9/18/2021 - Tri-City Motor Speedway
9/18/2021 - Tri-City Motor Speedway

9/18/2021
Tri-City Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andrew Terrill

Andrew Terrill

Sanford, MI

UMP Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 16 -1
Hot Laps 1 14.167 9 12

Clear Selection

60 Laps

UMP Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
2 8 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 6
3 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -1
4 3 21A Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
5 6 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
6 10 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
7 4 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -3
8 13 14N Tyler Norton Tyler Norton Midland, MI Midland, MI 5
9 7 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -2
10 11 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
11 12 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 1
12 5 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -7
13 9 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI -4
14 14 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -
15 17 3 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
16 15 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -1
17 19 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
18 18 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -
19 23 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
20 21 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
21 20 09 Matt Murawski Matt Murawski Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
22 22 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI -
23 24 9 Marc Super Marc Super Munger, MI Munger, MI 1
24 16 87 Josh Knoll Josh Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -8
0 Laps

UMP Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 M14 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.796
2 19 4 Travis Stemler Travis Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 13.842
3 4 50 Greg Gokey Greg Gokey Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 13.959
4 17 27 Eric Spangler Eric Spangler Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 14.024
5 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.044
6 11 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.081
7 14 21A Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 14.096
8 7 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.137
9 21 4T Andrew Terrill Andrew Terrill Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 14.167
10 10 87 Josh Knoll Josh Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 14.200
11 9 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 14.225
12 6 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.231
13 8 21S Steven Hilliker Steven Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 14.366
14 2 16B Joey Burch Joey Burch Rosebush, MI Rosebush, MI 14.381
15 5 15G Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 14.447
16 23 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI 14.746
17 24 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 14.932
18 18 16 Mike Staszak Mike Staszak Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 14.971
30 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
2 2 28 Jared Rizer Jared Rizer Freeland, MI Freeland, MI -
3 7 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 4
4 17 00 Ray Meylan Ray Meylan Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 13
5 5 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI -
6 13 01 Randy Radabaugh Randy Radabaugh Owendale, MI Owendale, MI 7
7 10 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs 3
8 9 95 Brendan Powell Brendan Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 1
9 6 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH -3
10 11 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
11 8 4X Jon Jahr Jon Jahr Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -3
12 19 11S Jim Samyn Jim Samyn Essexville, MI Essexville, MI 7
13 4 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -9
14 14 09 Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI -
15 12 27 Rob Westergard Rob Westergard Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -3
16 3 69 Nate Murphy Nate Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -13
17 18 P28 Shawn Phillips Shawn Phillips Caro, MI Caro, MI 1
18 15 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI -3
0 Laps

Pro StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 J3 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 14.711
2 16 19S Andrew Steele Andrew Steele Twining, MI Twining, MI 14.718
3 14 11 Danielle Robinson Danielle Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 14.994
4 17 65 Jacob Wassman Jacob Wassman Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 15.307
5 8 316 Teri Lynn Murphy Teri Lynn Murphy Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.333
6 15 6 John Skaggs John Skaggs 15.378
7 4 4X Jon Jahr Jon Jahr Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 15.748
8 2 44 Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 15.873
9 3 10 Eli Hittle Eli Hittle Kalkaska, MI Kalkaska, MI 19.586
30 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 5
2 4 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 2
3 3 55 Mike Vandecar Mike Vandecar Caro, MI Caro, MI -
4 21 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 17
5 16 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI 11
6 18 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 12
7 17 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 10
8 5 15G Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Twining, MI Twining, MI -3
9 8 20 Justin Miller Justin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -1
10 7 84 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -3
11 10 46 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -1
12 19 20C Brian Cook Brian Cook 7
13 11 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -2
14 9 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -5
15 1 18 Nick Putman Nick Putman Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -14
16 13 94 David Lester David Lester Auburn, MI Auburn, MI -3
17 2 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -15
18 20 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI 2
19 15 Z1 Zach Russell Zach Russell Snover, MI Snover, MI -4
20 12 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose -8
21 14 15 Katie Robinson Katie Robinson Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -7
12 Laps

Factory StocksLCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
2 9 74 Jacob Flickinger Jacob Flickinger Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 7
3 1 20C Brian Cook Brian Cook -2
4 11 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 2 11B Jason Snelenberger Jason Snelenberger Bridge Port, MI Bridge Port, MI -3
6 13 6 Matt Limron Matt Limron 7
7 5 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -2
8 10 94X Mason Laskowski Mason Laskowski Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
9 17 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 8
10 15 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI 5
11 8 20S Kyle Spencer Kyle Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI -3
12 6 72 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI -6
13 7 5 Calvin Jacques Calvin Jacques Caro, MI Caro, MI -6
14 14 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI -
15 4 M2 Mike Pashak Mike Pashak Midland, MI Midland, MI -11
16 16 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Chevy Romans Chevy Romans Davison, MI Davison, MI 4
2 7 72 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI 5
3 4 94X Mason Laskowski Mason Laskowski Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 10 M2 Mike Pashak Mike Pashak Midland, MI Midland, MI 6
5 2 6 Matt Limron Matt Limron -3
6 1 11B Jason Snelenberger Jason Snelenberger Bridge Port, MI Bridge Port, MI -5
0 Laps

