10/8/2021 - I-80 Speedway
10/8/2021 - I-80 Speedway

10/8/2021
I-80 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bob Fleshman

Bob Fleshman

Merrill, IA

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Heat 1-3 5 10 -5
Heat 2-4 6 11 -5

Clear Selection

8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
2 5 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
3 7 3L Bub Lerette Bub Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
4 9 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE 5
5 6 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
6 11 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
7 4 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -3
8 10 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
9 1 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -8
10 2 1RS Rodney Stopak Rodney Stopak Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
11 8 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -3
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 1
2 4 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
3 8 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
4 7 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 6 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
6 9 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
7 5 29 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -2
8 10 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA 2
9 3 3F Nick Frey Nick Frey Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -6
10 11 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
11 1 33M James Mesenbrink James Mesenbrink Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -10
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
2 4 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
3 9 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 6
4 6 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
5 7 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
6 8 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
7 2 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -5
8 3 777 Cody Olsen Cody Olsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
9 10 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 1
10 5 7S Bob Fleshman Bob Fleshman Merrill, IA Merrill, IA -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
2 2 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
3 6 75W Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 3
4 1 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -3
5 7 7 Justin Gregg Justin Gregg Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 2
6 10 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
7 9 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 2
8 8 20M Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
9 5 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -4
10 3 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
2 2 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 4 7 Justin Gregg Justin Gregg Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 1
4 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 5
5 1 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
6 3 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -3
7 6 29 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
8 5 3L Bub Lerette Bub Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
9 8 1Z Norm Ziegenbein Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
10 10 33M James Mesenbrink James Mesenbrink Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
2 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
3 7 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
4 9 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 5
5 6 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
6 2 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA -4
7 5 75W Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -2
8 8 777 Cody Olsen Cody Olsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
9 10 1RS Rodney Stopak Rodney Stopak Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
10 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
2 5 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
3 3 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
4 2 16 Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -2
5 9 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 4
6 1 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -5
7 7 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
8 8 72 Mike Lineberry Mike Lineberry Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
9 6 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
10 10 97 Ryan Sample Ryan Sample Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
11 11 3F Nick Frey Nick Frey Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 6
2 2 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS -
3 10 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 7
4 9 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 5
5 3 20M Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
6 1 0 Tony Hardisty Tony Hardisty Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
7 8 3W Garett Wilson Garett Wilson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
8 11 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
9 5 27 Clint Homan Clint Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -4
10 4 4B Brandon Verbeek Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE Hickman, NE -6
11 6 7S Bob Fleshman Bob Fleshman Merrill, IA Merrill, IA -5
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
2 3 24T Thomas Etherton Thomas Etherton Denton, NE Denton, NE 1
3 6 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 3
4 9 37 Thomas Behle Thomas Behle Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 5
5 2 0 Tyler Dolch Tyler Dolch Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
6 5 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -1
7 10 19 Jaylen Fairchild Jaylen Fairchild Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
8 4 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
9 8 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -1
10 7 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 7 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 5
3 4 5H Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
4 6 99X Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
5 9 60 Kevin Zeitner Kevin Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 4
6 3 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
7 5 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE -2
8 8 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
9 2 27 Bill Flegg Bill Flegg Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 3
2 7 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 5
3 1 76D Dave Orr Dave Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
4 3 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
5 5 21B Wes Hochstein Wes Hochstein Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -
6 8 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 2
7 9 25 Buddy Ray Jones Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
8 10 81H James Hopkins James Hopkins Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE 2
9 2 14M Daniel Latture Daniel Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
10 6 96 Matt Smith Matt Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -
2 2 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
3 4 5I Todd Inman Todd Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 8 7CT Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
5 7 5TI Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
6 9 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
7 6 413 Beau Riffel Beau Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
8 10 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
9 5 54N Scott Naggatz Scott Naggatz Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -4
10 3 5M Scott March Scott March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1-5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 2
2 6 21 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
3 5 00F Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 2
4 7 25P Dan Paplow Dan Paplow Dundee, MN Dundee, MN 3
5 8 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
6 10 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
7 1 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -6
8 4 87X steven biggerstaff steven biggerstaff Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -4
9 9 49 Ford Rohde Ford Rohde Hooper, NE Hooper, NE -
10 2 11H Nick Morris Nick Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -8
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1-6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 1
2 3 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 1
3 1 33 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
4 6 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 2
5 5 27M Dane Martindale Dane Martindale Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 8 9T Logan Thomsen Logan Thomsen Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
7 7 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
8 4 7B Brandon Baker Brandon Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
DNS 9 9M Matt Morror Matt Morror Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1-7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
2 4 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 2
3 7 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
4 3 92 Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -1
5 6 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
6 8 21H Douglas Hilkemann Douglas Hilkemann Wynot, NE Wynot, NE 2
7 2 18J Lil Larry Robinson Lil Larry Robinson Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -5
8 9 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 1
9 5 14S Brian Sullivan Brian Sullivan Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 7 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 5
3 2 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
4 6 5I Todd Inman Todd Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 5 21B Wes Hochstein Wes Hochstein Randolph, NE Randolph, NE -
6 4 99X Darick Lamberson Darick Lamberson Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -2
7 9 14A Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO 2
8 8 33 Joe Hendricks Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
9 3 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
DNS 10 9M Matt Morror Matt Morror Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
2 4 5 Josh Sink Josh Sink Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
3 5 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 2
4 7 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 3
5 6 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 1
6 1 19X Evan Hrabik Evan Hrabik Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -5
7 2 49 Ford Rohde Ford Rohde Hooper, NE Hooper, NE -5
8 8 11H Nick Morris Nick Morris Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
DNS 9 5M Scott March Scott March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 8 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 6
3 2 8 Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 3 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -1
5 4 14S Brian Sullivan Brian Sullivan Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 6 5H Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
7 5 15D Jacob Slough Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE Doniphan, NE -2
8 9 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA 1
9 7 14 Braydon Latture Braydon Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
DNS 10 81H James Hopkins James Hopkins Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7CT Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 1 60 Kevin Zeitner Kevin Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
3 4 25P Dan Paplow Dan Paplow Dundee, MN Dundee, MN 1
4 2 25 Buddy Ray Jones Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
5 5 27M Dane Martindale Dane Martindale Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 6 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -
7 8 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 10 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 2
9 9 14M Daniel Latture Daniel Latture Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
10 7 16W Bryce Walker Bryce Walker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2-5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
2 4 5TI Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
3 7 92 Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 4
4 8 24T Thomas Etherton Thomas Etherton Denton, NE Denton, NE 4
5 3 25X Joe Feyen Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -2
6 9 27 Bill Flegg Bill Flegg Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
7 6 7B Brandon Baker Brandon Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 2 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -6
9 10 76D Dave Orr Dave Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
10 1 19 Jaylen Fairchild Jaylen Fairchild Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -9
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2-6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
2 4 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 2
3 7 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 4
4 1 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -3
5 10 6 Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 5
6 2 37 Thomas Behle Thomas Behle Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -4
7 5 413 Beau Riffel Beau Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
8 8 18J Lil Larry Robinson Lil Larry Robinson Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -
9 9 0 Tyler Dolch Tyler Dolch Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
10 6 00F Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -4
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2-7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9T Logan Thomsen Logan Thomsen Milford, NE Milford, NE -
2 8 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 6
3 3 77 Shawn Davis Shawn Davis Burr, NE Burr, NE -
4 9 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 5
5 10 8TTB Tommy Hensley Tommy Hensley Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 5
6 6 54N Scott Naggatz Scott Naggatz Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -
7 5 96 Matt Smith Matt Smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
8 7 87X steven biggerstaff steven biggerstaff Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
9 2 21H Douglas Hilkemann Douglas Hilkemann Wynot, NE Wynot, NE -7
10 4 14A Tony Acierno Tony Acierno Arvado, CO Arvado, CO -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Shane Stutzman Shane Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE -
2 5 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
3 2 31 Nick Woodard Nick Woodard Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
4 4 14 Tim Cooney Tim Cooney Corning, IA Corning, IA -
5 8 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 3
6 9 77 Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 3
7 7 5ELI Marty Steinbach Marty Steinbach Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
8 10 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
9 3 78M Joseph Merrill Joseph Merrill Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -6
10 6 29S Josh Sousa Josh Sousa Alden, MN Alden, MN -4
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 1
2 4 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
3 10 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 7
4 5 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
5 8 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
6 3 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -3
7 6 55 Curt Drake Curt Drake Murray, NE Murray, NE -1
8 9 5B Matt Boucher Matt Boucher Murdock, NE Murdock, NE 1
9 7 64 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -2
10 1 17 Chad Heater Chad Heater Utica, NE Utica, NE -9
