9/6/2021 - Madison Speedway
9/6/2021 - Madison Speedway

9/6/2021
Madison Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Anderson

Jason Anderson

Canby, MN

WISSOTA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 17 DNF -7
Heat 1 6 4 2

Clear Selection

16 Laps

Madison Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9M Austin Moen Austin Moen Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 8
2 6 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 4
3 12 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 9
4 19 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN 15
5 8 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 3
6 2 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -4
7 1 611 Brady Schultz Brady Schultz Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -6
8 13 47 Jason Best Jason Best Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 5
9 5 87T Ian Tjaden Ian Tjaden Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -4
10 15 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 5
11 17 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 6
12 DNF 4 51 TJ Brockman TJ Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -8
13 DNF 7 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -6
14 DNF 16 27A Jacob Aasgaard Jacob Aasgaard Raymond, MN Raymond, MN 2
15 DNF 10 13 Brett Hedtke Brett Hedtke Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -5
16 DNF 11 18 Chris Isdal Chris Isdal Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -5
17 DNF 14 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
18 DNF 18 21K Brandon Fry Brandon Fry Hanley Falls, MN Hanley Falls, MN -
19 DNF 3 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -16
6 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9M Austin Moen Austin Moen Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 2
2 1 87T Ian Tjaden Ian Tjaden Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -1
3 7 611 Brady Schultz Brady Schultz Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 4
4 6 13 Brett Hedtke Brett Hedtke Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
5 5 47 Jason Best Jason Best Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -
6 2 27A Jacob Aasgaard Jacob Aasgaard Raymond, MN Raymond, MN -4
7 DNF 4 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -
2 4 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 2
3 6 51 TJ Brockman TJ Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 3
4 5 18 Chris Isdal Chris Isdal Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 1
5 2 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
6 DNF 3 21K Brandon Fry Brandon Fry Hanley Falls, MN Hanley Falls, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -
2 2 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -
3 3 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
4 4 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
5 5 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -
6 6 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
2 7 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
3 3 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN -
4 10 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
5 5 77 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
6 8 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 2
7 11 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN 4
8 13 21 John Kaiser John Kaiser Lake Norden, SD Lake Norden, SD 5
9 6 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -3
10 14 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
11 21 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 10
12 9 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -3
13 12 29 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
14 17 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
15 19 9 Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
16 2 116 Keith Konold Keith Konold Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -14
17 22 70 Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN 5
18 16 24S TJ Schmidt TJ Schmidt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
19 4 20 Doug Walsh Doug Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -15
20 18 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
21 20 10B Scott Borstad Scott Borstad Volga, SD Volga, SD -1
22 15 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -7
8 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
2 4 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 2
3 6 20 Doug Walsh Doug Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
4 5 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
5 3 21 John Kaiser John Kaiser Lake Norden, SD Lake Norden, SD -2
6 7 24S TJ Schmidt TJ Schmidt Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 1 9 Kyle Greiner Kyle Greiner Morris, MN Morris, MN -6
8 8 70 Rich Gregoire Rich Gregoire Russell, MN Russell, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
2 2 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
3 7 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
4 6 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN 2
5 4 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
6 3 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
7 5 10B Scott Borstad Scott Borstad Volga, SD Volga, SD -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Keith Konold Keith Konold Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 1
2 1 77 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -1
3 4 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN 1
4 3 29 Johnny Lindgren Johnny Lindgren Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
5 5 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -
6 7 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
7 6 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Curtis Huseth Curtis Huseth Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
2 2 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
3 4 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
4 8 17X Ethan Kruger Ethan Kruger Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 4
5 5 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
6 7 1 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
7 3 19 Dalton Kruger Dalton Kruger Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -4
8 6 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
9 9 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
10 10 25 Brayden Begalka Brayden Begalka Arlington, SD Arlington, SD -
11 13 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD 2
12 12 68JR Nathan Telkamp Nathan Telkamp Brooking, SD Brooking, SD -
13 DNF 11 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -2
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Curtis Huseth Curtis Huseth Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
2 3 17X Ethan Kruger Ethan Kruger Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 1
3 1 19 Dalton Kruger Dalton Kruger Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -2
4 4 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -
5 7 7X Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
6 6 92 Payton Asche Payton Asche Granite Falls, MN Granite Falls, MN -
7 5 68JR Nathan Telkamp Nathan Telkamp Brooking, SD Brooking, SD -2
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
2 1 1 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -1
3 5 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
4 4 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
5 6 25 Brayden Begalka Brayden Begalka Arlington, SD Arlington, SD 1
6 DNF 3 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD -3
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 4
2 3 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 1
3 8 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 5
4 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
5 2 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -3
6 11 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 5
7 4 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
8 12 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN 4
9 9 33 Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN -
10 1 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -9
11 15 11 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 4
12 14 32 Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN Winsted, MN 2
13 10 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
14 DNF 13 14 Dakota Larsen Dakota Larsen Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
15 DNF 6 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -9
