10/2/2021 - Antioch Speedway
10/2/2021 - Antioch Speedway

10/2/2021
Antioch Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


KC Keller

KC Keller

Tracy, CA

IMCA Northern SportMod Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 3 3
Heat 1A 1 1 -
Heat 1B 7 3 4
Hot Laps 1 16.096 5 6

Clear Selection

49 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -
2 3 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 1
3 2 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
4 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
5 5 2 Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
6 6 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
7 8 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
8 15 6 Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 7
9 10 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
10 12 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
11 14 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 3
12 13 7X Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
13 11 23R Raymond Lindeman Raymond Lindeman Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -2
14 7 14H Matthew Hagio Matthew Hagio Prundale, CA Prundale, CA -7
15 16 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
16 20 22 Mike Lightfoot Mike Lightfoot Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 4
17 21 2JD Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 4
18 17 55 Mickey Hill Mickey Hill Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
19 24 22X Robert Marsh Robert Marsh Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 5
20 23 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
21 9 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -12
22 19 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA -3
23 18 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -5
DNS 22 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 1
2 1 2 Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -1
3 4 23R Raymond Lindeman Raymond Lindeman Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 1
4 5 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
5 3 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
6 6 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -
7 8 22 Mike Lightfoot Mike Lightfoot Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
8 7 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
2 2 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
3 3 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
4 4 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -
5 7 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
6 5 6 Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -1
7 6 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -1
8 8 2JD Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
2 1 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -1
3 4 7X Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
4 3 14H Matthew Hagio Matthew Hagio Prundale, CA Prundale, CA -1
5 6 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA 1
6 5 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
7 8 22X Robert Marsh Robert Marsh Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
8 7 55 Mickey Hill Mickey Hill Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 2 Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA
2 11 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
3 17 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA
4 15 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA
5 7 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
6 12 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
7 21 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
8 22 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA
9 1 14H Matthew Hagio Matthew Hagio Prundale, CA Prundale, CA
10 2 23R Raymond Lindeman Raymond Lindeman Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA
11 9 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA
12 16 7X Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA
13 4 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
14 6 6 Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA
15 20 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA
16 13 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA
17 3 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA
18 24 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA
19 5 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
20 8 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
21 14 55 Mickey Hill Mickey Hill Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
22 10 22 Mike Lightfoot Mike Lightfoot Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
23 23 2JD Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA
24 19 22X Robert Marsh Robert Marsh Salinas, CA Salinas, CA
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2 Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 7
2 6 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
3 4 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
4 7 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 3
5 5 23R Raymond Lindeman Raymond Lindeman Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
6 3 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -3
7 1 22 Mike Lightfoot Mike Lightfoot Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -6
8 2 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 7
2 6 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 4
3 2 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
4 7 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
5 4 6 Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -1
6 5 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
7 1 2JD Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA -6
8 3 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14H Matthew Hagio Matthew Hagio Prundale, CA Prundale, CA 4
2 7 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 5
3 1 55 Mickey Hill Mickey Hill Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
4 6 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
5 3 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
6 4 7X Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -2
7 2 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA -5
8 8 22X Robert Marsh Robert Marsh Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 2 Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 15.164
2 9 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.382
3 22 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 15.393
4 19 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 15.551
5 3 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.697
6 14 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 15.699
7 15 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.712
8 5 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 15.770
9 11 14H Matthew Hagio Matthew Hagio Prundale, CA Prundale, CA 15.821
10 17 23R Raymond Lindeman Raymond Lindeman Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 15.865
11 8 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 15.878
12 6 7X Terry Decarlo Jr Terry Decarlo Jr Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 15.882
13 1 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 15.931
14 21 6 Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 15.973
15 10 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 16.017
16 23 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA 16.053
17 24 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA 16.058
18 20 U81 Bobby Motts Bobby Motts San Pablo, CA San Pablo, CA 16.135
19 2 228 Jeff Browne Jeff Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.210
20 4 132 Brent Curran Brent Curran Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.382
21 12 55 Mickey Hill Mickey Hill Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 16.480
22 16 22 Mike Lightfoot Mike Lightfoot Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 16.925
23 7 2JD Jake Dewsbury Jake Dewsbury Vallejo, CA Vallejo, CA 16.959
24 18 22X Robert Marsh Robert Marsh Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 16.959
25 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 5 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
3 6 38 KC Keller KC Keller Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 3
4 1 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -3
5 10 22X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 5
6 12 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
7 3 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
8 17 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile San Ramon, CA San Ramon, CA 9
9 20 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 11
10 9 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
11 18 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 7
12 7 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -5
13 19 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
14 8 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -6
