9/12/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
9/12/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

9/12/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jim Weiler

Jim Weiler

Rohnert Park, CA

IMCA Dirt Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 DNS -
Heat 1 8 9 -1
Heat 2 2 DNS -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
2 2 32 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -
3 3 1S Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 5 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 7 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
6 4 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -2
7 11 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 4
8 12 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
9 6 1 Sheldon Moniz Sheldon Moniz Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -3
10 8 3X Nick Purdy Nick Purdy Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
11 9 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
12 14 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA 2
13 10 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
14 13 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 3
2 3 32 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 1
3 2 1S Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
4 1 3X Nick Purdy Nick Purdy Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
5 5 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 6 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
7 7 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
2 2 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -
3 1 1 Sheldon Moniz Sheldon Moniz Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -2
4 6 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
5 5 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
6 7 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA 1
7 4 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
2 6 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
3 11 32 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA
4 3 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
5 9 1S Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
6 12 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA
7 10 3X Nick Purdy Nick Purdy Reno, NV Reno, NV
8 14 1 Sheldon Moniz Sheldon Moniz Waianae, HI Waianae, HI
9 13 50 Tony Bernard Tony Bernard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
10 2 3R Bob Davis Bob Davis Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
11 1 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
12 4 6 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
13 7 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
14 5 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA
0 Laps

IMCA Dirt ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50 Michael Paul Jr Michael Paul Jr Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 5
2 5 23M Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
3 2 217Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -1
4 4 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
5 7 32 Garrett Brady Garrett Brady Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
6 3 9 Gary Zwicker Gary Zwicker Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
7 8 16 William Lage William Lage Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
8 1 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -7
DNS 9 40J Jim Weiler Jim Weiler Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
0 Laps

IMCA Dirt ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA 3
2 6 23M Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
3 5 50 Michael Paul Jr Michael Paul Jr Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
4 3 217Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -1
5 1 9 Gary Zwicker Gary Zwicker Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
6 7 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
7 2 32 Garrett Brady Garrett Brady Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -5
8 9 16 William Lage William Lage Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
9 8 40J Jim Weiler Jim Weiler Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -1
0 Laps

IMCA Dirt ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA 5
2 3 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
3 7 217Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA 4
4 9 9 Gary Zwicker Gary Zwicker Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 5
5 8 32 Garrett Brady Garrett Brady Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
6 1 16 William Lage William Lage Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -5
7 4 23M Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
8 5 50 Michael Paul Jr Michael Paul Jr Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
DNS 2 40J Jim Weiler Jim Weiler Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
20 Laps

Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 7
2 7 25 Austin Lodin Austin Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
3 6 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 3
4 5 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 9 M1A casey monahan casey monahan Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA 4
6 4 64 TONY QUINONEZ TONY QUINONEZ Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
7 2 23X JB Hagemann JB Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA -5
8 3 55 William fogle William fogle Corning, CA Corning, CA -5
9 10 405 Benito Gomez Benito Gomez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
10 11 8 michael lodin michael lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
11 1 C1 shannon merrill shannon merrill Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -10
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3R Tom Brown Tom Brown Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
2 6 37 Dana Gardner Dana Gardner San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA 4
3 1 64 TONY QUINONEZ TONY QUINONEZ Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
4 4 23X JB Hagemann JB Hagemann Bodega Bay, CA Bodega Bay, CA -
5 3 M1A casey monahan casey monahan Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -2
6 2 8 michael lodin michael lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Austin Lodin Austin Lodin Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 2 22Z Sophie Shelley Sophie Shelley Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
3 4 55 William fogle William fogle Corning, CA Corning, CA 1
4 5 C1 shannon merrill shannon merrill Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA 1
5 3 405 Benito Gomez Benito Gomez Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
All transfer