Factory StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 9M Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.277
2 12 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 15.393
3 17 69 Blake Meylan Blake Meylan Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 15.537
4 1 K26 Kyle Andrzejewski Kyle Andrzejewski Baycity, MI Baycity, MI 15.562
5 21 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 15.747
6 16 6 Matt Limron Matt Limron 15.761
7 2 25 Jaiden Boyd Jaiden Boyd Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 15.769
8 10 4 Brody Hose Brody Hose 15.830
9 20 46 Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 15.855
10 30 M65 Rick Spencer Rick Spencer Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 15.919
11 6 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI 15.925
12 4 72 Ethan Champagne Ethan Champagne Bad Axe, MI Bad Axe, MI 16.230
13 8 42 Rick Fowler Rick Fowler hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 16.299
14 14 05 Don Leddy Don Leddy Hope, MI Hope, MI 16.344
15 34 85 Todd Winchell Todd Winchell Rhodes, MI Rhodes, MI 17.451
0 Laps

4-6 CylindersA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9R Ethan Robarts Ethan Robarts Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
2 1 23 Herb Freeman Herb Freeman Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -1
3 4 88 Chad Freeman Chad Freeman Alger, MI Alger, MI 1
4 10 00S Dan Smith Dan Smith 6
5 6 25 Chris Wassmann Chris Wassmann Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 1
6 11 64 Nicholas Thurston Nicholas Thurston Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 5
7 12 09H Robert Hankinson Robert Hankinson Whittamore, MI Whittamore, MI 5
8 15 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 7
9 13 15X Paul Streeter Jr. Paul Streeter Jr. Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 4
10 14 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 4
11 2 22 Nick Bullock Nick Bullock Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -9
12 9 2 Cody Steinley Cody Steinley Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -3
13 8 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -5
14 18 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
15 16 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
16 17 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
17 7 02 Ian Travis Ian Travis Mikdo, MI Mikdo, MI -10
18 19 83A Aaron Eberlein Aaron Eberlein Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 1
19 5 11 Brian Bullock Brian Bullock Midland, MI Midland, MI -14
12 Laps

4-6 CylindersLCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI -
2 2 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
3 3 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
4 4 83A Aaron Eberlein Aaron Eberlein Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 4
6 13 7 Johnny Staszak Johnny Staszak 7
7 11 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
8 15 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 7
9 10 17 Kailynn Finerty Kailynn Finerty Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
10 17 25X Jaydon Brodnex Jaydon Brodnex Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 7
11 16 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 5
12 14 00 Ken Smith Ken Smith Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
13 21 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Remus, MI Remus, MI 8
14 5 01TK Brad Treichel Brad Treichel Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -9
15 7 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -8
0 Laps

4-6 CylindersB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 18 Duane Winchell Duane Winchell Sterling, MI Sterling, MI 12
2 4 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 2
3 12 34 Joseph Stanley Joseph Stanley Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 9
4 9 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Remus, MI Remus, MI 5
5 10 01TK Brad Treichel Brad Treichel Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 5
6 1 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI -5
7 6 25X Jaydon Brodnex Jaydon Brodnex Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -1
8 11 12H Peter Hennard Peter Hennard Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 3
0 Laps

4-6 CylindersHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22 Nick Bullock Nick Bullock Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 15.857
2 32 01TK Brad Treichel Brad Treichel Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 16.622
3 16 T21 David Harrington David Harrington Mancelona, MI Mancelona, MI 16.697
4 30 64 Nicholas Thurston Nicholas Thurston Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 16.783
5 6 77C Jason Colbeck Jason Colbeck Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 16.829
6 34 50 Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 16.862
7 9 83 Troy Deuscher Troy Deuscher Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 16.953
8 8 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Remus, MI Remus, MI 16.980
9 23 13 Chase Shank Chase Shank Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 17.045
10 1 99 Dustin Beauchamp Dustin Beauchamp Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 17.099
11 3 25X Jaydon Brodnex Jaydon Brodnex Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 17.111
12 11 33 Charles Ellithorpe Charles Ellithorpe Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 17.202
13 19 12P Jason Parks Jason Parks Freeland, MI Freeland, MI 17.255
14 2 J50 Jay Bradsher Jay Bradsher Clio, MI Clio, MI 17.268
15 12 17 Kailynn Finerty Kailynn Finerty Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 17.705
10 Laps

