7/23/2021 - Tri-City Motor Speedway
7/23/2021 - Tri-City Motor Speedway

7/23/2021
Tri-City Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

40 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
2 10 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 8
3 6 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 3
4 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -2
5 3 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
6 4 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -2
7 14 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 7
8 7 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
9 16 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 7
10 5 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI -5
11 12 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
12 13 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 1
13 17 24 Alex Hupert Alex Hupert Augres, MI Augres, MI 4
14 15 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
15 11 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -4
16 9 21A Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -7
17 18 44 Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 1
18 20 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 2
19 21 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
20 19 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -1
21 23 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
22 8 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -14
23 22 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
12 Laps

UMP Late ModelsLCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 3 24 Alex Hupert Alex Hupert Augres, MI Augres, MI 1
3 2 44 Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -1
4 4 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
5 8 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -
7 7 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -
8 9 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
9 5 76 Torrey Ahrens Torrey Ahrens Harbor Beach, MI Harbor Beach, MI -4
10 11 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
11 10 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
12 12 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
2 3 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 1
3 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
4 5 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
5 6 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
7 7 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
8 9 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI 1
9 8 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
2 3 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
3 5 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 2
4 2 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -2
5 4 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 44 Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -
7 8 76 Torrey Ahrens Torrey Ahrens Harbor Beach, MI Harbor Beach, MI 1
8 7 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -1
9 9 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
10 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 1
2 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -1
3 4 21A Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 1
4 3 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -1
5 6 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 24 Alex Hupert Alex Hupert Augres, MI Augres, MI 1
7 5 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
8 8 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
9 9 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 12.539
2 9 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 12.847
3 4 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 12.993
4 3 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.038
5 8 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.078
6 5 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 13.133
7 7 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 13.144
8 1 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 13.602
9 6 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI 13.614
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 12.765
2 9 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 12.896
3 5 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.028
4 2 15 Dave Baker Dave Baker Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 13.077
5 8 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 13.163
6 1 44 Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 13.249
7 4 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 13.352
8 3 76 Torrey Ahrens Torrey Ahrens Harbor Beach, MI Harbor Beach, MI 13.669
9 7 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 13.766
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 12.796
2 8 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 12.804
3 1 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 13.096
4 6 21A Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 13.127
5 4 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 13.241
6 5 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.292
7 7 24 Alex Hupert Alex Hupert Augres, MI Augres, MI 13.573
8 2 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 13.744
9 9 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 14.207
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 3
2 9 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 7
3 6 10 Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI 3
4 5 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
5 2 18 Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -3
6 10 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 4
7 8 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
8 7 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
9 16 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 7
10 11 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI 1
11 3 27K Kevin McFarland Kevin McFarland Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -8
12 14 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI 2
13 1 4S Toby Steele Toby Steele Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -12
14 15 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 1
15 13 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI -2
DNS 12 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 5
2 4 3B Brian Brindley Brian Brindley West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
3 8 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 5
4 7 27 Matt Szecsodi Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI Clio, MI 3
5 1 4S Toby Steele Toby Steele Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -4
6 5 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI -1
7 2 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI -5
8 3 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Dale Kaake III Dale Kaake III Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -
2 5 10 Jaycob Truemner Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI Imlay, MI 3
3 7 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
4 4 42 Craig Vance Craig Vance Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 3 27K Kevin McFarland Kevin McFarland Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
6 2 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -4
7 8 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI 1
8 6 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 4
2 6 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 4
3 7 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 4
4 3 25 Richard Yaroch Richard Yaroch Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
5 2 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -3
6 4 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
DNS 1 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
2 6 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 4
3 4 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
4 5 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 1
5 2 25 Richard Yaroch Richard Yaroch Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -3
6 1 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -5
7 7 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 6
2 6 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
3 1 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -2
4 5 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1
5 8 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI 3
6 12 10 Austin Vennix Austin Vennix Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 6
7 11 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI 4
8 2 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -6
9 14 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 5
10 10 55 Brian Vandecar Brian Vandecar Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
11 16 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 5
12 19 87 Matt Duggan Matt Duggan Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 7
13 3 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -10
14 22 37C Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI 8
15 21 17 Daryl McBride Daryl McBride Essexville, MI Essexville, MI 6
16 13 94 David Lester David Lester Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -3
17 4 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -13
18 18 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI -
19 20 96 Ethan Harp Ethan Harp Gagetown, MI Gagetown, MI 1
20 9 99 Rick Beauchamp Rick Beauchamp Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -11
21 17 85 Zachary Lehotan Zachary Lehotan Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -4
22 15 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -7
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
2 8 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI 6
3 4 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 1
4 6 55 Brian Vandecar Brian Vandecar Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
5 1 94 David Lester David Lester Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -4
6 2 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -4
7 5 87 Matt Duggan Matt Duggan Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -2
8 7 37C Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 1
2 5 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 3
3 4 99 Rick Beauchamp Rick Beauchamp Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 1
4 3 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
5 6 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 1
6 1 85 Zachary Lehotan Zachary Lehotan Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -5
7 7 96 Ethan Harp Ethan Harp Gagetown, MI Gagetown, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 3
2 6 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
3 7 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 4
4 2 10 Austin Vennix Austin Vennix Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -2
5 3 9S Brian Schneidmiller Brian Schneidmiller Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
6 1 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI -5
7 5 17 Daryl McBride Daryl McBride Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 4
2 4 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 2
3 10 22 Nick Bullock Nick Bullock Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 7
4 7 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 3
5 1 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI -4
6 11 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 5
7 12 M25 Don Frohm Don Frohm Lakeport, MI Lakeport, MI 5
8 19 3 Austin Vennix Austin Vennix Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 11
9 18 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 9
10 9 7S Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak -1
11 6 8 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -5
12 14 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 2
13 2 11 Brian Bullock Brian Bullock Midland, MI Midland, MI -11
14 20 64 Nicholas Thurston Nicholas Thurston Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 6
15 13 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
16 17 7P Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 1
17 15 31X Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -2
18 3 44G Josh Guoan Josh Guoan Alger, MI Alger, MI -15
19 16 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -3
20 8 7 Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -12
15 Laps