15 15 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
16 13 05 Jarrod Mounce Jarrod Mounce Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -3
17 22 27Z Nicolas Zapatero Nicolas Zapatero Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
18 14 112 Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -4
19 16 82 Joe Salvi Joe Salvi Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -3
20 21 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
21 4 30S Jonathan Hagio Jonathan Hagio Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -17
22 11 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -11
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 KC Keller KC Keller Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 4 30S Jonathan Hagio Jonathan Hagio Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 2
3 7 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
4 3 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile San Ramon, CA San Ramon, CA -1
5 6 82 Joe Salvi Joe Salvi Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 1
6 8 27Z Nicolas Zapatero Nicolas Zapatero Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
7 2 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -5
8 5 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
2 2 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
3 4 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 1 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
5 6 22X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
6 7 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
7 3 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
2 2 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
3 7 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
4 5 112 Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
5 3 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -2
6 6 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
7 4 05 Jarrod Mounce Jarrod Mounce Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
2 4 30S Jonathan Hagio Jonathan Hagio Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 2
3 7 38 KC Keller KC Keller Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 4
4 3 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
5 6 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
6 2 82 Joe Salvi Joe Salvi Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -4
7 5 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile San Ramon, CA San Ramon, CA -2
8 8 27Z Nicolas Zapatero Nicolas Zapatero Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
2 2 22X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -
3 4 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
4 1 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
5 5 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
6 6 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
7 7 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
2 5 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 3
3 4 05 Jarrod Mounce Jarrod Mounce Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
4 2 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
5 1 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -4
6 3 112 Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -3
7 7 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 15.844
2 21 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.915
3 9 38A Todd Gomez Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.044
4 19 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 16.078
5 11 38 KC Keller KC Keller Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 16.096
6 4 2C Trevor Clymens Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 16.139
7 10 30S Jonathan Hagio Jonathan Hagio Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 16.188
8 14 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.221
9 7 112 Chuck Golden Chuck Golden Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 16.292
10 6 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.428
11 18 22X Anthony Slaney Anthony Slaney Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 16.434
12 8 38H Haley Gomez Haley Gomez Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.481
13 12 05 Jarrod Mounce Jarrod Mounce Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 16.506
14 5 6 Dylan Connelly Dylan Connelly Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 16.558
15 20 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 16.574
16 15 52 Jason Ryan Jr Jason Ryan Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.597
17 3 19C Tommy Clymens Tommy Clymens Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.627
18 1 325 Tyler Browne Tyler Browne Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.678
19 2 2 Kelly Campanile Kelly Campanile San Ramon, CA San Ramon, CA 16.824
20 13 28P Joseph Pato Joseph Pato Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.953
21 17 82 Joe Salvi Joe Salvi Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 17.980
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1N Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 1 74 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
3 3 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
4 2 X Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -2
5 9 111 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
6 5 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra -1
7 11 7D Loren DeArmond Loren DeArmond Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 4
8 6 8G Dan Gonderman Dan Gonderman Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -2
9 12 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 3
10 13 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
11 14 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA 3
12 15 99N Josh Nichols Josh Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
13 8 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
14 7 42J Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -7
15 10 0 Brock Hamilton Brock Hamilton Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1N Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 8G Dan Gonderman Dan Gonderman Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
3 3 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
4 6 42J Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 2
5 7 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
6 4 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -2
7 5 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA -2
8 8 99N Josh Nichols Josh Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 1
2 4 74 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 2
3 1 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra -2
4 7 7D Loren DeArmond Loren DeArmond Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
5 5 0 Brock Hamilton Brock Hamilton Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
6 3 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
7 6 111 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 7 1N Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
3 4 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 1
4 3 42J Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
5 6 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
6 8 8G Dan Gonderman Dan Gonderman Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
7 5 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -2
8 1 99N Josh Nichols Josh Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 74 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 2
3 3 0 Brock Hamilton Brock Hamilton Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
4 6 X Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 2
5 7 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 2
6 1 7D Loren DeArmond Loren DeArmond Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -5
7 5 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 X Jim Pettit II Jim Pettit II Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 16.426
2 2 74 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 16.553
3 14 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 16.630
4 6 0 Brock Hamilton Brock Hamilton Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 16.718
5 1 7D Loren DeArmond Loren DeArmond Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.763
6 13 78 Jason Robles Jason Robles Rio Vista, CA Rio Vista, CA 16.782
7 3 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 16.793
8 8 42J Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 16.810
9 9 111 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.866
10 10 1N Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.907
11 15 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 16.924
12 5 8G Dan Gonderman Dan Gonderman Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.114
13 4 1 Joe Gallaher Joe Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 17.436
14 11 99N Josh Nichols Josh Nichols Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 18.651