Mini Wedge RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 5
2 5 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
3 4 77 Lincoln hughey Lincoln hughey Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 1
4 3 3 Jett Gohr Jett Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -1
5 1 3X Cruz Gohr Cruz Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -4
6 2 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -4
8 Laps

Mini Wedge RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Bowen Jaynes Bowen Jaynes Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
2 4 69 Cason Murphy Cason Murphy Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
3 3 27K Kylie Watz Kylie Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
4 5 3 Jett Gohr Jett Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
5 6 3X Cruz Gohr Cruz Gohr Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 1
6 2 77 Lincoln hughey Lincoln hughey Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
2 7 28 Kyron DeShano Kyron DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 5
3 4 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
4 6 27 Pierson DeShano Pierson DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 2
5 5 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -
6 3 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -3
7 8 26 Brennan DeShano Brennan DeShano 1
8 9 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 1
9 1 63C Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -8
10 10 92 Chevy Trollman Chevy Trollman Mayville, MI Mayville, MI -
8 Laps

Mini Wedge UnRestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 28 Kyron DeShano Kyron DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI 7
2 10 02 Addy Wade Addy Wade Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 8
3 6 68 Leilynd Strehlke Leilynd Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 3
4 4 80 Preston Mieske Preston Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI -
5 3 7 Ella Gradowski Ella Gradowski Essexville, MI Essexville, MI -2
6 1 32 Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -5
7 2 63C Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -5
8 5 92 Chevy Trollman Chevy Trollman Mayville, MI Mayville, MI -3
9 DNF 7 26 Brennan DeShano Brennan DeShano -2
10 DNF 9 27 Pierson DeShano Pierson DeShano Kawkawlin, MI Kawkawlin, MI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
2 2 19 Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
3 3 15R Rich Robinson Jr Rich Robinson Jr Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
4 5 1* Wyatt Baker Wyatt Baker Manton, MI Manton, MI 1
5 7 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 2
6 4 95 Chuck Powell Chuck Powell Harrison, MI Harrison, MI -2
7 6 81 Rick Swartout Rick Swartout Union City, MI Union City, MI -1
8 8 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
0 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18 Jacob Stuhr Jacob Stuhr Harrison, MI Harrison, MI 15.046
2 3 62 Daryl Lehn Daryl Lehn Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 15.151
30 Laps

B ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 1
2 3 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
3 4 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI 1
4 1 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI -3
5 11 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 6
6 5 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI -1
7 8 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI 1
8 6 27K Kevin McFarland Kevin McFarland Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
9 9 22H MIchael Haynes MIchael Haynes Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -
10 10 K68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
11 13 16 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI 2
12 16 1F Shane Forshee Shane Forshee Hale, MI Hale, MI 4
13 15 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
14 12 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI -2
15 14 18 Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI -1
16 7 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -9
17 17 55 Steve Trollman Steve Trollman Vassar, MI Vassar, MI -
18 18 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
2 3 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 1
3 6 39 Chad Spencer Chad Spencer Kingston, MI Kingston, MI 3
4 7 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 3
5 1 22H MIchael Haynes MIchael Haynes Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -4
6 8 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 2
7 4 16 John Goodrich John Goodrich Mcbain, MI Mcbain, MI -3
8 9 80 Aaron Mieske Aaron Mieske Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
9 5 55 Steve Trollman Steve Trollman Vassar, MI Vassar, MI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Chad Bennett Chad Bennett Caro, MI Caro, MI 1
2 6 92 Kyle Osentoski Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI Owendale, MI 4
3 3 27K Kevin McFarland Kevin McFarland Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -
4 5 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI 1
5 1 K68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -4
6 8 79 Rich Robinson Sr Rich Robinson Sr Sheperd, MI Sheperd, MI 2
7 4 18 Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI -3
8 9 1F Shane Forshee Shane Forshee Hale, MI Hale, MI 1
9 7 152 Robert Cunningham Robert Cunningham Linwood, MI Linwood, MI -2
All transfer
0 Laps

B ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.403
2 10 711 Scott Payton Scott Payton Gaylord, MI Gaylord, MI 14.688
3 12 0 Will Small Will Small Comins, MI Comins, MI 14.747
4 13 K68 Kevin Strehlke Kevin Strehlke Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 14.896
5 14 08 Richie Sutherland Richie Sutherland Merritt, MI Merritt, MI 15.077
6 6 18 Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI 15.199
7 2 1F Shane Forshee Shane Forshee Hale, MI Hale, MI 15.961