4-6 CylindersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 John Miller John Miller National City, MI National City, MI 1
2 13 34 Joseph Stanley Joseph Stanley Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 11
3 6 22M Troy Miller Troy Miller Standish, MI Standish, MI 3
4 8 2D Brandon Daniels Brandon Daniels Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
5 5 72 Briana Vennix Briana Vennix Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -
6 12 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI 6
7 15 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 8
8 14 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 6
9 3 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -6
10 10 6 Scott Popielarz Scott Popielarz -
11 11 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -
12 9 96K Chase Burda Chase Burda Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -3
13 4 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -9
14 1 78C Mike Colbeck Mike Colbeck Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -13
15 7 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -8
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Ryan Hamm Ryan Hamm Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 5 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
3 1 7S Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak -2
4 8 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
5 6 7P Griffin Proctor Griffin Proctor Brown City, MI Brown City, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 78C Mike Colbeck Mike Colbeck Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -2
7 7 72 Briana Vennix Briana Vennix Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -
8 9 96K Chase Burda Chase Burda Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI 1
9 3 34 Joseph Stanley Joseph Stanley Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -6
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 3
2 3 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 1
3 6 22 Nick Bullock Nick Bullock Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
4 1 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -3
5 5 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 31 John Miller John Miller National City, MI National City, MI 2
7 2 22M Troy Miller Troy Miller Standish, MI Standish, MI -5
8 7 6 Scott Popielarz Scott Popielarz -1
9 9 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 6
2 1 11 Brian Bullock Brian Bullock Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
3 5 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
4 9 31X Dylan Miller Dylan Miller Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 5
5 8 3 Austin Vennix Austin Vennix Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
7 2 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -5
8 3 6K Delayna Kaake Delayna Kaake Cass City, MI Cass City, MI -5
9 4 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -5
10 Laps

4-6 CylindersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 William Withrow William Withrow West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 1
2 1 44G Josh Guoan Josh Guoan Alger, MI Alger, MI -1
3 8 M25 Don Frohm Don Frohm Lakeport, MI Lakeport, MI 5
4 7 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 3
5 4 64 Nicholas Thurston Nicholas Thurston Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
7 6 2D Brandon Daniels Brandon Daniels Clio, MI Clio, MI -1
8 3 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI -5
10 Laps

Mini Wedge RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
2 4 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
3 2 77 Lincoln hughey Lincoln hughey Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
4 1 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmria, MI Elmria, MI -3
8 Laps

Mini Wedge RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Lincoln hughey Lincoln hughey Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
2 2 23 Brayden Hill Brayden Hill Elmria, MI Elmria, MI -
3 4 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 1
4 3 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
2 2 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -
3 5 26 Brennan DeShano Brennan DeShano 2
4 6 C4 Chase Urmanic Chase Urmanic Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
5 8 23V Mason VanderVeen Mason VanderVeen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 3
6 7 3 Savannah Reyes Savannah Reyes Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
7 4 28 Kyron DeShano Kyron DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -3
8 3 27 Pierson DeShano Pierson DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -5
8 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Kyron DeShano Kyron DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
2 4 C4 Chase Urmanic Chase Urmanic Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
3 1 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -2
4 8 26 Brennan DeShano Brennan DeShano 4
5 3 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -2
6 6 27 Pierson DeShano Pierson DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -
7 7 23V Mason VanderVeen Mason VanderVeen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -
8 5 3 Savannah Reyes Savannah Reyes Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -3