8/20/2021 - Attica Raceway Park
8/20/2021 - Attica Raceway Park

8/20/2021
Attica Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
2 1 5 Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH -1
3 9 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 6
4 5 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 1
5 10 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
6 2 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH -4
7 4 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -3
8 19 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH 11
9 6 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -3
10 23 00 Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 13
11 11 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -
12 13 18J R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH 1
13 8 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH -5
14 16 27S John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
15 18 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH 3
16 22 83 Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN 6
17 15 7T Troy Vaccaro Troy Vaccaro Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -2
18 17 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH -1
19 21 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
20 14 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -6
21 12 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA -9
22 7 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -15
23 20 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 3
2 3 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 1
3 2 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH -1
4 1 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -3
5 5 18J R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH -
6 8 27S John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
7 7 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH -
8 9 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
9 6 00 Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 1
2 1 5 Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH -1
3 3 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH -
4 5 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA 1
5 6 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
6 7 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 1
7 4 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -3
8 8 83 Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
2 1 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -1
3 3 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
4 4 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
5 6 7T Troy Vaccaro Troy Vaccaro Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 1
6 8 5NC Jeremy Powley Jeremy Powley Columbus Grove, OH Columbus Grove, OH 2
7 7 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
8 5 1H Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 23 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH 12.521
2 7 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 12.646
3 13 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.680
4 8 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.744
5 11 3J Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Shreve, OH Shreve, OH 12.771
6 17 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 12.787
7 2 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 12.944
8 6 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Lockbourne, OH Lockbourne, OH 12.974
9 4 12 Kyle Capodice Kyle Capodice Huron, OH Huron, OH 13.114
10 21 5 Byron Reed Byron Reed Monclova, OH Monclova, OH 13.117
11 18 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 13.120
12 14 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 13.310
13 22 1H Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.316
14 10 18J R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH 13.394
15 16 00 Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 13.443
16 20 14R Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Norton, MA Norton, MA 13.444
17 24 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 13.462
18 12 2L Landon Lalonde Landon Lalonde South Amherst, OH South Amherst, OH 13.484
19 9 27S John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.520
20 23 7T Troy Vaccaro Troy Vaccaro Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 13.762
21 25 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 13.779
22 3 20 Danial Burkhart Danial Burkhart Seville, OH Seville, OH 13.879
23 15 83 Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN 13.958
24 5 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.252
25 19 5NC Jeremy Powley Jeremy Powley Columbus Grove, OH Columbus Grove, OH 14.521