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
2 3 77X Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 1
3 2 55X Tim Drake Tim Drake Murray, NE Murray, NE -1
4 1 61B Brandon Wergin Brandon Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -3
5 5 48 Larry Robinson Jr Larry Robinson Jr Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -
6 9 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Cairo, NE Cairo, NE 3
7 6 4E Dakota Eccles Dakota Eccles Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -1
8 8 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
9 7 51 Deven Schelm Deven Schelm Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33VH Dusty Van Horn Dusty Van Horn Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 3
2 3 1C Scott Carlson Scott Carlson Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
3 2 007 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
4 1 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -3
5 6 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 1
6 8 53R Lil Larry Robinson Lil Larry Robinson Underwood, IA Underwood, IA 2
7 5 2 Cody Hillgartner Cody Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -2
8 7 21X Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
9 9 53C Daniel Hoevet Daniel Hoevet Blair, NE Blair, NE -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -
2 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
3 2 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
4 5 55 Curt Drake Curt Drake Murray, NE Murray, NE 1
5 4 5ELI Marty Steinbach Marty Steinbach Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
6 7 1C Scott Carlson Scott Carlson Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
7 9 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 2
8 3 21X Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -5
9 8 78M Joseph Merrill Joseph Merrill Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 5
2 8 007 John Kinser John Kinser Corning, IA Corning, IA 6
3 7 77X Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert York, NE York, NE 4
4 1 2X Hunter Wergin Hunter Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -3
5 4 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -1
6 9 31 Nick Woodard Nick Woodard Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
7 2 64 John Bruegman John Bruegman Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -5
8 10 17 Chad Heater Chad Heater Utica, NE Utica, NE 2
9 3 51 Deven Schelm Deven Schelm Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -6
10 5 29S Josh Sousa Josh Sousa Alden, MN Alden, MN -5
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
2 7 55X Tim Drake Tim Drake Murray, NE Murray, NE 5
3 1 77 Jed Williams Jed Williams Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -2
4 6 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
5 9 22S Shane Stutzman Shane Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE 4
6 2 5B Matt Boucher Matt Boucher Murdock, NE Murdock, NE -4
7 8 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE 1
8 3 4E Dakota Eccles Dakota Eccles Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -5
9 4 2 Cody Hillgartner Cody Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -5
DNS 10 53C Daniel Hoevet Daniel Hoevet Blair, NE Blair, NE -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
2 3 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
3 5 33VH Dusty Van Horn Dusty Van Horn Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA 2
4 8 61B Brandon Wergin Brandon Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 4
5 7 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 2
6 1 53R Lil Larry Robinson Lil Larry Robinson Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -5
7 9 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Cairo, NE Cairo, NE 2
8 6 14 Tim Cooney Tim Cooney Corning, IA Corning, IA -2
9 4 48 Larry Robinson Jr Larry Robinson Jr Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -5
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 3
2 7 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 5
3 1 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
4 8 24X Micah Brown Micah Brown Blair, NE Blair, NE 4
5 5 22 Jake Jorgensen Jake Jorgensen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 2 0Z Mike Nanfito Mike Nanfito Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
7 3 4X Bob Ryan Bob Ryan Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -4
8 6 7 Jenna Johnson Jenna Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -2
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 1 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 3 32G Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 4 56T Andrew Tilley Andrew Tilley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
5 7 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 2
6 5 18 Jarrett Getzschman Jarrett Getzschman Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
7 6 97W Eric Wolf Jr Eric Wolf Jr Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
8 8 00 Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8K Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
2 2 41 Robbie Jorgensen Robbie Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -
3 3 95X Jimmy Judd Jimmy Judd Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 6 1150 Todd Bell Todd Bell Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 8 J2 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
6 7 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
7 4 32 Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
8 1 67 Greg Niemoller Greg Niemoller Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -7
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsHeat 1-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 1
2 6 76Z Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 4
3 4 21 Tracy Harr Tracy Harr Ashland, NE Ashland, NE 1
4 5 47 AJ Jorgensen AJ Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 1
5 7 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 2
6 1 14 Bill Kubik Bill Kubik Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -5
7 8 3 Dan Jackson Dan Jackson Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE 1
8 3 8BALL Joe Robey Joe Robey Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -5
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8K Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
2 2 83 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
3 4 21 Tracy Harr Tracy Harr Ashland, NE Ashland, NE 1
4 6 92 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 1 3 Dan Jackson Dan Jackson Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE -4
6 5 4X Bob Ryan Bob Ryan Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
7 8 00 Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 7 67 Greg Niemoller Greg Niemoller Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 18W Cole Wayman Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
2 4 18 Jarrett Getzschman Jarrett Getzschman Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
3 6 8BALL Joe Robey Joe Robey Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 3
4 7 0Z Mike Nanfito Mike Nanfito Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
5 3 7 Jenna Johnson Jenna Johnson Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA -2
6 2 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE -4
7 1 J2 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
8 5 32 Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76Z Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
2 7 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 5
3 2 07 Ben Sukup Ben Sukup Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
4 5 56T Andrew Tilley Andrew Tilley Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
5 6 95X Jimmy Judd Jimmy Judd Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
6 4 22 Jake Jorgensen Jake Jorgensen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
7 8 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 1 12B Alex Banks Alex Banks Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -7
8 Laps

