7/31/2021 - New Paris Speedway
7/31/2021 - New Paris Speedway

7/31/2021
New Paris Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Stephanie Taylor

Stephanie Taylor

Bristol, IN

Bennett Drive Away Diva Hornets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 DNS -
Heat 2 1 DNS -
Qualifying 1 21.792 11 -1
Hot Laps 1 - -
Hot Laps 2 - -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 7
2 7 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
3 6 7M Mindy Miracle Mindy Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 3
4 5 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
5 11 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
6 4 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -2
7 DNF 10 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 3
8 DNF 3 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
DNS 2 31K Brooke Kamp Brooke Kamp Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 1 13T Stephanie Taylor Stephanie Taylor Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
DQ 9 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
8 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 4
2 2 7M Mindy Miracle Mindy Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
3 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
4 3 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
5 1 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 5
2 4 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 2
3 5 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
4 3 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
DNS 2 31K Brooke Kamp Brooke Kamp Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 1 13T Stephanie Taylor Stephanie Taylor Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
All transfer
2 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.273
2 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.325
3 3 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.800
4 9 7M Mindy Miracle Mindy Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.923
5 11 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.397
6 5 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 18.799
7 1 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 19.317
8 8 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 20.118
9 2 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 20.552
10 7 31K Brooke Kamp Brooke Kamp Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 21.729
11 10 13T Stephanie Taylor Stephanie Taylor Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 21.792
All transfer
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.413
2 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.514
3 2 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.828
4 1 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 20.273
0 Laps

Bennett Drive Away Diva HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 00R Jazmine Reams Jazmine Reams Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.509
2 4 00 Kelsea Fletcher Kelsea Fletcher Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.524
3 11 15 Kylie Horn Kylie Horn Howe, IN Howe, IN 19.240
4 5 61S Cindy Schlabach Cindy Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 19.594
5 1 03 Leslie Luley Leslie Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 19.684
6 8 4E Alyssa Evans Alyssa Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.813
7 2 18R Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Brittany Rumbaugh Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 20.660
8 7 31K Brooke Kamp Brooke Kamp Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 22.209
9 3 98D Taylor Damron Taylor Damron Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.360
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 10
2 13 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 11
3 8 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 5
4 15 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 11
5 6 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 1
6 9 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 3
7 12 7M Michael Miracle Michael Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
8 14 00R John Reames John Reames 6
9 1 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -8
10 DNF 2 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -8
11 DNF 7 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
12 DNF 4 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN -8
13 DNF 5 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN -8
DQ 3 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
DQ 10 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
12 Laps

HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 11
2 5 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
3 3 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts -
4 8 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
5 11 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
6 7 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 1
7 6 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace -1
8 2 6AR Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -6
9 9 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -
10 1 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -9
11 4 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN -7
DNS 10 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 2
2 6 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 4
3 5 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 2
4 2 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
5 7 7M Michael Miracle Michael Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
6 4 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -2
7 1 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -6
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
2 3 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 6 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 3
4 5 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 1
5 4 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -1
6 1 00R John Reames John Reames -5
7 DNF 7 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 2
2 6 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 4
3 1 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN -2
4 5 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 1
5 2 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
DNS 4 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 2
2 5 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
3 6 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 3
4 1 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3
5 4 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN -1
6 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -
7 DNF 2 6AR Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN -5
2 Laps

HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 7M Michael Miracle Michael Miracle Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.272
2 27 14V Curtis Vitali Curtis Vitali IN, IN IN, IN 17.296
3 2 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.312
4 5 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.340
5 12 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.495
6 6 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.554
7 20 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 17.558
8 10 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.576
9 22 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 17.594
10 24 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.611
11 8 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.620
12 1 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.642
13 4 51X George Flowers George Flowers Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.647
14 13 00R John Reames John Reames 17.691
Top 14 transfer
15 25 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 17.940
16 16 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.950
17 3 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.985
18 15 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.084
19 14 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.087
20 18 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 18.240
21 21 91W Justin Wallace Justin Wallace 18.258
22 19 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.314
23 11 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 18.524
24 23 13R Ray Roberts Ray Roberts 18.832
25 26 6AR Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 18.968
26 17 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 19.094
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 03W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.370
2 10 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.462
3 7 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.464
4 19 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 17.550
5 5 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.567
6 9 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.616
7 1 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 18.019
8 14 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.073
9 13 00R John Reames John Reames 18.082
10 2 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 18.097
11 16 4E Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.166
12 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.240
13 15 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.310
14 11 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 19.152
15 17 99E Richard Evans Richard Evans Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 23.598
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 3S Sean Stuart Sean Stuart North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 17.241
2 1 03C Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN 17.328
3 12 43E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 17.336
4 4 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.428
5 5 13J Justin Holdeman Justin Holdeman Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.456
6 10 5X Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 17.557
7 7 98T Tyler Miller Tyler Miller New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 17.810
8 13 00R John Reames John Reames 17.832
9 9 18A Lee Adkins Lee Adkins Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.842
10 2 60 Brandon Fink Brandon Fink Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 17.937
11 15 6A Josh Arriola Josh Arriola Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.997
12 14 19W Emma Wohlford Emma Wohlford Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 18.077
13 24 05A Xavier Allen Allen Xavier Allen Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.093
14 23 05 Mark Allen Mark Allen ASHLEY, IN ASHLEY, IN 18.114
15 22 57B Alekzander Bonee Alekzander Bonee Howe, IN Howe, IN 18.145
16 14S Jeffery Smith Jeffery Smith Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 18.167
17 18 91S John Slone John Slone Ligonier, IN Ligonier, IN 18.523
18 11 64J Brian Hire Brian Hire Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 18.788
19 25 6AR Daniel Archer Daniel Archer Middlebury, IN Middlebury, IN 19.366
20 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 4
2 3 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
3 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
4 6 3W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
5 DNF 1 73 Ricky Nelson Ricky Nelson Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -4
6 DNF 2 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -4
8 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 4
2 3 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
3 4 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
4 6 3W Kevin Witmer Kevin Witmer New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 2
5 1 73 Ricky Nelson Ricky Nelson Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -4
6 DNF 2 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN -4
2 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.258
2 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.954
3 4 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.204
4 2 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 16.795
5 5 73 Ricky Nelson Ricky Nelson Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.455
All transfer
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.227
2 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.910
3 4 1W Robert Winrott Robert Winrott Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 16.046
4 2 27G Kimmie Grubb Kimmie Grubb New Paris, IN New Paris, IN 16.794
0 Laps