16 DNF 16 00 Morgan Haack Morgan Haack Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
2 5 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 3
3 3 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
4 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
5 6 33 Jason Helmbrecht Jason Helmbrecht Howard Lake, MN Howard Lake, MN 1
6 4 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2
7 2 14 Dakota Larsen Dakota Larsen Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
8 8 11 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -
2 2 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -
3 4 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 1
4 3 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
5 6 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
6 5 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN -1
7 7 32 Nick Helmbrecht Nick Helmbrecht Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -
8 DNF 8 00 Morgan Haack Morgan Haack Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 6
2 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
3 3 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
4 9 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 5
5 8 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 3
6 2 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
7 11 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
8 5 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
9 18 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 9
10 14 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD 4
11 16 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 5
12 12 4K Kent Willms Kent Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
13 15 15X Kenny Mayer Kenny Mayer Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 2
14 6 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -8
15 17 5HH James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 2
16 DNF 13 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
17 DNF 10 8 Jason Anderson Jason Anderson Canby, MN Canby, MN -7
18 DNF 20 14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 2
19 DNF 1 18 Aaron Sowers Aaron Sowers Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -18
DNS 21 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
DNS 19 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 4
2 7 7 Mike Rohwedder Mike Rohwedder Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
3 1 18 Aaron Sowers Aaron Sowers Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
4 6 8 Jason Anderson Jason Anderson Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
5 4 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 DNF 2 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -4
7 DNF 3 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -
2 5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
3 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
4 4 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
5 3 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -2
6 6 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
7 DNF 2 14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 5 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
3 3 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -
4 7 4K Kent Willms Kent Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 3
5 4 15X Kenny Mayer Kenny Mayer Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -1
6 2 5HH James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -4
7 DNF 6 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 5
2 9 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 7
3 12 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 9
4 4 7A Ben Albertson Ben Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -
5 8 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 3
6 3 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN -3
7 7 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN -
8 11 3H Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 3
9 15 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 6
10 1 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -9
11 2 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -9
12 5 58 Wade Tirrel Wade Tirrel White, SD White, SD -7
13 10 3 Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
14 18 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
15 DNF 17 58X Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 2
16 DNF 16 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
17 DNF 13 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -4
18 DNF 14 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Wade Tirrel Wade Tirrel White, SD White, SD 1
2 4 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 2
3 1 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -2
4 3 3 Nicholas Green Nicholas Green Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
5 5 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
6 6 43X Chris Behrens Chris Behrens Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
2 1 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -1
3 3 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -
4 4 3H Austin Hamre Austin Hamre Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
5 6 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 1
6 5 58X Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22W Jim Williams Jim Williams DeGraff, MN DeGraff, MN -
2 3 7A Ben Albertson Ben Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 1
3 2 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -1
4 5 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 1
5 4 1R Cole Richards Cole Richards Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -1
6 6 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
2 8 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 6
3 5 71N Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 2
4 3 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
5 2 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
6 9 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
7 12 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 5
8 14 99X Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 6
9 17 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 8
10 19 8J Kody Jacobson Kody Jacobson Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 9
11 13 54 Larry Lund Larry Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
12 1 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -11
13 18 56 Michael Rindfleisch Michael Rindfleisch Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 5
14 DNF 7 71 Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -7
15 DNF 15 21T Dale Tomes Dale Tomes Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -
16 DNF 10 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -6
17 DNF 16 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
18 DNF 21 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN 3
19 DNF 4 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -15
20 DNF 20 55D Ernest Duckwitz Jr Ernest Duckwitz Jr Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
DNS 11 15T Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 1 71N Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -1
3 3 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
4 4 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -
5 6 54 Larry Lund Larry Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
6 5 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
7 7 8J Kody Jacobson Kody Jacobson Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 1
2 5 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
3 1 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2
4 4 15T Taylor Schmidt Taylor Schmidt Bath, SD Bath, SD -
5 7 99X Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 2
6 6 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
7 DNF 3 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Justin Tammen Justin Tammen Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 1
2 4 99 Shawn Fernkes Shawn Fernkes Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 2
3 1 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
4 5 55 Gary Husmann Gary Husmann Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
5 6 21T Dale Tomes Dale Tomes Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD 1
6 3 56 Michael Rindfleisch Michael Rindfleisch Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -3
7 7 55D Ernest Duckwitz Jr Ernest Duckwitz Jr Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
All transfer