6/12/2021 - New Paris Speedway
6/12/2021 - New Paris Speedway

6/12/2021
New Paris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Payton Mullins

Payton Mullins

Goshen, IN

Hornets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 3 3 6 -3
Qualifying 1 18.391 17 -3
Hot Laps 1 27.991 17 -3
Hot Laps 2 19.016 12 2

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
2 4 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
3 3 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN -
4 8 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
5 7 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
6 DNF 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
7 DNF 2 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -5
8 DNF 6 06J Dinah Jean Dinah Jean Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI -2
8 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
2 2 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN -
3 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
4 1 06J Dinah Jean Dinah Jean Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 3
2 3 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
3 2 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -1
4 1 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
All transfer
2 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.461
2 1 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.624
3 3 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.903
4 6 06J Dinah Jean Dinah Jean Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 18.369
5 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.887
6 8 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 19.839
7 7 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 20.548
8 5 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 22.316
All transfer
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.744
2 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.744
3 2 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.744
4 6 06J Dinah Jean Dinah Jean Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 17.744
5 1 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.744
6 5 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.744
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 06J Dinah Jean Dinah Jean Vicksburg, MI Vicksburg, MI 19.107
2 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 21.046
3 1 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 21.899
4 2 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 21.899
5 3 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 21.899
6 5 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 21.899
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
2 12 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 10
3 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 6
4 13 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 9
5 8 21 Joe Grevenstuck Joe Grevenstuck Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
6 5 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -1
7 14 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 7
8 11 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 3
9 2 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -7
10 10 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
11 3 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -8
12 6 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -6
13 7 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -6
DNS 4 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
12 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 3
2 2 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
3 5 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 2
4 3 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
5 1 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -4
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 2
2 4 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 2
3 1 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
4 6 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
5 2 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
6 5 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
2 5 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 3
3 3 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -
4 6 21 Joe Grevenstuck Joe Grevenstuck Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
5 4 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -1
6 2 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -4
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
2 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
3 2 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI -1
4 5 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 1
5 1 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -4
6 3 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
7 7 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.298
2 1 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.400
3 12 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.445
4 15 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.450
5 10 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.636
6 3 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.667
7 16 21 Joe Grevenstuck Joe Grevenstuck Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.728
8 13 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.811
9 7 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.816
10 6 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.898
11 11 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.915
12 2 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.998
13 18 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 17.998
14 9 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.055
Top 14 transfer
15 8 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.086
16 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.171
17 14 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.391
18 17 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.407
19 19 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.611
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.295
2 13 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.493
3 17 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.503
4 1 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.566
5 11 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 17.624
6 8 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.767
7 3 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.801
8 6 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.042
9 4 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.103
10 7 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.106
11 12 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.179
12 2 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.457
13 15 21 Joe Grevenstuck Joe Grevenstuck Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 27.991
14 10 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 27.991
15 19 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 27.991
16 9 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 27.991
17 14 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 27.991
18 16 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 27.991
19 18 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 27.991
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.352
2 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.565
3 13 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.619
4 4 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.664
5 9 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.809
6 2 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.010
7 11 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.053
8 17 35S Chris Scarberry Chris Scarberry Jones, MI Jones, MI 18.102
9 10 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.129
10 1 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.171
11 8 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 18.636
12 14 18M Payton Mullins Payton Mullins Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.016
13 3 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.016
14 19 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 19.016
15 6 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.016
16 15 21 Joe Grevenstuck Joe Grevenstuck Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 19.016
17 7 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 19.016
18 18 13S Keith Smith Keith Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 19.016
19 12 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 19.016
20 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
2 2 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 1 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
4 DNF 4 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
8 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
2 2 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 1 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
DNS 4 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN -
2 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.135
2 4 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.825
3 1 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.869
4 2 51S Bryan Schuh Bryan Schuh Shipshewana, IN Shipshewana, IN 15.869
All transfer
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.372
2 4 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.931
3 1 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.044
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.289
2 4 95B Luke Barnett Sr. Luke Barnett Sr. Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.967
25 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 3
2 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -
3 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
4 DNF 3 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
DNS 5 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
8 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
2 4 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
3 2 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -1
4 DNF 3 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -1
5 DNF 1 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
3 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.900
2 5 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.775
3 4 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 15.927
4 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.423
5 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.152
All transfer
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 532W Spencer Wortinger Spencer Wortinger Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.003
2 1 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.185
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 38S Justin Streeter Justin Streeter Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 16.159
2 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.767
30 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 13
2 10 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 8
3 11 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 8
4 12 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 8
5 13 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 8
6 9 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
7 8 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
8 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
9 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI -3
10 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -7
11 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -6
12 4 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -8
13 2 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -11
14 DNF 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -13
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
2 1 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
3 3 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
4 5 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
5 4 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -1
DNS 2 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 7
2 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 3
3 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
4 6 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 2
5 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -2
6 2 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
7 4 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -3
8 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -7
3 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.871
2 5 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.093
3 4 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.178
4 8 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.245
5 3 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.285
6 11 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.345
7 14 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.576
8 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.582
9 2 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.789
10 12 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.409
11 13 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.742
12 9 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.940
13 1 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.146
14 10 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.447
Top 14 transfer
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.205
2 11 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.215
3 8 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.509
4 4 17 Bobby Schisler Bobby Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 15.839
5 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.982
6 3 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 16.042
7 9 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.535
8 2 55C Kameron Cox Kameron Cox Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 17.861
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.304
2 5 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.365
3 3 79D Richard Davis Richard Davis Cassopolis, MI Cassopolis, MI 15.555
4 9 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.438
5 12 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.622
6 10 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.589
30 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
2 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 4 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 1
4 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
5 DNF 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
8 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 3
2 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
3 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
4 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
5 DNF 5 7S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
All transfer
2 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7S Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.067
2 3 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 14.275
3 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.290
4 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.879
5 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.994
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 14.435
2 1 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.640
3 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.223
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1C Tim Craig Tim Craig Bristol, IL Bristol, IL 14.310
2 2 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.938
3 4 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.236