, OH 11
9 1 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -8
10 16 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 6
11 9 6M Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -2
12 17 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
13 15 27G Cody Gallogly Cody Gallogly Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 2
14 6 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN -8
15 10 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -5
16 11 78 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH -5
17 14 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -3
18 18 40 Mark Imler Mark Imler Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
19 13 19 R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH -6
20 3 5H Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -17
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 2
2 2 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 5 40 Mark Imler Mark Imler Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
4 4 21N Frankie Nervo Frankie Nervo Stow, OH Stow, OH -
5 12 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 7
6 7 9 Lance Webb Lance Webb Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 1
7 9 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 2
8 10 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
9 1 21 Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -8
10 8 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -2
11 11 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
12 6 44 Charlie Vest Charlie Vest Kingston, OH Kingston, OH -6
DNS 13 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
DNS 14 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 1
2 3 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN 1
3 1 6M Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -2
4 7 78 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH 3
5 8 19 R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH 3
6 4 21 Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -2
7 6 21N Frankie Nervo Frankie Nervo Stow, OH Stow, OH -1
8 9 9 Lance Webb Lance Webb Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 1
9 10 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
DNS 5 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27W Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
2 2 101 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 4 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 1
4 3 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -1
5 5 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -
6 10 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
7 7 40 Mark Imler Mark Imler Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 8 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
9 9 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
10 6 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 1
2 3 97 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
3 1 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -2
4 4 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
5 9 27G Cody Gallogly Cody Gallogly Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 4
6 5 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH -1
7 8 44 Charlie Vest Charlie Vest Kingston, OH Kingston, OH 1
8 7 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -1
9 6 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -3
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 11.496
2 23 5M Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 11.635
3 15 21 Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 11.677
4 16 101 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.704
5 29 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Jonesboro, IN Jonesboro, IN 11.808
6 10 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 11.842
7 26 97 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 11.848
8 22 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 11.942
9 7 27W Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 12.000
10 20 71H Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 12.140
11 8 5H Jordan Harble Jordan Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 12.173
12 14 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 12.182
13 18 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 12.222
14 25 6M Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 12.254
15 2 60 Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 12.266
16 17 21N Frankie Nervo Frankie Nervo Stow, OH Stow, OH 12.307
17 13 78 Todd Kane Todd Kane Powell, OH Powell, OH 12.312
18 9 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 12.315
19 12 19 R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH 12.342
20 28 9 Lance Webb Lance Webb Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 12.593
21 19 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.606
22 3 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.640
23 24 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 12.726
24 11 40 Mark Imler Mark Imler Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.962
25 1 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 13.007
26 5 37 Noah Dunlap Noah Dunlap Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 13.030
27 27 44 Charlie Vest Charlie Vest Kingston, OH Kingston, OH 13.353
28 21 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 59.998
29 6 27G Cody Gallogly Cody Gallogly Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 59.999