Bragging Rights Late ModelsHeat 2-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 AJ Jorgensen AJ Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 3
2 2 97W Eric Wolf Jr Eric Wolf Jr Blair, NE Blair, NE -
3 5 55 Chase Brown Chase Brown Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 2
4 6 32G Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 1 24X Micah Brown Micah Brown Blair, NE Blair, NE -4
6 3 1150 Todd Bell Todd Bell Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
7 8 14 Bill Kubik Bill Kubik Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 1
8 7 41 Robbie Jorgensen Robbie Jorgensen Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -1
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA -
2 2 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -
3 8 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
4 7 69 Jason Tetzlaff Jason Tetzlaff Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
5 6 5 Derek Myers Derek Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 1
6 3 74 Jon Haase Jon Haase Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -3
7 5 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -2
8 4 51 Dillon Owens Dillon Owens Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 7
2 5 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
3 1 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA -2
4 4 24 Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -
5 7 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 6 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -
7 2 20 Jeremy Auten Jeremy Auten Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA -5
8 3 17T Troy Dowty Troy Dowty Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -5
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Wayne Haidsiak II Wayne Haidsiak II Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
2 3 8X Andy Hoffman Andy Hoffman Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 8 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE 5
4 4 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -
5 5 21 Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
6 6 4Q Kris Chadwick Kris Chadwick Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
7 2 8 Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
8 7 81J Joe Copeland Joe Copeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA 1
2 3 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
3 1 87 MIke Steier MIke Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -2
4 5 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 1
5 8 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 3
6 7 10K Lee Kracht Lee Kracht Scribner, NE Scribner, NE 1
7 6 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -1
8 4 13M Justin Myre Justin Myre Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -4
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Jerid Lund Jerid Lund Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 2
2 2 69 Jason Tetzlaff Jason Tetzlaff Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
3 1 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -2
4 7 20 Jeremy Auten Jeremy Auten Clarinda, IA Clarinda, IA 3
5 8 16 Wayne Haidsiak II Wayne Haidsiak II Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
6 4 21 Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -2
7 5 13M Justin Myre Justin Myre Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -2
8 6 74 Jon Haase Jon Haase Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -2
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
2 4 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
3 3 5 Derek Myers Derek Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA -
4 1 94 Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -3
5 2 10K Lee Kracht Lee Kracht Scribner, NE Scribner, NE -3
6 7 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 1
7 5 7H Adam Hensel Adam Hensel Atlantic, IA Atlantic, IA -2
8 8 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
2 4 7 Tom Myers Tom Myers Glenwood, IA Glenwood, IA 2
3 3 10 Brad Schreiner Brad Schreiner Weeping Water, NE Weeping Water, NE -
4 7 3Z Zach Hemmingsen Zach Hemmingsen Marne, IA Marne, IA 3
5 6 8X Andy Hoffman Andy Hoffman Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
6 8 22 Tanner Dixon Tanner Dixon Nodaway, IA Nodaway, IA 2
7 2 81J Joe Copeland Joe Copeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
8 5 24 Dave Langan Dave Langan Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 4 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 2
3 8 87 MIke Steier MIke Steier Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 5
4 2 85 Albert Kiihne Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 6 17T Troy Dowty Troy Dowty Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
6 3 4Q Kris Chadwick Kris Chadwick Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -3
7 7 8 Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -
8 5 51 Dillon Owens Dillon Owens Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
5 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24Z Zach Bohlmeyer Zach Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 5 26X Brad Gallagher Brad Gallagher Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
3 8 28R Trent Reed Trent Reed Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 5
4 6 19 Anthony Clark Anthony Clark Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 7 29E Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 2
6 3 22M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -3
7 4 6NLAW Joe Baker Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -3
8 9 70 Ray Harrington Ray Harrington Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
9 2 D1 Jim Cahill Jim Cahill Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
5 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
2 1 23 Dustin Sheppard Dustin Sheppard Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -1
3 8 4J John Danaher John Danaher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
4 6 81 Steve Prusia Steve Prusia Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 3 45 Dave Kappel Dave Kappel Junction City, KS Junction City, KS -2
6 2 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE -4
7 5 16 Jeff Rollings Jeff Rollings Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
8 7 15V Bryan Vannausdle Bryan Vannausdle