Outlaw Front Wheel DrivesHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 05 Leonard Davis Leonard Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.899
25 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
2 8 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 6
3 5 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
4 7 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 3
5 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -1
6 2 03B Billy Blair Billy Blair Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
7 1 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -6
8 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
8 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
2 7 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 5
3 5 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 2
4 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH -
5 2 03B Billy Blair Billy Blair Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
6 1 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN -5
7 DNF 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -4
8 DNF 8 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
3 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.395
2 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.498
3 7 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.667
4 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.928
5 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.357
6 6 03B Billy Blair Billy Blair Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.467
7 8 44C Michael Conner Michael Conner Kewanna, IN Kewanna, IN 16.898
All transfer
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.336
2 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.554
3 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 16.591
4 5 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 19.263
5 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 26.812
0 Laps

Swi's Guys Mini-StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 85C Jason Clevenger Jason Clevenger Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 15.382
2 2 47 Louis Davis Louis Davis Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.816
3 7 4H Harley Borntrager Harley Borntrager Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 15.841
4 4 42S Mike smith Mike smith Sunapee, NH Sunapee, NH 15.958
5 6 03B Billy Blair Billy Blair Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.360
6 3 32 Nathan Kiser Nathan Kiser Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.818
7 5 31E Tyler Evans Tyler Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 18.780
30 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 9
2 13 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 11
3 9 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 6
4 12 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 8
5 8 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
6 11 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 5
7 16 88V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 9
8 17 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 9
9 4 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt -5
10 2 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -8
11 1 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -10
12 3 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -9
13 DNF 7 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6
14 DNF 14 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
15 DNF 15 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
16 DNF 5 55S Christopher Schisler Christopher Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -11
17 DNF 6 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -11
DNS 18 12B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 6
2 9 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 7
3 1 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -2
4 8 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 4
5 4 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
6 6 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler -
7 3 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
8 5 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -3
9 2 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -7
8 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 4
2 3 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 6 55S Christopher Schisler Christopher Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
4 4 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN -
5 7 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 2
6 1 88V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN -5
7 2 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -5
8 8 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
DNS 9 12B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
3 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.902
2 12 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.916
3 10 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.069
4 15 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.177
5 6 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.248
6 11 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.292
7 5 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.335
8 7 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.362
9 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.484
10 4 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.488
11 16 55S Christopher Schisler Christopher Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.085
12 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.283
13 14 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.676
14 8 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.774
Top 14 transfer
15 9 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 16.893
16 18 88V Marcus Vitali Marcus Vitali na, IN na, IN 17.253
17 1 12B Devin Beer Devin Beer Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 17.253
18 17 02S Sie Sharp Sie Sharp Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 17.253
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 66S Nick Stremme Nick Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.052
2 12 61 Cameron Schlabach Cameron Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 15.123
3 7 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.306
4 5 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.357
5 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.803
6 6 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.918
7 4 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 16.294
8 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.441
9 8 22 Jason Luley Jason Luley Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.887
10 9 18R Briana Rumbaugh Briana Rumbaugh Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 17.014
0 Laps

Monteith's Street StocksHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 20 Travis Schlabach Travis Schlabach Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 14.983
2 7 136 Calvin Kelley Calvin Kelley Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.241
3 5 4 Todd Hall Todd Hall Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 15.279
4 15 2B Bug Schisler Bug Schisler 15.380
5 11 37S Dylan Stremme Dylan Stremme South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 15.420
6 6 51H Josh Highbaugh Josh Highbaugh Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.529
7 2 15 Mark Beers Mark Beers Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 15.562
8 4 71 Zackery Courson Zackery Courson Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 15.599
9 3 6C Doug Chilcutt Doug Chilcutt 16.039
10 16 55S Christopher Schisler Christopher Schisler Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.714
11 14 64 Rex Evans Rex Evans Etna Green, IN Etna Green, IN 16.897
30 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
2 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 DNF 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
8 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
2 3 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 2 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
All transfer
2 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.222
2 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.527
3 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.707
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.393
2 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.651
0 Laps

Hunter Engineering Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 86H Cody Hawn Cody Hawn Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 14.321
2 3 2R Scott Reel Scott Reel Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.575
3 1 13R Aaron Flora Aaron Flora Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 14.723